XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per località "L"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         102. Favre Nathalie, L'Isle                   66   Pied du Jura                     1:53.19,3     34.18,6  (3457)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           55. Perseghini Mauro                         75   Lamone                           1:22.47,7     14.59,1  (2303)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          163. Rudelli Daniele                          55   Lamone-Cadempino                 1:56.11,6     39.33,2  (3257)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          207. Vecchi Sergio, Lamone-Cadempino          60   USC Capriaschese                 1:40.29,2     27.31,2  (2394)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           59. Bussmann Oliver, Langnau am Albis        71   TC Langnau a. A.                 1:23.16,2     15.27,6  (2067)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          148. Galbraith Peter, Le Grand-Saconnex       51   CERN                             1:52.36,7     35.58,3  (3111)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6            5. Raselli Paolina, Le Prese                57   Val Poschiavo                    3:20.12,0     30.27,7   (332)    4.44 ¦  1:34.19    3.¦ 1:45.53    8.¦
9          122. Battaglia Michele                        55   Ligornetto                       1:46.44,5     30.06,1  (2682)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          84. Cavadini Chiara, Ligornetto              79   VIGOR  Ligornetto                2:14.37,2     55.40,1  (3064)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           46. Richina Daniel                           78   Ligornetto                       3:08.57,4     39.27,4   (273)    4.28 ¦  1:28.14   34.¦ 1:40.42   50.¦
12           1. Salvadè-Odun Marta, Ligornetto           74   VIGOR Ligornetto                 1:18.57,1       -----  (1058)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          258. Arizzoni Fabrizio                        61   Locarno                          1:44.44,2     31.46,2  (2511)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          159. Baldini Mario, Locarno                   47   SPL Locarnese                    1:55.35,3     38.56,9  (3514)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          104. Benasconi Fabio, Locarno                 81   Uomini Attivi                    1:29.30,4     21.41,8  (2664)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          145. Bernsconi Gianfranco, Locarno            49   Uomini Seniori 2                 1:51.32,8     34.54,4  (2663)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           81. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno                 59   SPL Locarnese                    1:28.46,6     15.48,6  (2074)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         158. Caviezel Elisabetta, Locarno             47   SPL Locarnese                    2:01.33,9     42.33,2  (3066)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          164. Cerutti Fausto                           52   Locarno                          1:57.10,3     40.31,9  (3515)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          228. Dadò Luca                                66   Locarno                          1:42.05,3     29.07,3  (3401)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9            6. Dieguez Manuel, Locarno                  55   Virtus                           1:22.36,0      5.57,6  (1088)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           70. Engelhardt André, Locarno                63   USA Ascona                       1:27.39,0     14.41,0  (2117)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          13. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno                64   SPL Locarnese                    1:32.18,7     13.18,0  (2118)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         142. Fiscalini Francine                       61   Locarno                          1:58.19,0     39.18,3  (2502)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           25. Gil Diego, Locarno                       73   Virtus Locarno                   1:17.21,3      9.32,7  (1087)    3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7            7. Giugni Daniele, Locarno                  77   USC Capriaschese                 1:10.33,4      2.44,8  (1023)    3.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           56. Giugni Marco                             52   Locarno                          1:36.19,3     19.40,9  (2509)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          337. Huber Rodolfo, Locarno                   60   SPL                              1:56.42,6     43.44,6  (3142)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           60. Laudato Adriano, Locarno                 54   SPL Locarnese                    1:37.47,7     21.09,3  (2218)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           31. