XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per nome "S"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          79. Sabine Scholz, D-Oberteuringen           73   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:04.25,7     45.28,6  (3262)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           27. Sacher Christian                         56   Altdorf UR                       1:31.07,4     14.29,0  (2641)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          34. Sala Bruno                               45   Bellinzona                       1:54.37,9     28.12,1  (3489)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           43. Sala Paolo, I-Lecco                      70   2slow                            3:07.59,1     38.29,1   (182)    4.27 ¦  1:29.22   37.¦ 1:38.36   46.¦
13         135. Salcuni Maria Mattea                     63   I                                1:57.35,4     38.34,7  (3646)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          105. Saler Klaus, A-Dornbirn                  62   Härte Runners                    1:31.07,0     18.09,0  (2344)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          170. Saler Peter, A-Dornbirn                  64   Härte Runners                    1:36.31,4     23.33,4  (2345)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           15. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia              72   SAM Massagno                     1:13.38,9      5.50,3  (1057)    3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10           6. Salini Alberto, I-Ardenno                46   GS Talamona                      1:37.01,5     10.35,7  (2438)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6            7. Sallin Nathalie, Mézières FR             67   CARC Romont                      3:23.41,1     33.56,8   (183)    4.49 ¦  1:39.21    8.¦ 1:44.19    5.¦
8          343. Salmina Edy                              58   Dino                             1:58.06,7     45.08,7  (3395)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           1. Salvadè-Odun Marta, Ligornetto           74   VIGOR Ligornetto                 1:18.57,1       -----  (1058)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          133. Salvadè Stefano, S. Pietro               67   VIGOR Ligornetto                 1:31.46,0     23.57,4  (2346)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           6. Salvadori Bea                            60   Glarus                           1:30.32,6     11.31,9  (2347)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          51. Sanarini Sergio, Minusio                 44   SPL Locarnese                    2:11.57,9     45.32,1  (3536)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           77. Sanna Daniele, Claro                     65   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:28.20,9     15.22,9  (2348)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          211. Santamaria Claudio, Cugnasco             60   SPL Locarnese                    1:40.42,5     27.44,5  (2349)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           48. Santambrogio Davide, I-Brebbia           83   Atletica Verbano                 1:21.38,9     13.50,3  (1059)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          27. Santini Gianpiero, I-Varese              41   G.P. Castronno                   1:52.22,0     25.56,2  (3406)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          308. Saporito Domenico                        66   Taverne                          1:51.53,1     38.55,1  (2567)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          287. Sardi Aramis, Viganello                  86   TRI Team Ticino                  1:46.04,8     38.16,2  (3620)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          20. Sare Stefan, D-Herbrechtingen            43   Lauftreff Herbrechtingen         1:48.12,4     21.46,6  (2350)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          87. Sargenti-Meneghelli  Marisa, Quartino    52   Vis Nova                         1:50.43,5     31.42,8  (3264)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11           6. Sarlusconi Luca, I-Guanzate              88   OSG Guanzate                     1:28.18,8     16.38,0  (2610)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           26. Sartori Vito, I-Morosolo (VA)            52   A.S.D. Varese                    1:31.05,4     14.27,0  (2351)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          152. Sassi Maurizio, I-Milano                 65   Road Runner Club Miano           1:34.47,8     21.49,8  (3265)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          369. Saurer Urs, Basel                        58   LSV Uetendorf                    2:13.19,6   1:00.21,6  (2352)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           59. Sauter Mario                             78   Holderbank AG                    3:24.54,0     55.24,0   (184)    4.51 ¦  1:45.48   79.¦ 1:39.05   47.¦
2           35. Savoia Maurizio                          61   I-Muggiò                         3:14.13,4     42.35,0   (186)    4.36 ¦  1:32.52   32.¦ 1:41.21   37.¦
