XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per nome "R"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13         174. Raduner-Kuhn Daniela                     66   Horn                             2:06.40,2     47.39,5  (2316)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          250. Raeuftlin Roland                         66   Bern                             1:44.08,6     31.10,6  (3493)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          242. Raffaele Balmelli                        66   Breganzona                       1:43.30,6     30.32,6  (3243)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          324. Ramazzi Manolo                           69   Vezia                            1:52.14,5     44.25,9  (3244)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           94. Ramelli Nicola                           63   Figino                           1:29.55,2     16.57,2  (2317)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          226. Ramos Mario                              61   Gordola                          1:41.58,2     29.00,2  (3246)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6            5. Raselli Paolina, Le Prese                57   Val Poschiavo                    3:20.12,0     30.27,7   (332)    4.44 ¦  1:34.19    3.¦ 1:45.53    8.¦
1           67. Rau Steffen                              74   D-Konstanz                       3:31.59,6   1:02.29,6   (171)    5.01 ¦  1:45.35   78.¦ 1:46.23   58.¦
1           66. Rauch Norbert, A-Andelsbuch              79   RLV-Bregenzerwald                3:30.59,6   1:01.29,6   (172)    5.00 ¦  1:32.50   52.¦ 1:58.09   75.¦
7          347. Raufer Manfredo, D-Villingen-Schwenninge 68   Sport Weiss                      1:56.57,0     49.08,4  (3477)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           36. Ravelli Felice, I-Casciago               53   A.S.D. Varese                    1:32.41,2     16.02,8  (2320)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          121. Ravelli Nevio, I-Albaredo Per S. Marco   80   G.D. Talamona                    1:30.43,1     22.54,5  (2646)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          147. Ravidà Sandro                            57   Buchs SG                         1:34.23,9     21.25,9  (2321)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          112. Rechberger Reto                          70   Ulisbach                         1:30.12,9     22.24,3  (2457)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          192. Reichmann Ernst                          55   Pfaffhausen                      2:09.59,3     53.20,9  (3247)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          40. Reinert Monika, Faido                    76   GP Leventina                     1:48.13,9     29.16,8  (2322)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          301. Reinhardt Andy                           68   Oberglatt ZH                     1:48.47,1     40.58,5  (2323)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10           3. Respini Fernando                         46   Locarno                          1:30.45,5      4.19,7  (1095)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           99. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra                  53   SPL Locarnese                    1:43.21,0     26.42,6  (3492)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         139. Rezzonico Francine                       63   Vaglio                           1:57.53,9     38.53,2  (3345)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          176. Riboldi Romolo                           50   I-Malnate                        2:01.25,2     44.46,8  (3612)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          37. Richard Nicole, Spiez                    77   SG Spiezathlon                   1:45.41,5     26.44,4  (2324)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           46. Richina Daniel                           78   Ligornetto                       3:08.57,4     39.27,4   (273)    4.28 ¦  1:28.14   34.¦ 1:40.42   50.¦
1           52. Riederer Lukas                           69   Winterthur                       3:15.40,4     46.10,4   (370)    4.38 ¦  1:26.42   24.¦ 1:48.57   60.¦
3           45. Riedi Moritz                             50   Winterthur                       4:11.19,5   1:20.01,6   (173)    5.57 ¦  2:00.34   45.¦ 2:10.44   47.¦
3           39. Riedo Robert                             53   Arzo                             3:53.59,5   1:02.41,6   (283)    5.32 ¦  1:57.22   41.¦ 1:56.37   36.¦
13         186. Rieth Barbara, D-Baienfurt               56   LG Welfen                        2:10.14,9     51.14,2  (2429)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           42. Rieth Wolfgang, D-Baienfurt              53   LG Welfen                        1:34.02,8     17.24,4  (2325)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         217. Riether Elvira, D-Oberteuringen          61   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:44.39,9   1:25.39,2  (3249)    7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           14. Rigamonti Guiseppe, I-S. Pietro Sovera C 59   Pol. Porlezzese                  1:19.25,5      6.27,5  (2620)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           43. Riggenbach Sebastian, Wangen b. Olten    83   TV Olten                         1:20.16,1     12.27,5  (2521)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          163. Rigort Jens                              67   Bülach                           1:35.06,3     27.17,7  (2539)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          20. Rigort Regula                            67   Bülach                           1:34.15,5     15.14,8  (2538)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           89. Rinner Alexander                         81   Zürich                           4:14.30,7   1:45.00,7   (174)    6.01 ¦  1:45.01   76.¦ 2:29.29   91.¦
