XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per località "E"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6           31. Hüsler Romana                            58   Ebikon                           4:23.54,2   1:34.09,9    (98)    6.15 ¦  2:02.47   29.¦ 2:21.06   31.¦
8          243. Lindegger Urs                            62   Ebikon                           1:43.37,5     30.39,5  (3174)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           79. Schmitt Nicola, Ebikon                   68   FC Ebikon                        3:49.21,6   1:19.51,6   (366)    5.26 ¦  1:38.04   64.¦ 2:11.16   85.¦
2           47. Wespi Bernhard, Ebikon                   63   ETW Ebikon                       3:21.40,5     50.02,1   (335)    4.46 ¦  1:35.22   43.¦ 1:46.17   50.¦
12          85. Cross Melanie                            77   Ebmatingen                       2:16.09,1     57.12,0  (3375)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          265. Schweizer Hansruedi                      61   Ebnat-Kappel                     1:45.17,3     32.19,3  (2458)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6            9. Ochieng-Pernet Awilo, Ecuvillens         65   CA Belfaux                       3:28.23,9     38.39,6   (155)    4.56 ¦  1:39.22    9.¦ 1:49.01   10.¦
4           12. Bosma Adrian, Eggersriet                 41   LS Bruehl                        4:16.09,2     59.36,9   (326)    6.04 ¦  2:06.59   13.¦ 2:09.09   10.¦
13          33. Odermatt Beatrice                        61   Eich                             1:40.13,8     21.13,1  (2520)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           78. Odermatt Urs                             55   Eich                             1:40.51,2     24.12,8  (3448)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3            1. Burkart Stefan                           50   Emmenbrücke                      2:51.17,9       -----   (379)    4.03 ¦  1:21.36    1.¦ 1:29.41    2.¦
9            8. Schmid Josef, Emmenbrücke                56   LF Rothenburg                    1:23.21,2      6.42,8  (2667)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           24. Würsch Peter                             51   Emmetten                         3:29.29,0     38.11,1   (236)    4.57 ¦  1:40.15   25.¦ 1:49.13   20.¦
9          170. Hofmann Andreas                          48   Engelberg                        1:59.56,0     43.17,6  (2184)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           34. Klister Herbert, Engelberg               51   LT Engelberg                     1:32.19,3     15.40,9  (2207)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11          10. Kuster Herbert Jun., Engelberg           87   LT Engelberg                     1:40.31,4     28.50,6  (2216)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          108. Odermatt Toni                            60   Engelberg                        1:31.16,6     18.18,6  (3221)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          310. von der Mühll Peppi, Erlinsbach          75   Tri Club Aarau pro Team          1:49.54,0     42.05,4  (2399)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           50. Perisset Laurent, Esmonts                82   Footing Club Lausanne            3:12.15,4     42.45,4   (161)    4.33 ¦  1:32.47   51.¦ 1:39.28   48.¦
2           20. Mancini Domenico, Essertes               66   Footing Club Lausanne            3:01.12,2     29.33,8   (131)    4.17 ¦  1:27.06   18.¦ 1:34.05   23.¦

totale 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.