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno                71   SAG Gordola                      1:18.27,0     10.38,4  (1035)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          295. Matrone Enzo                             65   Locarno                          1:49.30,4     36.32,4  (3203)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          319. Mauri Pierromeo                          65   Locarno                          1:53.20,2     40.22,2  (3546)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          183. Mellini Massimiliano, Locarno            67   Botafogo                         1:36.29,0     28.40,4  (2537)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         106. Menegalli-Boggelli Leonia, Locarno       59   Podistica Locarno                1:53.42,3     34.41,6  (3211)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          191. Pedrazzoli Tiziano                       71   Locarno                          1:36.55,0     29.06,4  (2576)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10           3. Respini Fernando                         46   Locarno                          1:30.45,5      4.19,7  (1095)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          55. Rondelli Carlo, Locarno                  44   Podistica Locarnese              2:17.02,9     50.37,1  (3254)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          158. Sonic Muki, Locarno                      71   SPL Locarnese                    1:34.55,9     27.07,3  (2444)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           17. Verdone Mauro, Locarno                   63   SPL Locarnese                    1:20.04,9      7.06,9  (1037)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         204. Wang Ping                                70   Locarno                          2:16.03,5     57.02,8  (3447)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
5            1. Grass Nicole, Lohn-Ammannsegg            78   LG Niederbipp                    3:11.24,8       -----    (83)    4.32 ¦  1:34.26    1.¦ 1:36.58    1.¦
3           50. Opatz Hans-Joachim                       55   Lohn-Ammannsegg                  4:28.14,8   1:36.56,9   (156)    6.21 ¦  2:04.48   48.¦ 2:23.26   50.¦
8          163. Pfeiffer Klaus                           58   Lommiswil                        1:35.47,3     22.49,3  (2544)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          115. Beretta Luca                             67   Losone                           1:30.17,0     22.28,4  (2505)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          199. Bianda Davide, Losone                    72   Triteam Ticino                   1:37.27,5     29.38,9  (3392)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           3. Bigolin Mros Leila, Losone               71   SPL Locarnese                    1:29.09,4     10.08,7  (2041)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         190. Breda Ursi                               52   Losone                           2:11.07,4     52.06,7  (3483)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          288. Castelli Ivan                            61   Losone                           1:47.35,2     34.37,2  (3063)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         143. Colombi Silvia, Losone                   60   SPL Locarnese                    1:58.41,5     39.40,8  (2090)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11           9. De Franceschi Joan                       88   Losone                           1:36.16,6     24.35,8  (3650)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           66. Ferrandi Graziano, Losone                59   SPL  Locarnese                   3:36.29,8   1:04.51,4    (69)    5.07 ¦  1:42.25   69.¦ 1:54.04   68.¦
13         202. Ferrandi Tiziana, Losone                 59   SPL  Locarnese                   2:14.20,5     55.19,8  (3096)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          315. Finini Fabio                             61   Losone                           1:52.57,0     39.59,0  (3420)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           39. Fröhlicher Mirco                         81   Losone                           1:19.51,0     12.02,4  (1013)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          269. Guerini Marco                            65   Losone                           1:45.26,1     32.28,1  (3419)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          134. Martinelli Sandro, Losone                67   SPL Locarnese                    1:31.52,3     24.03,7  (2246)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          56. Maurizio Eleonora                        82   Losone                           1:54.10,3     35.13,2  (3659)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          200. Monaco Marzio                            68   Losone                           1:37.50,9     30.02,3  (3400)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          234. Mora Fulgencio                           72   Losone                           1:40.36,5     32.47,9  (3575)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          110. Tanadini Giovanni, Losone                51   Club Contrada S. Giorgio         1:45.23,7     28.45,3  (2582)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          277. Tanadini Lorenzo                         83   Losone                           1:45.23,6     37.35,0  (2583)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          138. von Wartenburg Michele, Losone           66   SPL Locarnese                    1:33.42,4     20.44,4  (2400)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          161. Stenz Michael, Lostallo                  85   Quadrifoglio                     1:35.01,7     27.13,1  (2683)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4           11. Stenz Walter, Lostallo                   45   Quadrifoglio                     4:12.50,0     56.17,7   (209)    5.59 ¦  2:03.16   12.¦ 2:09.33   11.¦
8          272. Ferrari Roberto                          65   Ludiano                          1:45.36,2     32.38,2  (3098)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           26. Ryser Andy                               65   Lufingen                         3:07.47,8     36.09,4   (329)    4.27 ¦  1:32.05   30.¦ 1:35.42   26.¦
