XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per nome "M"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          352. Macchi Franco                            62   I-Cantello                       2:00.54,6     47.56,6  (2600)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          148. Macchi Silvano                           57   I-Castronno VA                   1:34.25,0     21.27,0  (2599)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          364. Maciariello Nicola                       69   Maggia                           2:04.40,4     56.51,8  (2565)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          67. Maddalena Loredana                       81   Monte Carasso                    1:57.29,6     38.32,5  (3394)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          190. Mäder Anton, Fribourg                    70   CA Belfaux                       1:36.52,1     29.03,5  (3189)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          47. Maeder Annette                           75   Zürich                           1:50.03,7     31.06,6  (3190)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          312. Maestrini Matteo                         75   Origlio                          1:50.11,6     42.23,0  (3360)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           81. Maestroni Diego, I-Oggebbio              74   PODISTICA CANNOBIO               1:26.02,6     18.14,0  (2233)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           75. Maestroni Tommaso, I-Cannobio            78   Podistica Cannobio               1:25.05,5     17.16,9  (2465)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          220. Maffi Daniele, Viganello                 76   VSC                              1:39.38,4     31.49,8  (3635)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2            1. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona                66   USC Capriaschese                 2:31.38,4       -----     (1)    3.35 ¦  1:13.02    1.¦ 1:18.36    1.¦
9          151. Maffioli Renato, I-Domodossola           55   Atl. Ossolana                    1:53.16,6     36.38,2  (3649)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
11           2. Maffongelli Marco, S. Pietro             88   VIGOR Ligornetto                 1:17.45,6      6.04,8  (1078)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           14. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro             51   VIGOR Ligornetto                 1:26.59,7     10.21,3  (2234)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          202. Maggini Andrea                           74   Lumino                           1:38.02,7     30.14,1  (3191)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          115. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona                47   Runners Club Bellinzona          1:45.57,7     29.19,3  (3192)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          202. Maggini Marco                            77   Lumino                           1:38.02,7     30.14,1  (3193)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           31. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno                71   SAG Gordola                      1:18.27,0     10.38,4  (1035)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          223. Magni Fiorenzo                           62   Horgen                           1:41.27,1     28.29,1  (3415)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          126. Maier Hubert, D-Wangen                   67   LT Brunnenstub                   1:31.09,9     23.21,3  (2530)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          197. Maier Raimund, D-Erkenbrechtsweiler      53   Albnadabbr                       2:14.20,0     57.41,6  (3194)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           33. Mainardi Franco, I-Ornavasso             49   G.S. GRAVELLONA                  1:32.06,7     15.28,3  (2236)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          86. Malaer Barbara, Trimmis                  69   Escapade II                      1:50.19,0     31.18,3  (3195)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          184. Malaer Hansjuerg, Trimmis                61   Escapade II                      1:37.47,5     24.49,5  (2237)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          34. Malecore Eva                             89   I-Tremezzo Como                  1:44.25,0     25.27,9  (3403)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           55. Malinverno Piero                         61   I-Carate Urio                    1:26.10,4     13.12,4  (3596)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           20. Mancini Domenico, Essertes               66   Footing Club Lausanne            3:01.12,2     29.33,8   (131)    4.17 ¦  1:27.06   18.¦ 1:34.05   23.¦
8           39. Mandelli Arnaldo, I-Menaggio             61   GP Santi Nuova Olonio            1:23.22,1     10.24,1  (2238)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          12. Manenti Sabrina, I-Bergamo               67   Amatori Lazzaretto Bergamo       1:32.15,1     13.14,4  (2239)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          210. Manetti Alberto, Gorduno                 63   Runner Bellinzona                1:38.52,4     31.03,8  (2480)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           61. Manetti Aurelio                          58   Vessy                            3:31.17,6     59.39,2   (132)    5.00 ¦  1:39.10   61.¦ 1:52.07   63.¦
7           85. Mangano Vittorio, I-Domaso Como          83   Santi Nuova Donio                1:26.39,0     18.50,4  (3645)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          10. Marano Aldo                              46   I-Menaggio                       1:41.38,5     15.12,7  (3631)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           13. Marconi Andrea, I-Sondrio                63   Polisportiva Albosaggia          2:56.35,6     24.57,2   (133)    4.11 ¦  1:25.04   12.¦ 1:31.31   17.¦
