XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per nome "P"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12           5. Pagan Emanuela, I-Venezia                76   Atl. C.R.C. Ca' Foscari          1:25.43,9      6.46,8  (2294)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           40. Pagnoncelli Gianluca, I-Bottanuco        64   Runners Bergamo                  3:18.18,9     46.40,5   (157)    4.41 ¦  1:37.44   56.¦ 1:40.34   34.¦
13          64. Pallua Sabrina, Sementina                67   SAB Bellinzona                   1:45.37,8     26.37,1  (3225)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          141. Palma Lorenzo                            61   ITA-Sorna Lombardo               1:33.53,6     20.55,6  (2690)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          181. Paltenghi Fausto, Caslano                61   Winterthur Cornaredo             1:37.39,8     24.41,8  (2295)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          279. Panella Giancarlo, I-Gavirate            70   Sport e sportivi di Verbania     1:45.28,4     37.39,8  (3226)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         109. Panico Claudia                           63   Arcegno                          1:54.21,7     35.21,0  (3535)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1            5. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv. (VB)     67   Maratolandia                     2:40.52,2     11.22,2   (347)    3.48 ¦  1:20.57   12.¦ 1:19.55    3.¦
12          20. Papallo Graziella, I-Albiolo             72   G.S. Tommy Sport                 1:36.57,1     18.00,0  (2619)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          321. Parise Giuseppe                          73   Lugano                           1:51.56,0     44.07,4  (2494)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           46. Parovina Adelio, I-Casale Monferrato     47   Junior Atletica                  1:35.01,3     18.22,9  (3643)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           80. Parrat Jean                              58   Delémont                         3:45.47,9   1:14.09,5   (158)    5.21 ¦  1:47.08   85.¦ 1:58.39   78.¦
2           89. Parrino Riccardo, Bern                   65   SLVS                             3:49.40,8   1:18.02,4   (159)    5.26 ¦  1:50.32   92.¦ 1:59.08   80.¦
9           24. Pasini Silvano, I-Chiavenna (SO)         56   GS Valchiavenna Liquigas         1:29.59,6     13.21,2  (2296)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           74. Patrini Fiorenzo, I-Crema                59   Virtus Crema                     1:27.46,2     14.48,2  (2590)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          157. Paulmichl Peter, Bärschwil               65   Laufsportgruppe Laufen           1:35.03,3     22.05,3  (2297)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          195. Pavan Angelo                             48   I-Domodossola                    2:12.23,1     55.44,7  (3648)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9            9. Pedeferri Eugenio, I-Cantù               50   Club del Mesdì                   1:23.26,3      6.47,9  (2298)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          303. Pedrazzi Alberto, Pazzallo               71   AC Lugano                        1:48.47,5     40.58,9  (3227)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          331. Pedrazzi Moreno, Gnosca                  67   Quadrifoglio                     1:53.17,9     45.29,3  (3388)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          169. Pedrazzini Francesco, I-Spino d'Adda     60   Virtus Crema                     1:36.25,8     23.27,8  (2589)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           44. Pedrazzini Giacomo, Tenero               67   SPL Locarnese                    1:20.24,4     12.35,8  (2569)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          357. Pedrazzini Giovanni                      60   Comano                           2:03.05,5     50.07,5  (3469)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          191. Pedrazzoli Tiziano                       71   Locarno                          1:36.55,0     29.06,4  (2576)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          265. Pedroni Fabrizio, I-Besozzo              81   GAM Whirlpool                    1:43.35,9     35.47,3  (2639)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          53. Pedrotta Livio                           46   Orselina                         2:15.41,0     49.15,2  (3228)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          151. Peirano Mauro                            65   Caslano                          1:34.42,7     21.44,7  (2575)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10           8. Pellegrini Luigi                         44   S. Pietro                        1:40.15,5     13.49,7  (3636)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          110. Pellegrini Sebastiano                    59   Mendrisio                        1:31.28,1     18.30,1  (2299)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           73. Pennacchio Francesco                     63   I-Novate Milanese                3:38.39,2   1:07.00,8   (160)    5.10 ¦  1:45.52   81.¦ 1:52.46   65.¦
7           12. Penone Michele, I-Chiavenna              76   GP Santi Nuova Olonio            1:11.51,1      4.02,5  (1045)    3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          264. Pensa Giuseppe                           71   I-Cima                           1:43.24,8     35.36,2  (2300)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          183. Pera Michele, Bignasco                   62   SPL Locarnese                    1:37.47,1     24.49,1  (2302)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          283. Peri Edoardo                             66   I-Lozza                          1:47.09,1     34.11,1  (3229)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           50. Perisset Laurent, Esmonts                82   Footing Club Lausanne            3:12.15,4     42.45,4   (161)    4.33 ¦  1:32.47   51.¦ 1:39.28   48.¦
