XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per località "C"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8           49. Devittori Fabio, Cademario               64   USC                              1:25.04,4     12.06,4  (2105)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           7. Moresi Jennifer, Cademario               81   Tri Team Ticino                  1:27.26,1      8.29,0  (2272)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          89. Müntener Sarah                           72   Cademario                        2:23.15,7   1:04.18,6  (3219)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          180. Cantamessi Tom, Cadempino                69   Vedeggio Calcio                  1:36.23,1     28.34,5  (2075)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          365. Masina Numa                              65   Cadempino                        2:06.45,3     53.47,3  (3377)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          359. Mazzoleni Marzio                         66   Cadempino                        2:03.29,2     50.31,2  (3381)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          48. Rossi Bonizzi Barbara                    79   Cadempino                        1:50.58,9     32.01,8  (3255)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           64. Fanaro Emanuele                          72   Cadenazzo                        3:29.55,4   1:00.25,4    (65)    4.58 ¦  1:32.24   50.¦ 1:57.30   74.¦
7          292. Hernandez Giuliano                       71   Cadro                            1:46.38,4     38.49,8  (3137)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          259. Petralli Raffaele                        68   Cadro                            1:42.59,7     35.11,1  (3437)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           41. Pons Alberto, Cadro                      51   Tiatlon Team  Lugano             1:33.51,6     17.13,2  (2643)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          218. Mazzucchelli Michele                     71   Cagiallo                         1:39.29,9     31.41,3  (2251)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           20. Borla Marco, Camignolo                   54   SP Camignolo                     1:29.06,2     12.27,8  (2053)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           64. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo                 70   SP Camignolo                     1:23.50,4     16.01,8  (2534)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           47. Ballerini Mauro, Camorino                51   Fitness Team Sci Club Lumino     1:35.13,8     18.35,4  (2022)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         104. Bolis Carla, Camorino                    59   0-92                             1:53.35,0     34.34,3  (3425)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          322. Bolis Luciano, Camorino                  57   Vis Nova                         1:53.35,0     40.37,0  (3422)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11           5. Bolis Vasco, Camorino                    90   0-92                             1:26.05,4     14.24,6  (3426)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          132. Togni Eros, Camorino                     67   SAB Bellinzona                   1:31.44,7     23.56,1  (1065)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          24. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione         39   Pol. Campionese                  1:49.06,0     22.40,2  (2079)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          232. Bertozzi Enrico                          64   Canobbio                         1:42.35,3     29.37,3  (3026)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          72. Campana Graziana                         67   Canobbio                         1:47.49,7     28.49,0  (3449)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           21. Gianinazzi Evaristo, Canobbio            56   Soc. Atl. Canobbio               3:26.28,5     35.10,6   (276)    4.53 ¦  1:34.08   13.¦ 1:52.20   23.¦
8          356. Ferrario Paolo                           63   Carabbia                         2:02.41,3     49.43,3  (3391)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          230. Baccanelli Stefano                       59   Carona                           1:42.22,2     29.24,2  (2021)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          56. Eyvindson Sara                           67   Carona                           1:44.00,7     25.00,0  (3094)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           51. Barbey Vincent                           71   Carouge GE                       3:13.32,7     44.02,7   (295)    4.35 ¦  1:28.58   35.¦ 1:44.33   57.¦
12          38. Gaggini Clarissa                         82   Caslano                          1:47.29,7     28.32,6  (3376)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          320. Laghi Peter, Caslano                     58   SAP Purasca                      1:53.25,5     40.27,5  (3169)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          181. Paltenghi Fausto, Caslano                61   Winterthur Cornaredo             1:37.39,8     24.41,8  (2295)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          151. Peirano Mauro                            65   Caslano                          1:34.42,7     21.44,7  (2575)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          171. Robadey Valerio                          73   Caslano                          1:35.29,3     27.40,7  (2437)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          139. Tirelli Claudio                          58   Castel S. Pietro                 1:33.49,6     20.51,6  (2383)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          76. Falconi Mara                             77   Castione                         2:03.47,6     44.50,5  (3639)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          154. Fumagalli Patrick                        73   Castione                         1:34.15,6     26.27,0  (2143)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           15. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Castione             47   Runners Club Bellinzona          3:20.03,0     28.45,1   (221)    4.44 ¦  1:33.58   10.¦ 1:46.04   16.¦
7          201. Meierhofer Andy                          71   Celerina                         1:38.01,4     30.12,8  (2253)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          37. Abt Walter                               45   Cevio                            1:57.55,3     31.29,5  (3001)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          304. Seifert Patrick                          79   Chailly-Montreux                 1:49.04,9     41.16,3  (2478)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           61. Bissig Hans                              51   Cham                             1:37.49,2     21.10,8  (2046)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           44. Fluckiger Martin                         48   Chambésy                         1:34.24,6     17.46,2  (2132)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           35. Schneider Gian Franco                    74   Champfèr                         1:19.17,5     11.28,9  (2358)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           26. Guignard Lise, Chavannes-Renens          61   La Foulée Bussigny               4:11.35,9   1:21.51,6    (86)    5.57 ¦  1:56.42   25.¦ 2:14.53   29.¦
13         115. David Horisberger Claire                 66   Chavannes-Veyron                 1:55.18,4     36.17,7  (3329)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           41. Blotti Nicholas, Cheseaux-Lausanne       74   Running Cougars                  3:07.27,0     37.57,0   (282)    4.26 ¦  1:35.20   57.¦ 1:32.06   32.¦