9           25. Marelli Ernesto, I-Cantù                 50   Club del Mesdì                   1:30.14,2     13.35,8  (2241)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          47. Marelli Giuseppe, I-San Fermo d. Battagl 29   Coas Como                        2:08.10,1     41.44,3  (3197)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          339. Marelli Giuseppe, I-Cantù                70   Tomma Sport Scraiber             1:55.09,3     47.20,7  (3532)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           49. Margiotta Filippo, I                     64   Società Canottieri Milano        3:22.54,7     51.16,3   (134)    4.48 ¦  1:39.35   62.¦ 1:43.19   41.¦
7          225. Marinoni Giorgio, I-Guanzate             86   Atl. OSG Guanzate                1:40.07,2     32.18,6  (2612)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         166. Marioni Idina                            49   Minusio                          2:03.22,0     44.21,3  (3430)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           57. Mariotti Christian, Gordola              74   SAG Gordola                      1:23.08,2     15.19,6  (2242)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         140. Marlis Bieri                             71   Stans                            1:57.57,2     38.56,5  (3199)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          109. Marock Gerhard                           64   FL-Mauren                        1:31.22,7     18.24,7  (2243)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          25. Marock Klaudia                           72   FL-Mauren                        1:41.43,4     22.46,3  (2244)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          349. Maroni Ettore                            65   I-Como                           1:59.33,3     46.35,3  (3599)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          50. Marsiglio Laura, I                       67   A.S.D. Varese                    1:42.57,5     23.56,8  (3200)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          365. Marta Massimo                            73   Roveredo GR                      2:05.23,4     57.34,8  (2543)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          143. Martegani Gianni                         61   Cugnasco                         1:34.05,3     21.07,3  (2245)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           91. Marti Urs                                50   Zollikofen                       1:42.58,2     26.19,8  (3468)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          296. Martignoni Massimo                       62   I-Castelveccana Varese           1:49.33,2     36.35,2  (3201)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           11. Martin Olboeter                          61   D-Bonndorf                       2:55.54,7     24.16,3   (278)    4.10 ¦  1:27.05   17.¦ 1:28.49    9.¦
7          355. Martin Rüdiger, D-Lindau                 73   TV Lindau                        1:59.50,2     52.01,6  (3398)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          134. Martinelli Sandro, Losone                67   SPL Locarnese                    1:31.52,3     24.03,7  (2246)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          254. Martinelli Stefano, I-Luino              78   Luino Verbano Triathlon          1:42.34,7     34.46,1  (3202)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          150. Martini Andres                           77   Viganello                        1:33.39,3     25.50,7  (2678)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           50. Maruasi Gualtiero, I-Cittiglio           65   Cittiglio                        1:25.12,8     12.14,8  (2680)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2          112. Marxer Gebhard                           59   FL-Mauren FL                     4:37.31,5   2:05.53,1   (331)    6.34 ¦  2:00.30  107.¦ 2:37.01  112.¦
8          197. Marzano Mario, Bellinzona                63   RCB Bellinzona                   1:38.52,2     25.54,2  (2585)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         157. Marzano Rosalba, Bellinzona              66   RCB Bellinzona                   2:01.04,2     42.03,5  (3513)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           70. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone                56   Vis Nova                         1:38.39,2     22.00,8  (2247)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          365. Masina Numa                              65   Cadempino                        2:06.45,3     53.47,3  (3377)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          153. Masolini Fabio                           61   I-Prata Camportaccio             1:34.52,3     21.54,3  (2647)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          107. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo                  56   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:44.59,9     28.21,5  (2248)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          68. Massarenti Sarah, I-Olgiate Comasco      73   G. S. Tommy Sport                1:58.53,3     39.56,2  (3551)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           46. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen          60   LT Herbrechtingen                3:21.31,3     49.52,9   (136)    4.46 ¦  1:37.03   47.¦ 1:44.27   44.¦
13          61. Mathes Susanne, D-Herbrechtingen         64   LT Herbrechtingen                1:45.02,0     26.01,3  (2249)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          142. Mathis Peter                             61   Beckenried                       1:33.53,7     20.55,7  (2250)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          295. Matrone Enzo                             65   Locarno                          1:49.30,4     36.32,4  (3203)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           12. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg                59   LT Loretto Freiburg              3:40.32,1     50.47,8   (137)    5.13 ¦  1:46.52   15.¦ 1:53.39   12.¦