4            6. Scalena Franco, Puplinge                 46   Stade Genève                     3:36.50,5     20.18,2   (187)    5.08 ¦  1:41.21    6.¦ 1:55.29    7.¦
7          261. Scarpazza Flavio                         69   I-Clivio                         1:43.11,1     35.22,5  (3266)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           18. Scaruffi Aldo, Davos Platz               50   Track Club Davos                 3:23.12,9     31.55,0   (371)    4.48 ¦  1:36.39   18.¦ 1:46.33   17.¦
7           53. Scascighini Paolo                        68   Minusio                          1:22.24,9     14.36,3  (2517)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          270. Schaffner Adrian, Zürich                 64   Interbrand Zintzmeyer & Lux AG   1:45.27,6     32.29,6  (3267)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           65. Schaffrik Hannes, D-Waldkirch            84   S.V. Waldkirch                   3:30.29,8   1:00.59,8   (188)    4.59 ¦  1:41.02   69.¦ 1:49.27   61.¦
1           88. Schai Clemens                            67   Pfäffikon ZH                     4:08.40,4   1:39.10,4   (189)    5.53 ¦  1:46.22   81.¦ 2:22.18   89.¦
12          61. Schäli Barbara                           80   Sarnen                           1:55.49,1     36.52,0  (3268)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           48. Schäppi Stefan                           58   Horgen                           3:22.36,4     50.58,0   (317)    4.48 ¦  1:37.18   51.¦ 1:45.18   47.¦
13         127. Schärli Anneliese                        63   Menznau                          1:56.22,1     37.21,4  (3333)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          362. Schelling Marc                           75   Widnau                           2:04.09,9     56.21,3  (3269)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          349. Schenck Max, D-Ravensburg                67   OSK Waschbaeren                  1:57.24,3     49.35,7  (3501)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6            2. Schillig-Planzer Stefanie                67   Altdorf UR                       3:05.56,7     16.12,4   (192)    4.24 ¦  1:32.55    2.¦ 1:33.00    2.¦
9           62. Schilling Hans                           53   Islikon                          1:37.52,0     21.13,6  (2357)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         141. Schilling Silke, D-Kißlegg               71   Lufsport Linder                  1:58.10,0     39.09,3  (2577)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9            5. Schindler Christoph                      54   Astano                           1:22.31,7      5.53,3  (3270)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           81. Schindler Martin                         72   Zürich                           3:52.05,6   1:22.35,6   (193)    5.30 ¦  1:49.51   84.¦ 2:02.13   78.¦
9           11. Schirmer Fritz, D-Wangen / Allg.         56   Laufteam Brunnenstube            1:24.13,1      7.34,7  (2532)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           21. Schlatter Sonya                          64   Zürich                           3:54.21,8   1:04.37,5   (194)    5.33 ¦  1:51.12   24.¦ 2:03.09   20.¦
7          286. Schmalzbauer André, Bellinzona           70   TRI Team Ticino                  1:46.04,4     38.15,8  (3619)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           74. Schmid Christian                         67   Berikon                          1:25.05,0     17.16,4  (2679)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          38. Schmid Friedrich, D-Herbrechtingen       43   LT Herbrechtingen                1:58.07,7     31.41,9  (3271)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9            8. Schmid Josef, Emmenbrücke                56   LF Rothenburg                    1:23.21,2      6.42,8  (2667)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           79. Schmitt Nicola, Ebikon                   68   FC Ebikon                        3:49.21,6   1:19.51,6   (366)    5.26 ¦  1:38.04   64.¦ 2:11.16   85.¦
7          289. Schmitz Michael                          75   Zürich                           1:46.21,9     38.33,3  (3629)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1            1. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen            69   TV Gallingen                     2:29.30,0       -----   (357)    3.32 ¦  1:13.02    1.¦ 1:16.27    1.¦
9           77. Schneeberger Markus, Spiez               56   Lauftraeff Spiez                 1:40.17,7     23.39,3  (3272)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          65. Schneider Andrea, D-Donaueschlingen      57   LT FC Pfchren                    1:45.40,2     26.39,5  (2561)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           38. Schneider Gearg                          50   BRD-Weggis                       3:53.17,3   1:01.59,4   (375)    5.31 ¦  1:43.50   30.¦ 2:09.27   44.¦
