XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per località "O"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           22. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri                  50   TRI Zug                          3:27.10,6     35.52,7   (270)    4.54 ¦  1:34.21   14.¦ 1:52.49   25.¦
13         126. Gloor Susanne                            59   Oberglatt ZH                     1:56.16,9     37.16,2  (3118)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          301. Reinhardt Andy                           68   Oberglatt ZH                     1:48.47,1     40.58,5  (2323)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           14. Hofmann Markus                           73   Obermumpf                        2:47.20,4     17.50,4   (344)    3.57 ¦  1:23.54   21.¦ 1:23.25    7.¦
2           78. Zuber Andreas                            61   Obersaxen Meierhof               3:42.58,7   1:11.20,3   (263)    5.17 ¦  1:45.20   80.¦ 1:57.38   76.¦
4            7. Dubacher Martin                          45   Oberwil b. Zug                   3:41.49,8     25.17,5    (56)    5.15 ¦  1:44.38    7.¦ 1:57.11    9.¦
7           47. Ceresa Alan                              73   Oberwil BL                       1:21.14,7     13.26,1  (2083)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          64. Sonderegger Sandra                       73   Oberwil-Lieli                    1:57.11,7     38.14,6  (3366)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          330. Wyss Marc                                80   Oberwil-Lieli                    1:53.04,0     45.15,4  (3367)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           7. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden                   67   LVF Muri                         1:30.40,3     11.39,6  (2636)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           75. Theiler Alois                            58   Oensingen                        3:40.25,1   1:08.46,7   (213)    5.13 ¦  1:41.23   66.¦ 1:59.01   79.¦
9          146. Baldinger Peter                          55   Olten                            1:52.28,7     35.50,3  (3014)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           11. Wyss Patric, Olten                       82   TV Olten                         2:46.26,4     16.56,4   (239)    3.56 ¦  1:17.27    6.¦ 1:28.59   18.¦
8          103. Hoffmann Marcus, Origlio                 61   Atlantide Triathlon              1:31.00,8     18.02,8  (3570)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          312. Maestrini Matteo                         75   Origlio                          1:50.11,6     42.23,0  (3360)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          130. Visani Francesco                         50   Origlio                          1:48.50,6     32.12,2  (3306)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          245. Badasci Natalino                         65   Orselina                         1:43.41,5     30.43,5  (3453)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           15. Lanini Bruno, Orselina                   54   SA Grodola                       1:27.13,5     10.35,1  (3435)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4            8. Lehmann Thomas, Orselina                 45   YC Ascona                        3:43.21,7     26.49,4   (119)    5.17 ¦  1:46.17    8.¦ 1:57.04    8.¦
10          53. Pedrotta Livio                           46   Orselina                         2:15.41,0     49.15,2  (3228)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           22. Wieneke Silvia                           53   Orselina                         3:55.52,4   1:06.08,1   (233)    5.35 ¦  1:49.30   21.¦ 2:06.21   22.¦
7           97. Migliazza Adriano                        84   Osogna                           1:28.29,3     20.40,7  (1089)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          164. Suter Peter A.                           57   Ossingen                         1:35.59,6     23.01,6  (2566)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           34. Zimmerli Kurt, Ostermundigen             57   STB                              3:13.23,6     41.45,2   (382)    4.34 ¦  1:29.36   23.¦ 1:43.47   43.¦
1            6. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach               67   TV Unterstrasse                  2:42.31,6     13.01,6   (350)    3.51 ¦  1:18.26    9.¦ 1:24.05    9.¦

totale 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.