9          161. Ritz Willi                               48   Davesco-Soragno                  1:55.53,1     39.14,7  (3250)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           93. Riva Roberto, I-Varese                   50   A.S.D. Varese                    1:43.10,6     26.32,2  (3251)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          256. Rivola Roberto                           59   Bern                             1:44.36,2     31.38,2  (2694)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          171. Robadey Valerio                          73   Caslano                          1:35.29,3     27.40,7  (2437)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          187. Roberto Niccoli, I-Bisuschio             66   Bisuschio                        1:38.15,6     25.17,6  (2676)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           12. Rocco Salvatore, Uster                   60   LG Uster                         1:19.09,6      6.11,6  (1091)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9            3. Rodi Carlo, I-Cantù                      54   Club del Mesdì                   1:21.31,8      4.53,4  (1055)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           71. Rodigari Franco, Novaggio                54   AS Capriaschese                  1:39.02,0     22.23,6  (2635)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          102. Rodoni Walter, Aquila                    53   GAD Dongio                       1:43.49,5     27.11,1  (2326)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          360. Roeth Adrian                             78   Zürich                           2:02.25,7     54.37,1  (2327)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           44. Roffler Markus                           62   Churwalden                       3:20.02,9     48.24,5   (175)    4.44 ¦  1:34.41   42.¦ 1:45.21   48.¦
8          248. Röger Michael                            64   D-Waldburg                       1:44.00,0     31.02,0  (2328)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2            3. Rohner Theophil, Gross                   62   ETV Küssnacht am Rigi            2:44.50,5     13.12,1   (274)    3.54 ¦  1:19.07    3.¦ 1:25.42    4.¦
12          82. Rohrer Claudia                           72   Alpnach Dorf                     2:10.09,8     51.12,7  (3486)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          167. Rohrer Lukas, Alpnach Dorf               75   Biräweggä                        1:35.13,8     27.25,2  (3488)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           21. Rohrer René, Chur                        53   SLVS                             1:29.28,3     12.49,9  (2329)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          59. Röhrl Caroline                           89   Büsserach                        1:55.39,3     36.42,2  (3252)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           43. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach                 56   Kirchenchor Büsserach            4:06.00,0   1:14.42,1   (176)    5.49 ¦  1:57.47   42.¦ 2:08.12   42.¦
8          121. Rolli Rolf, Minusio                      64   SAG Gordola                      1:32.22,8     19.24,8  (2330)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          118. Romano Massimo, I                        58   A.S.D. Varese                    1:32.06,0     19.08,0  (3350)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          143. Romano Ruggero, I-Cantù Como             67   Team Lario                       1:32.51,6     25.03,0  (2697)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          243. Ronchetti Claudio, I-Como                59   Circolo Enologico "Il Gallo" d   1:43.37,5     30.39,5  (3253)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          220. Ronchetti Stefano                        63   I-Como                           1:41.12,7     28.14,7  (2331)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          142. Roncoroni Giuliano, I-Como               50   Athletic Team Lario              1:50.28,5     33.50,1  (2622)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          55. Rondelli Carlo, Locarno                  44   Podistica Locarnese              2:17.02,9     50.37,1  (3254)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          27. Roos Isolde, D                           60   LG Welfen                        1:37.23,1     18.22,4  (2428)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          157. Rosa Vittorio                            67   I-Ballabio                       1:34.33,1     26.44,5  (2634)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           4. Rosaschino Caterina, I-Milano            66   GP Montestella                   1:30.12,4     11.11,7  (2699)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          213. Rossetti Massimo                         65   S. Antonino                      1:40.46,4     27.48,4  (2332)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          48. Rossi Bonizzi Barbara                    79   Cadempino                        1:50.58,9     32.01,8  (3255)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          118. Rossi Marco                              54   Morbio Inferiore                 1:46.11,1     29.32,7  (2333)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          31. Rossi Rosalba                            82   Giubiasco                        1:43.40,6     24.43,5  (3479)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          23. Rossinelli Mara, Taverne                 60   RC Bellinzona                    1:35.44,1     16.43,4  (2334)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          358. Rossini Fabio                            65   I-Como                           2:03.17,3     50.19,3  (3601)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          335. Rossino Filippo, Manno                   72   Orange                           1:54.51,0     47.02,4  (2446)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           91. Roth Markus                              65   Sargans                          3:51.10,1   1:19.31,7   (177)    5.28 ¦  1:49.16   90.¦ 2:01.53   90.¦