9          201. Maulbetsch Dietrich, D-Freiburg          51   GLG Freiburg                     2:21.13,0   1:04.34,6  (3204)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           48. Mauri Fabio, I-Cantù                     52   Fecchio Group                    1:35.19,0     18.40,6  (3205)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          319. Mauri Pierromeo                          65   Locarno                          1:53.20,2     40.22,2  (3546)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          56. Maurizio Eleonora                        82   Losone                           1:54.10,3     35.13,2  (3659)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8            7. May Roland, Beckenried                   61   TV Beckenried                    1:18.16,8      5.18,8  (2644)    3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          311. Mazzochin                                65   I-Saltrio                        1:52.00,8     39.02,8  (3617)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8            5. Mazzoleni Fabio, I-Cologno al Serio      63   G.S. OROBIE                      1:15.56,4      2.58,4  (1038)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          359. Mazzoleni Marzio                         66   Cadempino                        2:03.29,2     50.31,2  (3381)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          241. Mazzoni Ivo                              61   I-Morbegno                       1:43.29,4     30.31,4  (3608)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          16. Mazzucchelli Claudia, Gordola            62   O-92 Piano di Magadino           1:33.19,8     14.19,1  (2490)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          218. Mazzucchelli Michele                     71   Cagiallo                         1:39.29,9     31.41,3  (2251)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          128. Mazzucchelli Renato                      49   I-Cassano                        1:48.09,4     31.31,0  (3657)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          359. Mccrae Thomas                            71   GB-Glasgow G11 5PW               2:01.41,0     53.52,4  (3208)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           38. Meier Achim, D-Donaueschingen            59   LT FC Pfohren                    3:17.26,5     45.48,1   (320)    4.40 ¦  1:35.56   45.¦ 1:41.30   38.¦
8          193. Meier Daniel                             65   FL-Nendeln                       1:38.38,4     25.40,4  (2542)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           87. Meier Harald                             57   Bösingen                         3:48.58,7   1:17.20,3   (138)    5.25 ¦  1:53.27   99.¦ 1:55.31   71.¦
7          230. Meier Ralf                               67   -Bangor N.Ireland                1:40.22,9     32.34,3  (2462)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         192. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b.Regensdf           52   SLVS                             2:11.08,1     52.07,4  (3209)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          201. Meierhofer Andy                          71   Celerina                         1:38.01,4     30.12,8  (2253)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           19. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona             60   Ticino Running                   3:01.08,8     29.30,4   (139)    4.17 ¦  1:29.29   21.¦ 1:31.39   18.¦
9           74. Melera Luca                              56   Breganzona                       1:39.30,2     22.51,8  (3210)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          183. Mellini Massimiliano, Locarno            67   Botafogo                         1:36.29,0     28.40,4  (2537)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           74. Melloh Joachim, Luzern                   71   LC Blaumaus                      3:39.26,9   1:09.56,9   (140)    5.12 ¦  1:40.10   67.¦ 1:59.16   77.¦
8          289. Melter Herbert                           59   FL-Triesen                       1:48.09,0     35.11,0  (2254)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          335. Mencarelli Sergio                        63   Montagnola                       1:56.34,5     43.36,5  (2495)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          285. Mendler Roland, D-Weitnau                64   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:47.15,2     34.17,2  (2255)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         106. Menegalli-Boggelli Leonia, Locarno       59   Podistica Locarno                1:53.42,3     34.41,6  (3211)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          175. Menteli Daniel, Uerzlikon                63   Tri Team Zugerland               1:37.04,4     24.06,4  (2256)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           69. Menzel Max-Peter                         74   Bern                             3:35.33,4   1:06.03,4   (141)    5.06 ¦  1:36.58   60.¦ 1:58.35   76.¦
9          105. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino Co      53   Atletica Como                    1:44.56,2     28.17,8  (2257)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           37. Mercati Guido, I-Milano                  49   road runners club milano         3:52.57,1   1:01.39,2   (272)    5.31 ¦  1:48.32   38.¦ 2:04.24   39.¦
10          49. Merki Jürg W., Neftenbach                42   Beriker Jogger                   2:08.27,5     42.01,7  (3212)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          208. Merlo Maurizio                           62   Novazzano                        1:40.29,5     27.31,5  (2258)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          241. Meroni Maurizio                          69   I-Como                           1:41.00,5     33.11,9  (2259)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           85. Merz Marcus, D-Meßstetten                65   TSV Meßstetten                   3:47.56,2   1:16.17,8   (142)    5.24 ¦  1:47.34   86.¦ 2:00.21   85.¦
