XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per località "S"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          228. Bosisio Simone                           73   S. Antonino                      1:40.18,1     32.29,5  (2472)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          73. Lopez Filomena                           66   S. Antonino                      1:48.11,5     29.10,8  (3180)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          213. Rossetti Massimo                         65   S. Antonino                      1:40.46,4     27.48,4  (2332)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          310. Deambrosi Tambriz                        64   S. Pietro                        1:51.56,5     38.58,5  (3439)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          372. Fontana Massimo                          65   S. Pietro                        2:19.04,6   1:06.06,6  (3340)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11           2. Maffongelli Marco, S. Pietro             88   VIGOR Ligornetto                 1:17.45,6      6.04,8  (1078)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           14. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro             51   VIGOR Ligornetto                 1:26.59,7     10.21,3  (2234)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10           8. Pellegrini Luigi                         44   S. Pietro                        1:40.15,5     13.49,7  (3636)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          23. Petraglio Ovidio, S. Pietro              46   SFG Stabio                       1:49.05,0     22.39,2  (2305)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          133. Salvadè Stefano, S. Pietro               67   VIGOR Ligornetto                 1:31.46,0     23.57,4  (2346)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         155. Tamò Karin                               64   S. Vittore                       2:00.43,6     41.42,9  (3471)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          58. Lienhard Andreas                         40   S.Abbondio                       2:23.03,9     56.38,1  (2541)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          41. Amstutz Heidi                            67   Sachseln                         1:41.26,3     22.25,6  (2012)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           85. Amstutz Ruedi                            66   Sachseln                         1:29.07,2     16.09,2  (2013)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          342. Cattaneo Paolo                           63   Sagno                            1:57.43,6     44.45,6  (3473)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           91. Roth Markus                              65   Sargans                          3:51.10,1   1:19.31,7   (177)    5.28 ¦  1:49.16   90.¦ 2:01.53   90.¦
8          340. Flüeler Roland                           64   Sarnen                           1:57.22,8     44.24,8  (3103)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          61. Schäli Barbara                           80   Sarnen                           1:55.49,1     36.52,0  (3268)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          344. Schuler Leo                              73   Sarnen                           1:55.49,0     48.00,4  (3276)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           91. Campana Maurizio                         74   Savosa                           4:26.23,4   1:56.53,4    (35)    6.18 ¦  2:05.15   91.¦ 2:21.07   88.¦
8          182. Carpani Enrico                           58   Savosa                           1:37.41,5     24.43,5  (3580)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9            1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa                 53   USC Capriaschese                 1:16.38,4       -----  (1097)    3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           79. Tomasone Michele, Savosa                 64   SAM Massagno                     1:28.37,4     15.39,4  (1066)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2          101. Cendales Jorge                           59   Schafisheim                      4:01.00,2   1:29.21,8   (244)    5.42 ¦  1:50.33   93.¦ 2:10.27  103.¦
2           42. von Känel Christoph, Scharnachtal        59   Lauftreff Spiez                  3:19.13,5     47.35,1   (227)    4.43 ¦  1:33.59   36.¦ 1:45.14   45.¦
8          341. Gamma Odilo, Schattdorf                  64   triuri                           1:57.24,6     44.26,6  (3341)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         134. Gamma Ursi                               62   Schattdorf                       1:57.25,0     38.24,3  (3342)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          125. Planzer Beat                             56   Schattdorf                       1:47.30,3     30.51,9  (3344)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          119. Kessler Rolf                             68   Schiers                          1:30.36,4     22.47,8   (280)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         164. Cavegn Anamaria, Sedrun                  53   TC Sedrun                        2:02.32,1     43.31,4  (3585)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           96. Cavegn Gino, Sedrun                      47   Sedru TC                         1:43.13,6     26.35,2  (3584)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          235. Monn Jgnazi, Sedrun                      58   Sedrun TC                        1:42.56,4     29.58,4  (3583)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         212. Leutert Claudia                          63   Seedorf BE                       2:25.44,9   1:06.44,2  (3172)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           75. La Vecchia Wayan                         62   Seewen SZ                        1:27.59,8     15.01,8  (2651)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          46. Biaggi Romina                            80   Sementina                        1:49.49,6     30.52,5  (3029)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          219. Cino Piero                               57   Sementina                        1:41.10,3     28.12,3  (2481)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          331. Cortinovis Roberto, Sementina            59   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:55.03,1     42.05,1  (3075)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          100. Guidotti Pier Giorgio                    52   Sementina                        1:43.39,5     27.01,1  (2176)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          64. Pallua Sabrina, Sementina                67   SAB Bellinzona                   1:45.37,8     26.37,1  (3225)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          110. Naet Magnus                              77   Sempach                          1:30.06,2     22.17,6  (2605)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          