10          42. Peronese Francesco, I                    41   Coas Como                        2:02.48,7     36.22,9  (3230)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          361. Peros Paul                               73   Magliaso                         2:02.32,9     54.44,3  (3592)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          290. Perra Franco                             77   Lugano                           1:46.29,5     38.40,9  (2503)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           55. Perseghini Mauro                         75   Lamone                           1:22.47,7     14.59,1  (2303)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          234. Pesenti Giuseppe                         57   I-Bergamo                        1:42.53,9     29.55,9  (2304)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          89. Peter Elisabeth                          55   Bellinzona                       1:51.02,6     32.01,9  (3231)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          23. Petraglio Ovidio, S. Pietro              46   SFG Stabio                       1:49.05,0     22.39,2  (2305)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          259. Petralli Raffaele                        68   Cadro                            1:42.59,7     35.11,1  (3437)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           70. Petrillo Sandro                          72   Immensee                         3:36.21,2   1:06.51,2   (162)    5.07 ¦  1:45.01   77.¦ 1:51.19   66.¦
8           62. Pfanner Franz, D-Ravensburg              59   LG Welfen                        1:26.39,4     13.41,4  (2306)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           9. Pfanner Susanne, D-Ravensburg            64   LG Welfen                        1:30.42,5     11.41,8  (2307)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          163. Pfeiffer Klaus                           58   Lommiswil                        1:35.47,3     22.49,3  (2544)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           11. Pfersich Thierry, Puplinge               55   Generali                         3:14.18,1     23.00,2   (163)    4.36 ¦  1:31.51    5.¦ 1:42.26   13.¦
7          128. Pfiffner Uli, D-Waldburg                 68   ASV Waldburg                     1:31.18,2     23.29,6  (3232)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          82. Piana Valeria                            67   I-Domodossola                    1:49.56,2     30.55,5  (3590)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           40. Pianta Pablo                             72   Lugaggia                         1:19.56,8     12.08,2  (1081)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          177. Piccinin Giuseppe                        49   I-Menaggio                       2:01.33,0     44.54,6  (3632)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8            2. Piccirillo Antonio, Mollis               66   LAV Glarus                       1:13.14,7      0.16,7  (2681)    3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           44. Pierobon Giovanni                        68   Pregassona                       3:08.10,1     38.40,1   (164)    4.27 ¦  1:30.23   39.¦ 1:37.46   45.¦
8          355. Pietsch Klaus, D-Friedrichshafen         65   TSG Ailingen                     2:02.24,6     49.26,6  (3505)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          291. Piga Giuseppe                            57   I-Falmenta (VB)                  1:48.19,7     35.21,7  (3418)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           36. Pilotti Claudio, I-Mornago               66   G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE     1:22.48,3      9.50,3  (2308)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          322. Pinardi Mauro                            67   I-Viggiù (VA)                    1:52.00,1     44.11,5  (3616)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          174. Pini Adriano, Lumino                     51   Gruppo Quadrifoglio              2:01.08,3     44.29,9  (3481)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          209. Pinotti Franco                           65   I-Arcisate                       1:40.30,0     27.32,0  (3618)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          170. Pinotti Luca, I-Seregno                  67   Deportivo Pippo                  1:35.25,7     27.37,1  (1046)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          351. Pisoni Luciano                           70   I-Menaggio                       1:58.01,6     50.13,0  (2309)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           60. Pizza Gianmarco                          78   Mettmenstetten                   3:26.50,0     57.20,0   (165)    4.54 ¦  1:37.21   63.¦ 1:49.28   62.¦
9          125. Planzer Beat                             56   Schattdorf                       1:47.30,3     30.51,9  (3344)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          80. Planzer Susi                             71   Altdorf UR                       1:49.47,8     30.47,1  (2310)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           75. Planzer Thomas                           67   Zug                              3:40.14,8   1:10.44,8   (167)    5.13 ¦  1:43.26   72.¦ 1:56.48   71.¦
