XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per località "B"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6           34. Erculiani Kathy                          61   Baar                             4:39.19,5   1:49.35,2    (61)    6.37 ¦  2:15.24   34.¦ 2:23.55   33.¦
13         211. Küng Hedy                                39   Baar                             2:23.26,3   1:04.25,6  (3165)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          59. Küng Paul                                40   Baar                             2:23.26,5     57.00,7  (3166)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           34. Cremosnik Martin                         62   Bachenbülach                     3:02.35,1     33.05,1   (258)    4.19 ¦  1:31.01   42.¦ 1:31.33   28.¦
13         197. Cremosnik Monika                         65   Bachenbülach                     2:12.08,9     53.08,2  (3076)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           67. Iten Urs, Bad Ragaz                      63   freizeitclub bad ragaz           3:37.11,1   1:05.32,7   (260)    5.08 ¦  1:38.51   60.¦ 1:58.19   77.¦
12          72. Russo Mina                               76   Balerna                          2:00.51,2     41.54,1  (3261)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          354. Poma Remo                                64   Banco                            2:01.51,8     48.53,8  (3237)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          157. Paulmichl Peter, Bärschwil               65   Laufsportgruppe Laufen           1:35.03,3     22.05,3  (2297)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2          107. Kurz Roland Peter                        66   Basel                            4:12.27,0   1:40.48,6   (261)    5.58 ¦  2:06.19  112.¦ 2:06.07   98.¦
4            1. Leutenegger Josef                        44   Basel                            3:16.32,3       -----   (122)    4.39 ¦  1:33.09    1.¦ 1:43.22    1.¦
8          369. Saurer Urs, Basel                        58   LSV Uetendorf                    2:13.19,6   1:00.21,6  (2352)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           13. Tylli Niclas                             72   Basel                            2:47.12,1     17.42,1   (308)    3.57 ¦  1:23.29   18.¦ 1:23.42    8.¦
10          17. Spichiger Armin                          42   Bassersdorf                      1:45.22,7     18.56,9  (3291)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          57. Fleig Bettina                            66   Beckenried                       1:44.05,2     25.04,5  (2130)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          142. Mathis Peter                             61   Beckenried                       1:33.53,7     20.55,7  (2250)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8            7. May Roland, Beckenried                   61   TV Beckenried                    1:18.16,8      5.18,8  (2644)    3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           93. Dössegger Bruno                          58   Bellikon                         3:53.14,6   1:21.36,2    (54)    5.31 ¦  1:49.01   89.¦ 2:04.13   96.¦
3           28. Bernasconi Vittorio                      53   Bellinzona                       3:35.17,7     43.59,8    (16)    5.06 ¦  1:41.22   27.¦ 1:53.55   31.¦
13          68. Bonini Monica, Bellinzona                65   RCB                              1:46.31,2     27.30,5  (3370)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          61. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona              35   R.C. Bellinzona                  2:34.21,9   1:07.56,1  (3062)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          165. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona              47   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:57.35,5     40.57,1  (3423)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          311. Ceresa Davide                            77   Bellinzona                       1:50.09,7     42.21,1  (3067)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3            7. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona                52   RC Bellinzona                    3:12.52,4     21.34,5   (299)    4.34 ¦  1:36.49   20.¦ 1:36.03    4.¦
9          114. Ciceri Giorgio, Bellinzona               52   SAB Bellinzona                   1:45.53,5     29.15,1  (3445)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          54. De Gady Giorgio, Bellinzona              40   RCB Bellinzona                   2:16.16,1     49.50,3  (3079)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         184. De Gady Maya, Bellinzona                 63   RC Bellinzona                    2:08.45,4     49.44,7  (3409)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          16. Deprati Chantal                          73   Bellinzona                       1:35.01,3     16.04,2  (2104)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         111. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona                   64   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:54.52,0     35.51,3  (3424)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          131. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona             51   Runner Club Bellinzona           1:48.53,2     32.14,8  (2128)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          162. Gianella Loris                           56   Bellinzona                       1:56.01,2     39.22,8  (3490)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          168. Janniello Elpidio, Bellinzona            52   VIRTUS Locarno                   1:58.41,4     42.03,0  (2194)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          276. Lotti Daniele, Bellinzona                57   Runners Club Bellinzona          1:45.50,9     32.52,9  (2227)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          115. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona                47   Runners Club Bellinzona          1:45.57,7     29.19,3  (3192)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          197. Marzano Mario, Bellinzona                63   RCB Bellinzona                   1:38.52,2     25.54,2  (2585)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         157. Marzano Rosalba, Bellinzona              66   RCB Bellinzona                   2:01.04,2     42.03,5  (3513)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           19. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona             60   Ticino Running                   3:01.08,8     29.30,4   (139)    4.17 ¦  1:29.29   21.¦ 1:31.39   18.¦
1           57. Nembrini Marco                           78   Bellinzona                       3:24.10,2     54.40,2   (334)    4.50 ¦  1:32.04   49.¦ 1:52.05   67.¦