1           21. Rottoli Daniele, I-Terno di Isola        67   Amatori Lazzaretto Bergamo       2:54.32,5     25.02,5   (178)    4.08 ¦  1:27.58   32.¦ 1:26.34   13.¦
8          329. Rotzler Andreas, Zürich                  64   Interbrand Zintzmeyer & Lux AG   1:54.20,8     41.22,8  (3256)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          102. Roverselli Umberto, I-Como               63   ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO              1:30.55,3     17.57,3  (2335)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           87. Roy Markus                               75   A-Dornbirn                       4:05.12,3   1:35.42,3   (179)    5.48 ¦  1:41.41   71.¦ 2:23.30   90.¦
2           97. Ruch Andreas                             60   Luzern                           3:58.04,0   1:26.25,6   (180)    5.38 ¦  1:57.52  104.¦ 2:00.11   84.¦
13          25. Ruch Barbara                             62   Luzern                           1:36.54,2     17.53,5  (2448)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          163. Rudelli Daniele                          55   Lamone-Cadempino                 1:56.11,6     39.33,2  (3257)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          319. Rudi Giuseppe, Lugano                    69   Cardiocentro Ticino              1:51.33,1     43.44,5  (1056)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          225. Rüdisühli Willi                          58   Sennwald                         1:41.53,5     28.55,5  (3258)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           34. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg                59   VZGV                             1:22.33,5      9.35,5  (2425)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          26. Ruetzler Julia, A-Bludenz                76   MP-Team Dornbirn                 1:41.45,9     22.48,8  (2336)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           17. Ruf Remo, Flims Waldhaus                 74   Straumann Running Team           1:14.53,1      7.04,5  (1085)    3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          299. Ruff Stefan                              68   Uster                            1:48.26,9     40.38,3  (2687)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          211. Ruga Adriano, I-Gozzano                  68   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:38.53,0     31.04,4  (2337)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           54. Rugel Joachim                            80   D-Baienfurt                      1:22.45,6     14.57,0  (2338)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         118. Ruiu Francesca                           55   I-Cernobbio                      1:55.36,6     36.35,9  (3259)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           84. Rümmele Karl, A-Dornbirn                 52   BSC                              1:41.41,1     25.02,7  (2339)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          218. Ruotolo Antonio                          65   Bosco Luganese                   1:41.10,0     28.12,0  (3440)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         206. Ruppen Marianne, Grächen                 62   Baergij-Alp                      2:18.13,6     59.12,9  (2501)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           43. Rusca Cornelio, Comano                   56   USC Capriaschese                 1:34.11,8     17.33,4  (2340)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          62. Rusca Patrizia, Comano                   60   CO AGET Lugano                   1:45.17,4     26.16,7  (3260)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           27. Rusca Rita                               61   Muzzano                          4:12.37,0   1:22.52,7   (251)    5.59 ¦  1:59.47   28.¦ 2:12.50   27.¦
12          72. Russo Mina                               76   Balerna                          2:00.51,2     41.54,1  (3261)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          174. Rutari Paolo                             63   Lugano                           1:36.57,8     23.59,8  (2341)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          15. Rütschi Mariane                          70   Küssnacht                        1:33.09,8     14.09,1  (2700)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          39. Rutschlin Martina, Rütihof               67   LCM Rheinfelden                  1:41.08,2     22.07,5  (2342)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          54. Ruukala Tarja, F-Kangasala               63   Varala Maratonclub               1:43.29,7     24.29,0  (2343)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           86. Rymann Christian                         76   Meggen                           4:04.08,1   1:34.38,1   (181)    5.47 ¦  1:51.05   86.¦ 2:13.02   86.¦
2           26. Ryser Andy                               65   Lufingen                         3:07.47,8     36.09,4   (329)    4.27 ¦  1:32.05   30.¦ 1:35.42   26.¦

totale 99



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.