7          369. Pocceschi Alessandro                     77   I-Lipomo                         2:07.41,3     59.52,7  (3624)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          374. Pocceschi Massimiliano                   80   I-Lipomo                         2:10.05,8   1:02.17,2  (2626)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           23. Pogutter Wolfgang, D-Ravensburg          70   LG Welfen                        1:16.23,7      8.35,1  (1075)    3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          199. Pohl Johannes                            55   D-Freiburg                       2:17.49,8   1:01.11,4  (3236)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           15. Polimeni Sergio, I-Bollate               61   GS Montestella                   1:19.55,2      6.57,2  (2698)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         163. Polina Manuela, Rovio                    71   Quadrifoglio                     2:02.24,7     43.24,0  (3390)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           84. Polito Ralf, D-Berching                  75   MTV Ingolstadt                   1:26.27,3     18.38,7  (1047)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10           9. Politta Dino, Gordola                    45   SAG Gordola                      1:40.35,3     14.09,5  (3539)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           68. Polzer Olaf, D-Hermaringen               70   LT Herbrechtingen                1:24.11,2     16.22,6  (1048)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          354. Poma Remo                                64   Banco                            2:01.51,8     48.53,8  (3237)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          189. Poma Stefano                             67   Mendrisio                        1:36.44,5     28.55,9  (2312)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7            3. Pongelli Ivan, Rivera                    78   VIRTUS Locarno                   1:08.45,0      0.56,4  (1050)    3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           68. Pongelli Marco, Rivera                   55   SP Camignolo                     1:38.33,0     21.54,6  (1051)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           41. Pons Alberto, Cadro                      51   Tiatlon Team  Lugano             1:33.51,6     17.13,2  (2643)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           98. Ponza Gianni                             50   I-Dongo                          1:43.20,3     26.41,9  (3566)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           38. Ponzio Roger                             74   Lugano                           1:19.47,6     11.59,0  (1052)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           2. Pooley Emma, Zürich                      82   ASVZ Zürich                      1:21.37,1      2.40,0  (1079)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           67. Poretti Marco, Glattbrugg                71   Societa Canottieri Ceresio       1:24.03,8     16.15,2  (2313)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          155. Posca Antonio                            66   I-Casnate                        1:35.00,2     22.02,2  (3603)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          253. Posca Daniele                            68   I-Como                           1:42.27,4     34.38,8  (2547)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10           2. Positano Vincenzo, I-Milano              41   Società Canottieri Milano        1:30.37,3      4.11,5  (2314)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           34. Pozzi Fausto                             52   Rovio                            3:40.42,2     49.24,3   (168)    5.13 ¦  1:44.17   32.¦ 1:56.25   35.¦
9          106. Pozzi Giambattista, I-Como               47   Nova Libertas Como               1:44.59,2     28.20,8  (2623)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          88. Pozzi Michela                            75   Morbio Inferiore                 2:19.20,1   1:00.23,0  (3238)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           94. Pozzoli Roberto, I-Cantù                 74   Fecchio Group                    1:28.13,7     20.25,1  (3239)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          197. Pozzoni Maurizio                         78   I-Vedano Olona                   1:37.22,1     29.33,5  (3572)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          162. Preiser Andreas, D-Waldburg              63   ASV Waldburg                     1:35.24,0     22.26,0  (1053)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          160. Prettenthaler Dieter, A-Hard             69   Wasserrettung Dornbirn           1:35.00,9     27.12,3  (3241)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           65. Probst Hermann, D-Gröbenzell             60   Stammtisch Menzing               3:34.32,8   1:02.54,4   (169)    5.05 ¦  1:44.24   73.¦ 1:50.08   58.¦
8          361. Procacci Fabio                           62   Vevey                            2:04.04,1     51.06,1  (3464)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           13. Puggioni Luigi, I-San Fermo della Battag 51   G.S. Tommy Sport                 1:25.59,8      9.21,4  (2618)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         133. Puginier Anne-Laure                      66   Magliaso                         1:57.18,5     38.17,8  (3452)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11           4. Puppi Francesco, I-Guanzate              92   OSG Guanzate                     1:25.17,7     13.36,9  (2611)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          281. Pura Alberto, Cugnasco                   62   O-92 Piano di Magadino           1:46.41,3     33.43,3  (3520)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           20. Puricelli Christian, Porza               85   Teameidibic                      2:54.17,0     24.47,0   (362)    4.07 ¦  1:18.40   11.¦ 1:35.36   37.¦

totale 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.