12          58. Colpo Simona                             76   Chiasso                          1:54.27,6     35.30,5  (3374)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          71. Croci Martina                            74   Chiasso                          2:00.29,9     41.32,8  (3338)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          333. De Blasi Salvatore                       62   Chiasso                          1:55.47,3     42.49,3  (3576)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           85. Zamperini Ettore, Chiasso                52   Coas Como                        1:41.59,1     25.20,7  (3323)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          185. Nutt Robert, Chur                        60   Schwauni                         1:37.50,4     24.52,4  (3652)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           21. Rohrer René, Chur                        53   SLVS                             1:29.28,3     12.49,9  (2329)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           28. Sgier Giusep, Chur                       61   GGC                              1:22.06,2      9.08,2  (2449)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          336. Zach David                               64   Chur                             1:56.38,8     43.40,8  (3380)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          103. Zwahlen René, Chur                       49   Männerriege Flims                1:43.55,6     27.17,2  (3541)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           44. Roffler Markus                           62   Churwalden                       3:20.02,9     48.24,5   (175)    4.44 ¦  1:34.41   42.¦ 1:45.21   48.¦
9           23. Bersacola Dino, Claro                    49   RCB Bellinzona                   1:29.59,4     13.21,0  (2034)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           77. Sanna Daniele, Claro                     65   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:28.20,9     15.22,9  (2348)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          134. Camponovo Ivan                           62   Coldrerio                        1:33.20,3     20.22,3  (3058)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          156. Galeandro Luca                           81   Coldrerio                        1:34.30,0     26.41,4  (2147)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           56. Morel Cédric, Collonge-Bellerive         60   Stade Genève                     3:28.42,4     57.04,0   (147)    4.56 ¦  1:38.05   58.¦ 1:50.37   59.¦
8          307. Coretti Walter                           57   Comano                           1:51.49,2     38.51,2  (3073)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          93. Loehrer Lorenza                          70   Comano                           1:51.43,5     32.42,8  (3177)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          277. Loehrer Romano                           62   Comano                           1:45.53,6     32.55,6  (2222)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          357. Pedrazzini Giovanni                      60   Comano                           2:03.05,5     50.07,5  (3469)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          372. Quattrini Andrea                         72   Comano                           2:08.43,1   1:00.54,5  (3634)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           43. Rusca Cornelio, Comano                   56   USC Capriaschese                 1:34.11,8     17.33,4  (2340)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          62. Rusca Patrizia, Comano                   60   CO AGET Lugano                   1:45.17,4     26.16,7  (3260)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          38. Soldini Maria, Comano                    52   USC Capriaschese                 1:41.06,9     22.06,2  (2370)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           66. Valsangiacomo Sergio                     67   Comano                           1:23.59,8     16.11,2  (2391)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           80. Gaggetta Manolo                          70   Contone                          1:25.50,3     18.01,7  (2473)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           99. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra                  53   SPL Locarnese                    1:43.21,0     26.42,6  (3492)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2          103. Grisoni Gerald                           58   Corseaux                         4:04.56,9   1:33.18,5   (311)    5.48 ¦  2:01.49  110.¦ 2:03.07   95.¦
7          139. Kleimann Daniele                         81   Corteglia                        1:32.23,2     24.34,6  (3155)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          137. Bozzini Riccardo                         51   Corzoneso                        1:49.54,7     33.16,3  (2056)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         218. Zahner Daniela                           57   Crans-Montana                    2:50.01,7   1:31.01,0  (2601)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          28. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco                  63   SAG Gordola                      1:37.27,2     18.26,5  (2042)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         100. Bravo Paola, Cugnasco                    71   SAG Gordola                      1:53.07,8     34.07,1  (3042)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          39. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco                  46   SPL Locarnese                    1:58.42,4     32.16,6  (3497)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          131. Donati Flavio, Cugnasco                  69   Vis Nova                         1:31.33,6     23.45,0  (2467)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           86. Kasper Bernhard                          51   Cugnasco                         1:42.27,2     25.48,8  (2200)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          79. Kasper Jana                              53   Cugnasco                         1:49.18,5     30.17,8  (3149)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3            3. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco                 54   Vis Nova                         3:04.02,6     12.44,7   (127)    4.21 ¦  1:30.04    3.¦ 1:33.58    3.¦
12          39. Lupatini Stefania, Cugnasco              83   VIS NOVA                         1:48.10,0     29.12,9  (3458)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          143. Martegani Gianni                         61   Cugnasco                         1:34.05,3     21.07,3  (2245)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          281. Pura Alberto, Cugnasco                   62   O-92 Piano di Magadino           1:46.41,3     33.43,3  (3520)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          211. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco             60   SPL Locarnese                    1:40.42,5     27.44,5  (2349)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          175. Gobbi Franco                             55   Cureglia                         2:01.13,6     44.35,2  (2492)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          182. Kaufmann Hardy                           51   Cureglia                         2:03.31,0     46.52,6  (2493)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           15. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia              72   SAM Massagno                     1:13.38,9      5.50,3  (1057)    3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           46. Lorenzetti Valerio, Curio                74   SAP Purasca                      1:21.06,2     13.17,6  (1033)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.