XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per località "G"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9           90. Schnellmann Toni, Galgenen               48   TSV Galgenen                     1:42.41,0     26.02,6  (3410)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          325. Hardegger Karl                           65   Gams                             1:53.54,4     40.56,4  (3545)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          353. Schönholzer Ivo                          74   Gams                             1:58.35,4     50.46,8  (2443)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         110. Arthaud Véronique, Genève                56   Tri Club Genève                  1:54.39,9     35.39,2  (3011)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         119. Bisig Ruth                               50   Genève                           1:55.47,0     36.46,3  (3336)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           64. Dumas Eric, Genève                       60   Run Today                        3:34.21,2   1:02.42,8    (57)    5.04 ¦  1:44.24   72.¦ 1:49.56   57.¦
2           90. Karlen Michael S., Genève                60   SCMT                             3:50.17,5   1:18.39,1   (107)    5.27 ¦  1:48.47   87.¦ 2:01.30   88.¦
8          366. Ghielmini Giorgio, Gentilino             64   SAP Purasca                      2:09.38,4     56.40,4  (3114)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          108. Balestra Bruno                           53   Gerra (Gambarogno)               1:45.04,1     28.25,7  (3015)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          198. Füllemann Markus                         73   Gerra (Gambarogno)               1:37.26,5     29.37,9  (2142)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          19. Umbricht Silvana                         58   Gibswil-Ried                     1:34.08,6     15.07,9  (2390)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           73. Henggeler Dani, Giswil                   72   Tri Hergiswil                    1:24.27,6     16.39,0  (3135)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           71. Aiello Bernardo, Giubiasco               60   Ticino Running                   1:27.41,1     14.43,1  (2003)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           97. Borella Attilio                          47   Giubiasco                        1:43.19,6     26.41,2  (2052)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           23. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco                 64   RCB Bellinzona                   3:02.55,8     31.17,4   (149)    4.20 ¦  1:30.03   26.¦ 1:32.52   21.¦
12          31. Rossi Rosalba                            82   Giubiasco                        1:43.40,6     24.43,5  (3479)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         181. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco                62   Quadrifoglio                     2:08.42,8     49.42,1  (3389)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          172. Dellea Daniele, Giumaglio                71   Soc. Canottieri Locarno          1:35.38,1     27.49,5  (2103)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           6. Salvadori Bea                            60   Glarus                           1:30.32,6     11.31,9  (2347)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           67. Poretti Marco, Glattbrugg                71   Societa Canottieri Ceresio       1:24.03,8     16.15,2  (2313)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           31. Thenen Raymund                           68   Glis                             2:59.20,2     29.50,2   (214)    4.15 ¦  1:27.45   31.¦ 1:31.35   29.¦
7          331. Pedrazzi Moreno, Gnosca                  67   Quadrifoglio                     1:53.17,9     45.29,3  (3388)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          367. Johannes Soenke                          66   Gockhausen                       2:10.00,3     57.02,3  (3147)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          377. Barbieri Stefano                         67   Gordola                          2:19.14,3   1:11.25,7  (3436)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           41. Bigolin Fausto, Gordola                  71   SAG Gordola                      1:20.08,7     12.20,1  (1003)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          238. Fendoni Mario, Gordola                   62   SPL Locarnese                    1:43.13,5     30.15,5  (2123)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          217. Ferrini Efrem                            70   Gordola                          1:39.17,2     31.28,6  (2125)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          320. Greco Daniele, Gordola                   72   Attivi                           1:51.48,1     43.59,5  (2616)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           39. Gregori Daniele                          55   Gordola                          1:32.56,3     16.17,9  (2553)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           67. Lucchini Fausto                          47   Gordola                          1:38.32,9     21.54,5  (2228)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           57. Mariotti Christian, Gordola              74   SAG Gordola                      1:23.08,2     15.19,6  (2242)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          16. Mazzucchelli Claudia, Gordola            62   O-92 Piano di Magadino           1:33.19,8     14.19,1  (2490)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10           9. Politta Dino, Gordola                    45   SAG Gordola                      1:40.35,3     14.09,5  (3539)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          226. Ramos Mario                              61   Gordola                          1:41.58,2     29.00,2  (3246)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           63. Scolari Cesare, Gordola                  64   SAG Gordola                      1:26.50,7     13.52,7  (2554)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           95. Simoni Claudio                           51   Gordola                          1:43.12,7     26.34,3  (3331)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          58. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno                59   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:44.13,2     25.12,5  (3564)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           40. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno                 47   RC Bellinzona                    1:33.16,7     16.38,3  (2629)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          210. Manetti Alberto, Gorduno                 63   Runner Bellinzona                1:38.52,4     31.03,8  (2480)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         206. Ruppen Marianne, Grächen                 62   Baergij-Alp                      2:18.13,6     59.12,9  (2501)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4            4. Fedel Mohamed, Grand-Lancy               46   Stade Genève                     3:29.52,3     13.20,0    (66)    4.58 ¦  1:41.09    5.¦ 1:48.42    4.¦
13          85. Haulbert France, Grand-Lancy             49   Stade Genève                     1:50.14,9     31.14,2  (2181)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          257. Giorgetti Fabio, Gravesano               67   SAP Purasca                      1:42.49,1     35.00,5  (2156)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          31. Gonzales Angela                          58   Greifensee                       1:39.04,5     20.03,8  (2160)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          138. Eberwein Toni, Grellingen                68   LSG Laufen                       1:32.20,2     24.31,6  (2420)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2            3. Rohner Theophil, Gross                   62   ETV Küssnacht am Rigi            2:44.50,5     13.12,1   (274)    3.54 ¦  1:19.07    3.¦ 1:25.42    4.¦
8          318. Alberti Giovanni                         66   Gudo                             1:53.07,6     40.09,6  (3460)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          24. Sturzenegger Karin, Gudo                 76   CG Ceresio                       1:41.00,9     22.03,8  (2454)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.