XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per nome "V"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          231. Valente Tiziano, I-Milano                72   Società Canottieri Milano        1:40.28,2     32.39,6  (1069)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           90. Valli Pierre                             70   Agarone                          4:15.16,8   1:45.46,8   (220)    6.03 ¦  2:00.00   90.¦ 2:15.16   87.¦
7           66. Valsangiacomo Sergio                     67   Comano                           1:23.59,8     16.11,2  (2391)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          216. van der Goot Erik                        57   I-Besozzo                        1:41.00,3     28.02,3  (2392)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           15. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Castione             47   Runners Club Bellinzona          3:20.03,0     28.45,1   (221)    4.44 ¦  1:33.58   10.¦ 1:46.04   16.¦
7          123. Vassalli Lorenzo, Mezzovico              74   CO UTOE Bellinzona               1:30.50,5     23.01,9  (3637)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          207. Vecchi Sergio, Lamone-Cadempino          60   USC Capriaschese                 1:40.29,2     27.31,2  (2394)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         171. Vecchia Luciana, I                       67   Coas Como                        2:05.54,2     46.53,5  (3302)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          256. Veghini Alberto, I-Bisuschio             86   Bisuschio                        1:42.37,7     34.49,1  (3628)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           17. Verdone Mauro, Locarno                   63   SPL Locarnese                    1:20.04,9      7.06,9  (1037)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          329. Verga Davide, I-Lipomo CO                73   Athlietci Team Lario             1:53.01,4     45.12,8  (3606)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          301. Verga Gianluca, I-Lipomo CO              73   Athletic Team Lario              1:48.47,1     40.58,5  (3607)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          299. Veronelli Claudio                        59   I-Lipomo                         1:50.28,7     37.30,7  (3594)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          302. Vicentini Paolo, Bellinzona              64   GS Alptransit                    1:50.43,8     37.45,8  (3303)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           3. Vigato Laura, I                          73   Società Canottieri Milano        1:23.32,0      4.34,9  (2395)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           65. Villa Marcello, I-Sesto San Giovanni     56   Calexico                         1:38.13,0     21.34,6  (3529)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         185. Villani Elena                            71   I-Clivio                         2:10.14,1     51.13,4  (3304)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2            2. Virgili Vincenzo, I-Arcisate             63   Atletica Arcisate GS Miotti      2:39.25,2      7.46,8   (222)    3.46 ¦  1:17.26    2.¦ 1:21.59    2.¦
13          81. Visani Annette                           67   Wolfhausen                       1:49.48,7     30.48,0  (3384)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          130. Visani Francesco                         50   Origlio                          1:48.50,6     32.12,2  (3306)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           53. Viscardi Marco, I-Bergamo                61   Running Torre de Roveri          3:27.12,4     55.34,0   (223)    4.54 ¦  1:38.29   59.¦ 1:48.43   55.¦
9          144. Vita Nicola                              56   Ziegelbrücke                     1:51.16,4     34.38,0  (3630)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          156. Vitale Alberto                           61   I-Carlazzo Como                  1:35.01,6     22.03,6  (3399)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          235. Vitta Manlio                             71   I-Casnate C. Bernate             1:40.37,8     32.49,2  (3591)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3            9. Vittori Vincenzo, I-Premana              49   A.S. Premana                     3:13.35,3     22.17,4   (319)    4.35 ¦  1:34.01   12.¦ 1:39.33   10.¦
7          326. Vivona Marco                             69   I-Arcisate                       1:52.23,0     44.34,4  (3307)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          118. Voellner Jörg, D-Sigmaringen             68   LG KKH SIgmaringen               1:30.35,5     22.46,9  (2396)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           51. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                     65   LT Rappi-Jona                    3:23.51,9     52.13,5   (322)    4.49 ¦  1:32.23   31.¦ 1:51.28   62.¦
1            8. Vogt Josef                               74   FL-Balzers                       2:43.02,3     13.32,3   (225)    3.51 ¦  1:17.34    7.¦ 1:25.28   11.¦
9           31. Volk Alois, D-Bad Waldsee                56   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:31.54,2     15.15,8  (2397)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          224. Völk Franz, D-Friedrichshafen            58   Lise bewegt                      1:41.28,6     28.30,6  (2398)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          310. von der Mühll Peppi, Erlinsbach          75   Tri Club Aarau pro Team          1:49.54,0     42.05,4  (2399)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6            4. von Känel Bea, Stettlen                  68   STB Bern                         3:19.05,2     29.20,9   (226)    4.43 ¦  1:37.23    4.¦ 1:41.42    4.¦
2           42. von Känel Christoph, Scharnachtal        59   Lauftreff Spiez                  3:19.13,5     47.35,1   (227)    4.43 ¦  1:33.59   36.¦ 1:45.14   45.¦
13          48. von Wartburg Iris, Verscio               64   SPL Locarnese                    1:42.35,7     23.35,0  (3309)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          138. von Wartenburg Michele, Losone           66   SPL Locarnese                    1:33.42,4     20.44,4  (2400)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          279. Vonier Günther, D-Waldburg               62   ASV Waldburg                     1:46.23,4     33.25,4  (3310)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          77. Vonzun Cristina                          63   Bellinzona                       1:48.45,0     29.44,3  (3311)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          13. Vorburger Sylvia                         83   FL-Ruggell                       1:34.16,5     15.19,4  (2401)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.