7           35. Schneider Gian Franco                    74   Champfèr                         1:19.17,5     11.28,9  (2358)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          199. Schneider Juergen, D-Unterankenreute     61   LT Oberankenreute                1:38.55,9     25.57,9  (3508)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          71. Schneider Margot, D-Herbrechtingen       55   LT Herbrechtingen                1:47.42,6     28.41,9  (3273)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          274. Schneider Thomas, D-Donaueschingen       62   LT FC Pfohren                    1:45.40,4     32.42,4  (2560)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           34. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen               71   MTG Wangen                       1:18.37,5     10.48,9  (2563)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           22. Schnellmann Rolf, Speicher               75   TV Teufen                        2:55.13,8     25.43,8   (196)    4.09 ¦  1:27.04   28.¦ 1:28.09   17.¦
9           90. Schnellmann Toni, Galgenen               48   TSV Galgenen                     1:42.41,0     26.02,6  (3410)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4           10. Scholl Heinz, D-Stolberg                 44   LT Mythos Stolberg               4:08.31,0     51.58,7   (330)    5.53 ¦  1:57.46   10.¦ 2:10.44   12.¦
12          60. Scholz Martina                           78   Dangio-Torre                     1:55.44,4     36.47,3  (3274)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2            5. Schönbächler Georg, Zürich               64   ASVZ Zürich                      2:48.32,7     16.54,3   (267)    3.59 ¦  1:21.53    6.¦ 1:26.39    8.¦
12          62. Schönholzer Christine                    73   Muri b. Bern                     1:56.12,3     37.15,2  (3275)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          353. Schönholzer Ivo                          74   Gams                             1:58.35,4     50.46,8  (2443)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7            6. Schönholzer Urs                          72   Muri b. Bern                     1:10.23,4      2.34,8  (1060)    3.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          75. Schranz Manuela                          77   Zürich                           2:02.46,1     43.49,0  (2360)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           67. Schudel Roland                           65   Vordemwald                       3:37.11,1   1:05.32,7   (198)    5.08 ¦  1:37.28   53.¦ 1:59.42   81.¦
12          14. Schuler Barbara, D-Lindau                72   MP-Team Dornbirn                 1:34.21,2     15.24,1  (2361)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          19. Schuler Conny                            75   Ibach                            1:36.27,6     17.30,5  (2649)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           2. Schuler Irene, Attinghausen              70   Skiclub Urnerboden               1:27.51,9      8.51,2  (3625)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          344. Schuler Leo                              73   Sarnen                           1:55.49,0     48.00,4  (3276)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           98. Schuler Margit, D-Sontheim               62   LT Herbrechtigegn                3:58.29,4   1:26.51,0   (290)    5.39 ¦  1:52.22   96.¦ 2:06.07   99.¦
12           9. Schuler Simone                           82   Ascona                           1:28.34,8      9.37,7  (2362)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           92. Schuler Walter, Attinghausen             68   SC Urnerboden                    1:27.52,3     20.03,7  (3626)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
5            3. Schuler Yvette                           78   Thalwil                          3:37.20,2     25.55,4   (343)    5.09 ¦  1:46.53    3.¦ 1:50.26    2.¦
8          313. Schumann Matthias, D-Bonn                58   Interbrand Zintzmeyer & Lux AG   1:52.27,3     39.29,3  (3277)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         198. Schunk Susanne                           63   D-Konstanz                       2:12.20,4     53.19,7  (3451)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          350. Schwandt Siegfried, D-Heilbronn          61   ULG TV Flein                     2:00.10,9     47.12,9  (3404)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          16. Schwarz Heinz                            38   D-Leutkirch                      1:45.19,9     18.54,1  (2476)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           50. Schwarz Jürgen, D-Isny                   69   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:21.48,1     13.59,5  (2363)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          265. Schweizer Hansruedi                      61   Ebnat-Kappel                     1:45.17,3     32.19,3  (2458)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          50. Schweizer Stefan                         38   Altendorf                        2:10.12,8     43.47,0  (3278)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          188. Schweizer Walter                         49   Fehraltorf                       2:07.23,7     50.45,3  (3470)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         103. Schwerzmann Michèle, Brissago            66   Rossorino                        1:53.23,0     34.22,3  (3281)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         128. Schwerzmann Monika, Speicher             69   Rossorino                        1:56.26,4     37.25,7  (3280)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          305. Schwerzmann Roland, Brissago             66   Rossorino                        1:51.30,4     38.32,4  (3282)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           68. Sciboz David                             73   Misery                           3:32.43,4   1:03.13,4   (199)    5.02 ¦  1:44.14   74.¦ 1:48.28   59.¦