13          89. Peter Elisabeth                          55   Bellinzona                       1:51.02,6     32.01,9  (3231)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          34. Sala Bruno                               45   Bellinzona                       1:54.37,9     28.12,1  (3489)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          286. Schmalzbauer André, Bellinzona           70   TRI Team Ticino                  1:46.04,4     38.15,8  (3619)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          140. Spaggiari Giuseppe                       55   Bellinzona                       1:50.08,4     33.30,0  (3289)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           19. Spini Egidio, Bellinzona                 54   Ticino Running                   1:29.05,6     12.27,2  (2374)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          152. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona              47   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:53.24,2     36.45,8  (3292)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          30. Taghetti Donatella                       70   Bellinzona                       1:38.42,5     19.41,8  (2548)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          302. Vicentini Paolo, Bellinzona              64   GS Alptransit                    1:50.43,8     37.45,8  (3303)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          77. Vonzun Cristina                          63   Bellinzona                       1:48.45,0     29.44,3  (3311)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          18. Carafa Roberto, Berikon                  41   Beiker Jogger                    1:45.38,7     19.12,9  (3454)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         180. Hunziker Yvonne, Berikon                 51   Beriker Jogger                   2:08.27,0     49.26,3  (3143)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           74. Schmid Christian                         67   Berikon                          1:25.05,0     17.16,4  (2679)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          119. Aecherli Erwin                           54   Berikon 1                        1:46.15,2     29.36,8  (3002)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         114. Aregger Benedicta                        68   Bern                             1:55.16,0     36.15,3  (3009)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          159. Blaser Daniel, Bern                      65   TSV Frauenkappelen               1:35.13,3     22.15,3  (2047)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1            3. Drilling Carsten, Bern                   72   TVL Bern                         2:38.23,1      8.53,1   (265)    3.45 ¦  1:16.06    3.¦ 1:22.16    5.¦
8          154. Güdel Anton, Bern                        65   TSV Frauenkappelen               1:34.57,3     21.59,3  (2174)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           24. Jäggi Christoph                          76   Bern                             2:56.17,4     26.47,4   (101)    4.10 ¦  1:26.54   26.¦ 1:29.22   20.¦
7          340. Koller Oliver                            69   Bern                             1:55.15,9     47.27,3  (3465)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           69. Menzel Max-Peter                         74   Bern                             3:35.33,4   1:06.03,4   (141)    5.06 ¦  1:36.58   60.¦ 1:58.35   76.¦
2           89. Parrino Riccardo, Bern                   65   SLVS                             3:49.40,8   1:18.02,4   (159)    5.26 ¦  1:50.32   92.¦ 1:59.08   80.¦
8          250. Raeuftlin Roland                         66   Bern                             1:44.08,6     31.10,6  (3493)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          256. Rivola Roberto                           59   Bern                             1:44.36,2     31.38,2  (2694)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           13. Bottani Jean-Louis, Bernex               48   Stade Genève                     3:16.18,8     25.00,9    (25)    4.39 ¦  1:36.39   19.¦ 1:39.39   11.¦
13          44. Goy Josiane, Bernex                      53   Stade Genève                     1:41.43,6     22.42,9  (1092)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          323. Campana Andrea                           67   Besazio                          1:52.05,2     44.16,6  (2073)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         178. Bazzotti Daniela                         64   Biasca                           2:07.40,6     48.39,9  (3623)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          368. Bazzotti Mauro                           69   Biasca                           2:07.40,6     59.52,0  (3622)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          221. Odermatt Umberto, Biasca                 58   SPL Locarnese                    1:41.18,1     28.20,1  (1043)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           4. Soldini Linda, Biasca                    77   GAD Dongio                       1:24.19,4      5.22,3  (2660)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          292. Stojkovic Nenad                          57   Biasca                           1:48.30,3     35.32,3  (2624)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          201. Bencheikh Mamoun, Biel/Bienne            66   CC Nidau                         1:39.03,3     26.05,3  (2574)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          314. La Spina Francesco                       69   Biel/Bienne                      1:50.36,5     42.47,9  (2217)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           93. Signer Richard                           ??   Biel/Bienne                      1:29.51,1     16.53,1  (2573)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          183. Pera Michele, Bignasco                   62   SPL Locarnese                    1:37.47,1     24.49,1  (2302)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           18. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio             70   USC Capriaschese                 1:15.06,0      7.17,4  (2658)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           43. Travella Rico                            66   Binningen                        3:19.42,5     48.04,1   (262)    4.43 ¦  1:36.09   46.¦ 1:43.32   42.¦
10          48. Luginbühl Peter                          44   Binz                             2:08.23,1     41.57,3  (3185)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          341. Borruat Nicolas                          72   Bioggio                          1:55.26,4     47.37,8  (3347)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           19. Borloz Patrick, Blonay                   71   Tri Club Vevey riviera           2:53.42,4     24.12,4   (281)    4.07 ¦  1:22.34   16.¦ 1:31.07   27.¦