7           40. Pianta Pablo                             72   Lugaggia                         1:19.56,8     12.08,2  (1081)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          109. Belge Ruby, Lugano                       79   Box Club Ascona                  1:30.02,1     22.13,5  (1090)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         175. Caldarulo Laura                          68   Lugano                           2:07.17,1     48.16,4  (3633)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1            7. Caverzasio Michele                       68   Lugano                           2:42.44,5     13.14,5    (36)    3.51 ¦  1:17.39    8.¦ 1:25.05   10.¦
13         207. Daldini Antonella                        68   Lugano                           2:18.14,9     59.14,2  (2099)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          370. De Luca Vincenzo                         69   Lugano                           2:07.46,7     59.58,1  (3080)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          57. Deboysere France                         80   Lugano                           1:54.23,2     35.26,1  (3504)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         105. Edwards Joceline, Lugano                 62   SAM Massagno                     1:53.36,6     34.35,9  (2114)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          327. Edwards Johnathan                        67   Lugano                           1:52.49,4     45.00,8  (3091)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          240. Grana Alessandro                         70   Lugano                           1:41.00,2     33.11,6  (3467)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         149. Hurth Giovanna                           70   Lugano                           1:59.21,1     40.20,4  (3358)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          238. Jörg Pelz                                75   Lugano                           1:40.52,5     33.03,9  (2496)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          376. Molinaro Ulisse, Lugano                  68   Cardiocentro Ticino              2:13.19,4   1:05.30,8  (2266)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          82. Müller Iris                              73   Lugano                           2:10.09,8     51.12,7  (3487)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          321. Parise Giuseppe                          73   Lugano                           1:51.56,0     44.07,4  (2494)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          290. Perra Franco                             77   Lugano                           1:46.29,5     38.40,9  (2503)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           38. Ponzio Roger                             74   Lugano                           1:19.47,6     11.59,0  (1052)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          319. Rudi Giuseppe, Lugano                    69   Cardiocentro Ticino              1:51.33,1     43.44,5  (1056)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          174. Rutari Paolo                             63   Lugano                           1:36.57,8     23.59,8  (2341)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          194. Scognamilio Enzo                         66   Lugano                           1:38.51,4     25.53,4  (3542)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          345. Selli Fabio                              67   Lugano                           1:56.23,1     48.34,5  (3285)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          213. Torriani Luca                            79   Lugano                           1:38.54,2     31.05,6  (2384)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          76. Falconi Chiara                           80   Lumino                           2:03.47,6     44.50,5  (3640)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          202. Maggini Andrea                           74   Lumino                           1:38.02,7     30.14,1  (3191)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          202. Maggini Marco                            77   Lumino                           1:38.02,7     30.14,1  (3193)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          174. Pini Adriano, Lumino                     51   Gruppo Quadrifoglio              2:01.08,3     44.29,9  (3481)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           24. Garo, Lussy FR                           48   CARC Romont                      4:01.52,7   1:12.08,4    (78)    5.43 ¦  1:59.33   27.¦ 2:02.18   17.¦
7          222. Blaettler René, Luzern                   67   Velobude Luzern                  1:39.54,4     32.05,8  (2418)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
5            9. Breiter Bettina                          73   Luzern                           4:10.04,3     58.39,5    (32)    5.55 ¦  1:56.29    8.¦ 2:13.34   10.¦
12          66. Brunati Sara                             78   Luzern                           1:57.19,2     38.22,1  (2686)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          337. Hasler Christoph                         76   Luzern                           1:54.54,0     47.05,4  (3131)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
5            8. Lanz Simone, Luzern                      75   Seeclub Sempach                  4:08.47,8     57.23,0   (115)    5.53 ¦  2:00.17    9.¦ 2:08.30    7.¦
1           74. Melloh Joachim, Luzern                   71   LC Blaumaus                      3:39.26,9   1:09.56,9   (140)    5.12 ¦  1:40.10   67.¦ 1:59.16   77.¦
2           97. Ruch Andreas                             60   Luzern                           3:58.04,0   1:26.25,6   (180)    5.38 ¦  1:57.52  104.¦ 2:00.11   84.¦
13          25. Ruch Barbara                             62   Luzern                           1:36.54,2     17.53,5  (2448)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 100



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.