1           71. Sciboz Patrick                           76   Rechthalten                      3:37.23,0   1:07.53,0   (200)    5.09 ¦  1:44.15   75.¦ 1:53.07   69.¦
8          194. Scognamilio Enzo                         66   Lugano                           1:38.51,4     25.53,4  (3542)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           63. Scolari Cesare, Gordola                  64   SAG Gordola                      1:26.50,7     13.52,7  (2554)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           58. Scotece Gerardo                          63   Vilters                          1:26.22,3     13.24,3  (2613)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          171. Scürch Frauz                             59   Rothenburg                       1:36.35,9     23.37,9  (2665)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           24. Scuri Marco, I-Ponteranica               58   AMATORI LAZZARETTO               3:04.06,7     32.28,3   (201)    4.21 ¦  1:29.50   24.¦ 1:34.16   24.¦
3           44. Seger Ulrich                             50   Speicher                         4:09.05,3   1:17.47,4   (325)    5.54 ¦  1:59.50   44.¦ 2:09.14   43.¦
7          175. Seidel Knut H., D-Landsberg am Lech      70   BV Borussia Dortmund 09          1:36.01,7     28.13,1  (2482)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          304. Seifert Patrick                          79   Chailly-Montreux                 1:49.04,9     41.16,3  (2478)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          345. Selli Fabio                              67   Lugano                           1:56.23,1     48.34,5  (3285)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          149. Sengele Cristoph                         47   D-Leutkirch                      1:52.58,1     36.19,7  (2475)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          301. Serboli Alessandro                       65   I-Casnate con Bernate            1:50.39,0     37.41,0  (2364)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           58. Serra Adriano, I-Milano                  68   Società Canottieri Milano        1:23.12,2     15.23,6  (2365)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          233. Sewell Stephan, Ponte Capriasca          65   USC Capriaschese                 1:42.38,9     29.40,9  (2366)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           28. Sgier Giusep, Chur                       61   GGC                              1:22.06,2      9.08,2  (2449)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          278. Sicari Paolo                             76   I-Casciago                       1:45.23,9     37.35,3  (3361)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         156. Sieger Adelheid, D-Blitzenreute          54   LG Welfen                        2:00.44,9     41.44,2  (3287)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           93. Signer Richard                           ??   Biel/Bienne                      1:29.51,1     16.53,1  (2573)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           32. Signorelli Stefano, I-Bergamo            69   Runners Bergamo                  3:00.22,5     30.52,5   (205)    4.16 ¦  1:30.23   38.¦ 1:29.59   22.¦
7           22. Silvani Stefano, I-Villa di Chiavenna    73   GP Valchiavenna                  1:16.01,1      8.12,5  (1061)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           18. Silvant Olivier, Macolin                 67   CC Nidau                         2:53.01,8     23.31,8   (337)    4.06 ¦  1:24.02   22.¦ 1:28.59   19.¦
7          209. Silvanti Luca                            71   Tenero                           1:38.44,1     30.55,5  (2602)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          266. Silvestri Denis, I-Cannobio              73   Podistica Peroni                 1:43.39,7     35.51,1  (2657)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          114. Simeoni Davide                           68   Magadino                         1:30.16,0     22.27,4  (2468)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           36. Simon Eicher                             71   St. Moritz                       3:05.42,7     36.12,7   (356)    4.24 ¦  1:32.03   48.¦ 1:33.39   33.¦