13         150. Meschio Lucia                            60   Maggia                           1:59.21,8     40.21,1  (3491)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           86. Meshesha Elias                           62   Rheinfelden                      3:48.55,1   1:17.16,7   (143)    5.25 ¦  1:46.43   84.¦ 2:02.11   94.¦
8           91. Mesiti Giuseppe, I-Milano                64   Società Canottieri Milano        1:29.34,5     16.36,5  (2260)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           27. Messer Markus                            63   Flims Dorf                       1:21.31,7      8.33,7  (2606)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          303. Metzger Ralph, D-Herbrechtingen          64   LT Herbrechtingen                1:50.58,6     38.00,6  (3213)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           78. Meusel-Boehm Ulf, D-Waldburg             61   Waldburg                         1:28.34,9     15.36,9  (2261)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          25. Meyer René                               45   Rüti ZH                          1:49.07,7     22.41,9  (3382)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          293. Meyer René                               73   Paradiso                         1:46.45,1     38.56,5  (3383)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           15. Michaelis-Steck Heidemarie, D-Rammingen  55   LT Herbrechtingen                3:46.23,3     56.39,0   (291)    5.21 ¦  1:45.42   13.¦ 2:00.40   15.¦
2           33. Michnac Ivan, Hochfelden                 57   Impuls Tri Club Bülach           3:13.22,0     41.43,6   (367)    4.34 ¦  1:33.24   33.¦ 1:39.57   32.¦
8          129. Miehle Heinrich, D-Amtzell               61   SV-Amtzell                       1:32.48,0     19.50,0  (2262)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          143. Migliarini Costanzo, I-Varese            48   A.S.D. Varese                    1:50.49,9     34.11,5  (3214)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           97. Migliazza Adriano                        84   Osogna                           1:28.29,3     20.40,7  (1089)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          106. Milani Hamadi                            63   Zürich                           1:31.07,4     18.09,4  (2263)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           83. Minoletti Marco, I-Cannobio              69   Podistica Cannobio               1:26.11,8     18.23,2  (2655)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           88. Minoletti Sergio, I-Cannobio             63   Podistica Cannobio               1:29.27,3     16.29,3  (2648)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2            6. Misteli Michael, Muttenz                 64   LSV Basel                        2:48.38,5     17.00,1   (145)    3.59 ¦  1:23.42    8.¦ 1:24.56    3.¦
13         165. Mittiga Stefania                         71   I-Como                           2:03.17,5     44.16,8  (3604)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          257. Mlinari Giuliano, I-Gavirate             61   Miralago Varese                  1:44.37,9     31.39,9  (2638)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3            6. Mödinger Walter, D-Ulm                   56   SV Jungingen                     3:10.42,2     19.24,3   (146)    4.31 ¦  1:32.35    7.¦ 1:38.06    8.¦
12          54. Modini Laura                             81   Vacallo                          1:52.36,7     33.39,6  (2264)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          37. Mödritscher Christine, A-Wolfurt         70   LaufArt Bregenz                  1:41.04,7     22.04,0  (2265)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9            1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa                 53   USC Capriaschese                 1:16.38,4       -----  (1097)    3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          376. Molinaro Ulisse, Lugano                  68   Cardiocentro Ticino              2:13.19,4   1:05.30,8  (2266)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          10. Möller Gerlinde, D-Herbrechtingen        67   LT Herbrechtingen                1:31.20,7     12.20,0  (2268)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          156. Moltrasio Renzo                          48   I-Saronno                        1:55.00,7     38.22,3  (3405)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           12. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                      50   Runner's Club Bellinzona         3:15.30,2     24.12,3   (339)    4.37 ¦  1:37.49   21.¦ 1:37.40    7.¦
7          200. Monaco Marzio                            68   Losone                           1:37.50,9     30.02,3  (3400)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           96. Monetti Marco                            69   I-Como                           1:28.19,8     20.31,2  (3595)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           64. Monguzzi Paolino, I-Meda                 55   Calexico                         1:38.12,8     21.34,4  (3526)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          235. Monn Jgnazi, Sedrun                      58   Sedrun TC                        1:42.56,4     29.58,4  (3583)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          139. Montorfani Donato, I-Cantù               50   Tommy Sport Craiber Team         1:50.07,4     33.29,0  (3534)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          165. Moosmann Thomas, D-Wetzisreute           67   LT Oberankenreute                1:35.08,6     27.20,0  (3507)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          234. Mora Fulgencio                           72   Losone                           1:40.36,5     32.47,9  (3575)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          34. Morace Rosalia                           57   Speicher                         1:40.42,4     21.41,7  (2269)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          33. Morace Samantha                          87   Speicher                         1:44.09,1     25.12,0  (2270)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           56. Morcelli Guido, I-Bormio                 67   Atletica Alta Valtellina         1:23.00,3     15.11,7  (2271)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           7. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden                   67   LVF Muri                         1:30.40,3     11.39,6  (2636)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           56. Morel Cédric, Collonge-Bellerive         60   Stade Genève                     3:28.42,4     57.04,0   (147)    4.56 ¦  1:38.05   58.¦ 1:50.37   59.¦
