XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per nome "L"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7          314. La Spina Francesco                       69   Biel/Bienne                      1:50.36,5     42.47,9  (2217)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           75. La Vecchia Wayan                         62   Seewen SZ                        1:27.59,8     15.01,8  (2651)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          78. Lachner Rosmarie                         62   Brunnen                          2:04.15,9     45.18,8  (3168)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          320. Laghi Peter, Caslano                     58   SAP Purasca                      1:53.25,5     40.27,5  (3169)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           35. Lamacchi Simone, I-Sommacampagna         71   ATl. CRC Ca' Foscari Venezia     3:03.52,9     34.22,9   (114)    4.21 ¦  1:31.57   46.¦ 1:31.55   30.¦
9           15. Lanini Bruno, Orselina                   54   SA Grodola                       1:27.13,5     10.35,1  (3435)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          44. Lanz Curt H.                             39   Aesch ZH                         2:04.21,1     37.55,3  (3472)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
5            8. Lanz Simone, Luzern                      75   Seeclub Sempach                  4:08.47,8     57.23,0   (115)    5.53 ¦  2:00.17    9.¦ 2:08.30    7.¦
8          312. Latino Elia, I-Villa Guardia             61   Calexico                         1:52.19,3     39.21,3  (3525)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           52. Lau Niko, A-Egg, Vorarlberg              63   RLV-Bregenzerwald                3:24.36,1     52.57,7   (116)    4.50 ¦  1:37.52   57.¦ 1:46.43   51.¦
9           60. Laudato Adriano, Locarno                 54   SPL Locarnese                    1:37.47,7     21.09,3  (2218)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          378. Lauro Luigi                              67   Massagno                         2:19.52,6   1:12.04,0  (3562)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
5            5. Lautenschlager Sandra                    74   D-Konstanz                       3:53.10,7     41.45,9   (117)    5.31 ¦  1:50.29    4.¦ 2:02.40    5.¦
1           84. Lavezzo Andrea                           73   Monte                            3:59.33,8   1:30.03,8   (118)    5.40 ¦  1:56.34   89.¦ 2:02.59   81.¦
13          18. Lehmann Lucia                            71   Molare                           1:33.46,6     14.45,9  (2461)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4            8. Lehmann Thomas, Orselina                 45   YC Ascona                        3:43.21,7     26.49,4   (119)    5.17 ¦  1:46.17    8.¦ 1:57.04    8.¦
7          103. Lenoci Marco                             68   I-Verbania                       1:29.26,4     21.37,8  (2593)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         182. Lenz Maria Luise, A-Hohenems             58   ULC Bludenz                      2:08.42,9     49.42,2  (2219)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           10. Leoni Alfonso, I-Bedero Valcuvia VARESE  49   G.P. MIRALAGO                    1:24.09,8      7.31,4  (2423)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          194. Leoni Claudio                            86   Rivera                           1:37.13,5     29.24,9  (2507)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          212. Leoni Luca                               58   Rivera                           1:40.46,0     27.48,0  (2508)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         199. Lerch Karin                              67   Riazzino                         2:12.59,1     53.58,4  (3393)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          30. Lerch Sara                               82   Zürich                           1:43.18,2     24.21,1  (3171)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          35. Letsch Herbert, Adliswil                 41   SSC Langnau                      1:56.54,8     30.29,0  (3429)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4           14. Leupolz Hans, D-Aulendorf                35   LT Otterswang                    4:24.17,3   1:07.45,0   (121)    6.15 ¦  2:02.40   11.¦ 2:21.37   14.¦
4            1. Leutenegger Josef                        44   Basel                            3:16.32,3       -----   (122)    4.39 ¦  1:33.09    1.¦ 1:43.22    1.¦
13         212. Leutert Claudia                          63   Seedorf BE                       2:25.44,9   1:06.44,2  (3172)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         187. Leuthold Ruth                            61   Knonau                           2:10.38,5     51.37,8  (3455)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           30. Lewedei Micha, D-Karlsruhe               71   Mizuno Deutschland               2:59.11,0     29.41,0   (123)    4.14 ¦  1:27.06   29.¦ 1:32.04   31.¦
8          150. Liberati Alberto, I-Chiavenna            66   GPV Valchiavenna                 1:34.32,2     21.34,2  (2640)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         122. Libor Karin, D-Herbrechtingen            56   Lt-Herbrechtingen                1:55.58,4     36.57,7  (3173)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          58. Lienhard Andreas                         40   S.Abbondio                       2:23.03,9     56.38,1  (2541)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         191. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen          47   ASCB                             2:11.08,0     52.07,3  (3414)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          243. Lindegger Urs                            62   Ebikon                           1:43.37,5     30.39,5  (3174)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7            8. Linder Philppe, Alpnach Dorf             78   Parmino Racing Team              1:10.42,1      2.53,5  (1032)    3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           29. Linder Sylvia                            60   Winkel                           4:19.30,5   1:29.46,2   (124)    6.09 ¦  2:11.29   33.¦ 2:08.00   23.¦