13         168. Simon Manuela, D-Brigachtal              70   Sport Weiss                      2:04.21,8     45.21,1  (3476)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          363. Simon Ralf, D-Brigachtal                 70   Sport Weiss                      2:04.21,7     56.33,1  (3475)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           95. Simoni Claudio                           51   Gordola                          1:43.12,7     26.34,3  (3331)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           29. Sironi Matteo, F-Thoiry                  72   CERN                             2:58.50,1     29.20,1   (206)    4.14 ¦  1:22.31   15.¦ 1:36.18   39.¦
1           58. Skowronek Winfried, D-Singen             67   Singen                           3:24.12,7     54.42,7   (324)    4.50 ¦  1:33.59   55.¦ 1:50.13   64.¦
7          336. Sohler Mario, D-Wangen                   71   SV Amtzell                       1:54.52,1     47.03,5  (2367)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         113. Solari Francesca, Vezia                  65   RCB Bellinzona                   1:55.14,7     36.14,0  (3288)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           10. Soldà Alessandro, I-Pella                80   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:10.59,3      3.10,7  (1062)    3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          243. Soldà Filippo, I-Pella                   79   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:41.33,6     33.45,0  (2368)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           54. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore         51   SPL Locarnese                    1:36.19,1     19.40,7  (2670)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           93. Soldera Mauro, I-Milano                  73   Società Canottieri Milano        1:28.11,1     20.22,5  (2369)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           4. Soldini Linda, Biasca                    77   GAD Dongio                       1:24.19,4      5.22,3  (2660)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          38. Soldini Maria, Comano                    52   USC Capriaschese                 1:41.06,9     22.06,2  (2370)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           95. Soldini Stefano                          63   Novazzano                        3:55.27,9   1:23.49,5   (377)    5.34 ¦  1:45.12   78.¦ 2:10.15  102.¦
8          309. Soler Fabio, Novazzano                   59   Team Sarci Sport Olivone         1:51.55,6     38.57,6  (2371)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           54. Soler Rossano, Faido                     59   GP Leventina                     1:25.56,1     12.58,1  (2372)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          64. Sonderegger Sandra                       73   Oberwil-Lieli                    1:57.11,7     38.14,6  (3366)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          158. Sonic Muki, Locarno                      71   SPL Locarnese                    1:34.55,9     27.07,3  (2444)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          44. Sorg Birgit, D-Amtzell                   76   Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen     1:49.12,0     30.14,9  (3496)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           52. Sosio Giulio, I-Bormio                   65   Atletica Alta Valtellina         1:25.37,5     12.39,5  (1063)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          140. Spaggiari Giuseppe                       55   Bellinzona                       1:50.08,4     33.30,0  (3289)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          46. Späth Marianne, D-Wangen                 57   ASV Waldburg                     1:42.31,7     23.31,0  (3290)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          17. Spichiger Armin                          42   Bassersdorf                      1:45.22,7     18.56,9  (3291)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8            3. Spielmann Stefan, Spiez                  66   All Blacks Berner Obrland        1:14.06,9      1.08,9  (1094)    3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          249. Spiess Sven                              63   Winterthur                       1:44.04,4     31.06,4  (2617)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           19. Spini Egidio, Bellinzona                 54   Ticino Running                   1:29.05,6     12.27,2  (2374)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
5           10. Spirig Dunja                             78   Widnau                           4:16.03,3   1:04.38,5   (207)    6.04 ¦  2:05.31   10.¦ 2:10.31    8.¦
9          152. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona              47   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:53.24,2     36.45,8  (3292)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          91. Spöri Sophie, D-Bad Schussenried         51   LT Otterswang                    1:51.34,5     32.33,8  (3293)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           50. Sprinz Karl, D-Friedrichshafen           47   BSG MTU                          1:35.20,3     18.41,9  (2375)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          183. Sproccati Anacleto                       49   Breganzona                       2:03.32,5     46.54,1  (3378)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          177. Squaratti Andrea, I-Gozzano              85   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:36.05,9     28.17,3  (2377)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           16. Stadelmann Stefan                        68   Kriens                           2:51.32,0     22.02,0   (378)    4.03 ¦  1:23.44   19.¦ 1:27.47   16.¦