206. Ammann Thomas                            66   Sennwald                         1:40.28,4     27.30,4  (3006)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          144. Hagmann Michael, Sennwald                83   STV Sennwald                     1:32.53,9     25.05,3  (2178)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          125. Inhelder Urs                             71   Sennwald                         1:31.09,2     23.20,6  (2190)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          225. Rüdisühli Willi                          58   Sennwald                         1:41.53,5     28.55,5  (3258)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          132. Cappellari Guglielmo                     63   Sevelen                          1:33.11,8     20.13,8  (2076)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          119. Branol Toni                              60   Silenen                          1:32.06,7     19.08,7  (2057)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          18. Kempf Sarah, Silenen                     82   Tri Uri                          1:35.50,7     16.53,6  (2202)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          207. Allemann Dominic, Solothurn              80   TV Solothurn                     1:38.37,7     30.49,1  (2007)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           20. Bunkofer Mauro                           61   Sorengo                          1:20.48,2      7.50,2  (2486)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          60. Gervasini Giuseppe                       42   Sorengo                          2:24.34,0     58.08,2  (3355)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           18. Bengtson Lars, Speicher                  61   TV Teufen                        2:58.23,4     26.45,0    (12)    4.13 ¦  1:27.05   16.¦ 1:31.18   15.¦
8          214. De Vries Bert Jan, Speicher              63   TV Teufen                        1:40.47,5     27.49,5  (2642)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          34. Morace Rosalia                           57   Speicher                         1:40.42,4     21.41,7  (2269)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          33. Morace Samantha                          87   Speicher                         1:44.09,1     25.12,0  (2270)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           22. Schnellmann Rolf, Speicher               75   TV Teufen                        2:55.13,8     25.43,8   (196)    4.09 ¦  1:27.04   28.¦ 1:28.09   17.¦
13         128. Schwerzmann Monika, Speicher             69   Rossorino                        1:56.26,4     37.25,7  (3280)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           44. Seger Ulrich                             50   Speicher                         4:09.05,3   1:17.47,4   (325)    5.54 ¦  1:59.50   44.¦ 2:09.14   43.¦
2            7. Hiltbrunner Beat                         60   Spiegel b. Bern                  2:49.03,0     17.24,6    (90)    4.00 ¦  1:22.27    7.¦ 1:26.36    7.¦
12          37. Richard Nicole, Spiez                    77   SG Spiezathlon                   1:45.41,5     26.44,4  (2324)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           77. Schneeberger Markus, Spiez               56   Lauftraeff Spiez                 1:40.17,7     23.39,3  (3272)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8            3. Spielmann Stefan, Spiez                  66   All Blacks Berner Obrland        1:14.06,9      1.08,9  (1094)    3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          200. Zbinden Peter                            59   Spiez                            1:39.00,6     26.02,6  (2414)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           50. Hartmann Roland                          63   Spiringen                        3:23.22,8     51.44,4   (247)    4.49 ¦  1:34.09   38.¦ 1:49.13   56.¦
1           36. Simon Eicher                             71   St. Moritz                       3:05.42,7     36.12,7   (356)    4.24 ¦  1:32.03   48.¦ 1:33.39   33.¦
7          184. Ebbing Eddy                              70   St. Niklausen LU                 1:36.31,3     28.42,7  (2113)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          24. Boillat Kireev Véronique                 62   St-Sulpice VD                    1:36.48,3     17.47,6  (2433)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           87. Kireev Alexandre                         55   St-Sulpice VD                    1:42.28,6     25.50,2  (2436)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           12. Tosca Pietro, Stabio                     53   SFG Stabio                       1:24.30,3      7.51,9  (2385)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1            9. Turati Silvano, Stabio                   72   SFG Stabio                       2:43.29,9     13.59,9   (253)    3.52 ¦  1:21.47   13.¦ 1:21.42    4.¦
7           91. Achermann Erich                          68   Stans                            1:27.43,1     19.54,5  (2696)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          17. Achermann Myriam                         72   Stans                            1:35.14,4     16.17,3  (2001)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          373. Inäbnit Rinaldo, Stans                   77   Kinderschutz Marathon            2:09.15,0   1:01.26,4  (3144)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         140. Marlis Bieri                             71   Stans                            1:57.57,2     38.56,5  (3199)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          124. Kathriner Reto                           73   Stansstad                        1:30.52,1     23.03,5  (2201)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          87. Fischer Simone                           76   Steffisburg                      2:17.35,5     58.38,4  (3102)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          262. Wäger Michael                            61   Steinach                         1:45.10,7     32.12,7  (3446)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          138. Eggenberger Sigi                         47   Steinhausen                      1:50.04,8     33.26,4  (2559)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6            4. von Känel Bea, Stettlen                  68   STB Bern                         3:19.05,2     29.20,9   (226)    4.43 ¦  1:37.23    4.¦ 1:41.42    4.¦
13         183. Berset Nicole                            71   Stüsslingen                      2:08.43,9     49.43,2  (3025)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          35. Inauen Susanne                           75   Sursee                           1:45.13,6     26.16,5  (3188)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           42. Lütolf Pascal                            66   Sursee                           1:23.54,8     10.56,8  (2230)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 81



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.