8           60. Lingg Dieter, D-Blitzenreute             58   LG Welfen                        1:26.33,9     13.35,9  (2220)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4            2. Linsenmaier Werner, D-Uhingen            43   AST Süsgen                       3:21.31,2      4.58,9   (284)    4.46 ¦  1:37.09    2.¦ 1:44.22    2.¦
7          236. Lipani Daniele, I-Besano                 68   Aermacchi                        1:40.43,2     32.54,6  (2661)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          55. Lippuner Nicole                          77   FL-Eschen                        1:53.54,3     34.57,2  (3544)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          126. Locarnini Fabio                          49   Monte Carasso                    1:47.32,4     30.54,0  (3411)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4            3. Locatelli Edgardo, I-Asso                45   Atletica Lago                    3:22.51,6      6.19,3   (355)    4.48 ¦  1:37.41    4.¦ 1:45.10    3.¦
9           82. Locherer Paul, D-Amtzell                 55   SV Amtzell                       1:41.21,5     24.43,1  (3175)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           57. Loechle Walter, D-Wangen                 66   LT Brunnenstub                   1:26.20,5     13.22,5  (2528)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          93. Loehrer Lorenza                          70   Comano                           1:51.43,5     32.42,8  (3177)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          277. Loehrer Romano                           62   Comano                           1:45.53,6     32.55,6  (2222)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          266. Lombardi Marco                           59   Verscio                          1:45.19,3     32.21,3  (3178)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          318. Lombardini Alessandro, I-Varese          75   A.S.D. Varese                    1:51.22,3     43.33,7  (2223)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          12. Lombardini Bruno, I-Varese               46   A.S.D. Varese                    1:43.47,5     17.21,7  (3179)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          253. Longhini Gilberto                        65   Vernate                          1:44.17,7     31.19,7  (2224)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          73. Lopez Filomena                           66   S. Antonino                      1:48.11,5     29.10,8  (3180)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          180. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliaso               62   Motolot                          1:37.33,9     24.35,9  (2225)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           46. Lorenzetti Valerio, Curio                74   SAP Purasca                      1:21.06,2     13.17,6  (1033)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           36. Lorini Luca, I-Viggiù (VA)               61   A.S.D. Varese                    3:16.30,8     44.52,4   (125)    4.39 ¦  1:34.19   39.¦ 1:42.11   40.¦
8          128. Lorinser Franz, D-Bad Waldsee            60   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:32.38,7     19.40,7  (2226)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          155. Lösel Frank                              71   D-Bonn                           1:34.21,3     26.32,7  (3181)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          104. Lötscher Daniel                          64   Trin Mulin                       1:31.02,0     18.04,0  (2424)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          276. Lotti Daniele, Bellinzona                57   Runners Club Bellinzona          1:45.50,9     32.52,9  (2227)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           62. Lotz Ralf, D-Schemmerhofen               67   Schemmerhofen                    3:29.32,5   1:00.02,5   (352)    4.57 ¦  1:39.36   66.¦ 1:49.56   63.¦
9           67. Lucchini Fausto                          47   Gordola                          1:38.32,9     21.54,5  (2228)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          52. Lüchinger Brigitte                       72   Kriessern                        1:52.07,1     33.10,0  (3182)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           45. Lüchinger Florian                        70   Widnau                           3:08.31,6     39.01,6   (126)    4.28 ¦  1:31.26   45.¦ 1:37.04   44.¦
8          240. Ludwig Horst, D-Herbrechtingen           58   LT Herbrechtingen                1:43.22,5     30.24,5  (3184)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          48. Luginbühl Peter                          44   Binz                             2:08.23,1     41.57,3  (3185)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          324. Lund Audun, Frauenkappelen               64   Hurtbullar                       1:53.53,6     40.55,6  (3186)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           53. Lunghi Giuseppe, I-Cantù                 49   Fecchio Group                    1:36.04,5     19.26,1  (3187)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7            4. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano                 69   ADM Melavi Ponte V.              1:08.50,4      1.01,8  (1034)    3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          272. Luoni Stefano, I-Menaggio                68   Pol. Atl. Centrolario            1:44.35,3     36.46,7  (2229)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3            3. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco                 54   Vis Nova                         3:04.02,6     12.44,7   (127)    4.21 ¦  1:30.04    3.¦ 1:33.58    3.¦
12          39. Lupatini Stefania, Cugnasco              83   VIS NOVA                         1:48.10,0     29.12,9  (3458)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
5           11. Lüpold Mirjam                            86   Wildegg                          4:45.31,9   1:34.07,1   (128)    6.46 ¦  2:12.17   11.¦ 2:33.14   11.¦
8           42. Lütolf Pascal                            66   Sursee                           1:23.54,8     10.56,8  (2230)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.