7           18. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio             70   USC Capriaschese                 1:15.06,0      7.17,4  (2658)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          167. Stärk Manfred, D-Bad Waldsee             65   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:36.10,2     23.12,2  (2578)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           32. Statnik Udo, D-Lindau/Obr.               60   Tri. Lindenberg                  1:22.20,4      9.22,4  (2510)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           72. Stauf Markus                             69   D-Tübingen                       3:37.47,7   1:08.17,7   (297)    5.09 ¦  1:46.38   82.¦ 1:51.09   65.¦
9           80. Stefanicki François, Brissago            48   SFG Brissago                     1:41.03,4     24.25,0  (2378)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           99. Steiner Daniel                           65   Buochs                           3:58.46,0   1:27.07,6   (292)    5.39 ¦  1:52.59   97.¦ 2:05.46   97.¦
8          290. Steiner Dominik                          62   Knonau                           1:48.15,3     35.17,3  (3456)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          50. Steinhauser Gabriele, D-Isny             73   TV Isny                          1:51.04,6     32.07,5  (3334)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          161. Stenz Michael, Lostallo                  85   Quadrifoglio                     1:35.01,7     27.13,1  (2683)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4           11. Stenz Walter, Lostallo                   45   Quadrifoglio                     4:12.50,0     56.17,7   (209)    5.59 ¦  2:03.16   12.¦ 2:09.33   11.¦
1           25. Stetter Michael, D-Herbrechtingen        72   LG Brenztal                      2:57.26,7     27.56,7   (288)    4.12 ¦  1:26.43   25.¦ 1:30.43   26.¦
8          260. Stevanato Silvio, I-Albate               59   Tommysport                       1:44.59,0     32.01,0  (2625)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           83. Steyer Axel                              73   D-Konstanz                       3:53.10,6   1:23.40,6   (210)    5.31 ¦  1:50.29   85.¦ 2:02.41   79.¦
9          127. Stiefel Helmut, D-Hergatz                54   MTG Wangen                       1:47.45,5     31.07,1  (2562)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           45. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen                 48   TSV Willsbach                    1:34.25,4     17.47,0  (2469)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          342. Stocker Rolando                          63   Intragna                         1:55.26,6     47.38,0  (3653)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          63. Stöckli Pia                              66   Uetikon am See                   1:45.23,0     26.22,3  (3500)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          292. Stojkovic Nenad                          57   Biasca                           1:48.30,3     35.32,3  (2624)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          51. Stoll Martina, D-Rheinfelden             68   LCM Rheinfelden                  1:43.16,2     24.15,5  (2379)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         216. Striebinger Ute, D-Mannheim              53   LG Sandhofen-Schoenau            2:42.43,0   1:23.42,3  (3296)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          212. Stroebele Harald, D-Schlier              67   LT Oberankenreute                1:38.53,9     31.05,3  (3506)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           26. Studer Kilian, Visp                      56   Ski-U. Sportklub V'terminen      3:31.24,1     40.06,2   (342)    5.00 ¦  1:38.28   22.¦ 1:52.55   28.¦
7           76. Studer René                              68   Minusio                          1:25.08,3     17.19,7  (2380)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          24. Sturzenegger Karin, Gudo                 76   CG Ceresio                       1:41.00,9     22.03,8  (2454)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11           8. Stutz Dan, Brissago                      89   Virtus Locarno                   1:35.30,4     23.49,6  (2674)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           39. Süsser Kurt, D-Ulm                       64   SG99 Ulm-Donaustetten            3:17.55,4     46.17,0   (211)    4.41 ¦  1:37.26   52.¦ 1:40.29   33.¦
8          164. Suter Peter A.                           57   Ossingen                         1:35.59,6     23.01,6  (2566)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 178



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.