7          117. Frey Peter                               80   Blonay                           1:30.31,2     22.42,6  (2479)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          144. Thöni Albert                             58   Bonaduz                          1:34.15,6     21.17,6  (2630)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          218. Ruotolo Antonio                          65   Bosco Luganese                   1:41.10,0     28.12,0  (3440)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           87. Meier Harald                             57   Bösingen                         3:48.58,7   1:17.20,3   (138)    5.25 ¦  1:53.27   99.¦ 1:55.31   71.¦
8          280. Taddei Gabriele                          62   Brè sopra Lugano                 1:46.26,1     33.28,1  (3421)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10           5. Berta Elvezio, Breganzona                43   USC Capriaschese                 1:36.58,8     10.33,0  (2471)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          278. Bianchi Paolo                            61   Breganzona                       1:46.14,1     33.16,1  (2685)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           92. Bonsignore Ettore                        62   Breganzona                       3:52.55,9   1:21.17,5    (21)    5.31 ¦  1:50.51   94.¦ 2:02.04   93.¦
9          166. Gianinazzi Franco                        55   Breganzona                       1:58.06,9     41.28,5  (3396)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2            1. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona                66   USC Capriaschese                 2:31.38,4       -----     (1)    3.35 ¦  1:13.02    1.¦ 1:18.36    1.¦
9           74. Melera Luca                              56   Breganzona                       1:39.30,2     22.51,8  (3210)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          271. Müller Maurizio                          76   Breganzona                       1:44.22,6     36.34,0  (3474)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          242. Raffaele Balmelli                        66   Breganzona                       1:43.30,6     30.32,6  (3243)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          183. Sproccati Anacleto                       49   Breganzona                       2:03.32,5     46.54,1  (3378)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           47. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione s. Minusio      63   SPL Locarnese                    1:24.58,3     12.00,3  (2570)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          111. Furlan Ivan, Brissago                    77   SFG-Brissago                     1:30.06,4     22.17,8  (2463)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           95. Furlan Luca                              70   Brissago                         1:28.16,1     20.27,5  (2464)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          190. Heksch Ralph                             55   Brissago                         2:08.22,9     51.44,5  (2182)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          192. Hugel Walter                             58   Brissago                         1:38.37,5     25.39,5  (2187)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         103. Schwerzmann Michèle, Brissago            66   Rossorino                        1:53.23,0     34.22,3  (3281)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          305. Schwerzmann Roland, Brissago             66   Rossorino                        1:51.30,4     38.32,4  (3282)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           80. Stefanicki François, Brissago            48   SFG Brissago                     1:41.03,4     24.25,0  (2378)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11           8. Stutz Dan, Brissago                      89   Virtus Locarno                   1:35.30,4     23.49,6  (2674)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          56. Youngworth Randolph                      40   Brissago                         2:17.03,8     50.38,0  (3322)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          78. Lachner Rosmarie                         62   Brunnen                          2:04.15,9     45.18,8  (3168)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           29. Kaeppeli Alois, Buchrain                 53   STV Buchrain                     1:31.41,4     15.03,0  (2608)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          147. Ravidà Sandro                            57   Buchs SG                         1:34.23,9     21.25,9  (2321)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          163. Rigort Jens                              67   Bülach                           1:35.06,3     27.17,7  (2539)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          20. Rigort Regula                            67   Bülach                           1:34.15,5     15.14,8  (2538)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           16. Nicolet Claude, Bulle                    67   CA Farvagny                      1:13.44,7      5.56,1  (1042)    3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          164. Frank Daniel                             77   Buochs                           1:35.07,3     27.18,7  (2136)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           82. Mühlemann Tommy                          62   Buochs                           3:47.15,0   1:15.36,6   (150)    5.23 ¦  1:52.59   98.¦ 1:54.15   69.¦
2           99. Steiner Daniel                           65   Buochs                           3:58.46,0   1:27.07,6   (292)    5.39 ¦  1:52.59   97.¦ 2:05.46   97.¦
13         120. Wyrsch Erika                             66   Buochs                           1:55.55,0     36.54,3  (3321)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          45. Turkama Stephanie, Burgdorf              77   Hardtberg Running Team           1:49.12,3     30.15,2  (2484)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          309. Turkama Tuomas, Burgdorf                 75   Hardtberg Running Team           1:49.12,2     41.23,6  (2485)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          59. Röhrl Caroline                           89   Büsserach                        1:55.39,3     36.42,2  (3252)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           43. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach                 56   Kirchenchor Büsserach            4:06.00,0   1:14.42,1   (176)    5.49 ¦  1:57.47   42.¦ 2:08.12   42.¦

totale 116



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.