12           7. Moresi Jennifer, Cademario               81   Tri Team Ticino                  1:27.26,1      8.29,0  (2272)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          168. Moretti Luca                             67   Tremona                          1:35.19,9     27.31,3  (2456)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          149. Morvillo Patrick                         71   Morbio Inferiore                 1:33.33,3     25.44,7  (2273)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         151. Moscetti Sabrina                         70   Ponte Capriasca                  1:59.28,2     40.27,5  (3216)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           72. Moschioni Doriano, I-Olgiate Comasco     54   Tommy Sport                      1:39.16,2     22.37,8  (2603)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           10. Moser Christiane                         69   Meggen                           3:29.37,7     39.53,4   (148)    4.58 ¦  1:44.52   11.¦ 1:44.45    6.¦
7          120. Moser Dieter, D-Waldburg                 69   ASV Waldburg                     1:30.42,4     22.53,8  (2274)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          98. Moser Eveline, Kerzers                   62   Läufergruppe Kerzers             1:52.48,7     33.48,0  (2275)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          345. Moser Fredi, Kerzers                     59   Läufergruppe Kerzers             1:58.31,4     45.33,4  (2276)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          88. Moser Petra, D-Waldburg                  68   ASV Waldburg                     1:50.49,1     31.48,4  (3217)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          74. Möslang Claudia, D-Weitnau               83   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            2:01.27,4     42.30,3  (2277)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          148. Mossi Giuseppe, Maggia                   69   SC Locarno                       1:33.17,0     25.28,4  (2550)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           23. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco                 64   RCB Bellinzona                   3:02.55,8     31.17,4   (149)    4.20 ¦  1:30.03   26.¦ 1:32.52   21.¦
2           82. Mühlemann Tommy                          62   Buochs                           3:47.15,0   1:15.36,6   (150)    5.23 ¦  1:52.59   98.¦ 1:54.15   69.¦
5            7. Mullens Molly                            74   Adliswil                         4:03.56,5     52.31,7   (151)    5.46 ¦  1:52.10    5.¦ 2:11.46    9.¦
8          149. Müller Andreas, D-Amtzell                62   SV Amtzell                       1:34.28,3     21.30,3  (2278)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         147. Müller Dagmar                            66   D-Ravensburg                     1:59.16,1     40.15,4  (3463)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           55. Müller Daniel, D-Bonn                    75   LT Käseknaller                   3:19.51,0     50.21,0   (152)    4.44 ¦  1:36.03   58.¦ 1:43.48   55.¦
13          59. Müller Ellen, D-Waldkirch                56   S.V. Waldkirch                   1:44.13,9     25.13,2  (2279)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         145. Müller Gisela, D-Amtzell                 63   SV Amtzell                       1:59.05,2     40.04,5  (2280)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          82. Müller Iris                              73   Lugano                           2:10.09,8     51.12,7  (3487)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         138. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell                 62   SV Amtzell                       1:57.49,1     38.48,4  (2281)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          271. Müller Maurizio                          76   Breganzona                       1:44.22,6     36.34,0  (3474)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          70. Müller Michele                           72   D-Wuppertal                      1:59.49,9     40.52,8  (3397)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          154. Müller Roland, D-Tettnang                51   Sonntagsläufer Bürgermoos        1:54.17,0     37.38,6  (3218)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         117. Müller Sonja                             70   Alcse                            1:55.28,8     36.28,1  (3638)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          177. Müller Wolfgang, D-Herbrechtingen        61   LT Herbrechtingen                1:37.27,3     24.29,3  (2282)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          360. Munding Joachin, D-Baienfurt             60   OSK Waschbaeren                  2:03.52,1     50.54,1  (3502)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          89. Müntener Sarah                           72   Cademario                        2:23.15,7   1:04.18,6  (3219)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         208. Mutti-Cicella Katia, I-Cannero Riviera   61   Maratolandia                     2:21.30,1   1:02.29,4  (2595)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 173



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.