XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per nome "G"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8          271. Gabi Zorell                              62   D-Grünkraut                      1:45.35,5     32.37,5  (2540)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           19. Gadola Giulio, Muzzano                   86   SAM Massagno                     1:15.19,9      7.31,3  (1014)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           20. Gadola Silvio, Muzzano                   85   SAM Massagno                     1:15.20,0      7.31,4  (1015)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          124. Gaenger Uwe, D-Heimenkirch               58   Heimenkirch                      1:32.33,4     19.35,4  (2584)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           80. Gaggetta Manolo                          70   Contone                          1:25.50,3     18.01,7  (2473)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          38. Gaggini Clarissa                         82   Caslano                          1:47.29,7     28.32,6  (3376)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           59. Gaiani Sergio, I-Comerio                 54   A.S.D. Varese                    1:37.03,0     20.24,6  (2146)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         176. Galante Romana, I-Villa Guardia          67   Calexico                         2:07.29,5     48.28,8  (3524)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           14. Galassi Gianluca, I-Milano               63   US ACLI Giuriati P. Garimoldi    2:56.57,5     25.19,1    (77)    4.11 ¦  1:27.02   15.¦ 1:29.54   12.¦
9          148. Galbraith Peter, Le Grand-Saconnex       51   CERN                             1:52.36,7     35.58,3  (3111)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          156. Galeandro Luca                           81   Coldrerio                        1:34.30,0     26.41,4  (2147)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           33. Galeazzi Roberto                         68   Termine                          1:18.29,3     10.40,7  (1016)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           42. Galimberti Andrea, I-Cabiate CO          71   Atletica Team Brianza            3:07.50,9     38.20,9   (384)    4.27 ¦  1:27.43   30.¦ 1:40.07   49.¦
7           36. Galler Horst, A-Lustenau                 69   Saeco Power Team Koblach         1:19.28,0     11.39,4  (1017)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          247. Galli Erminio                            61   I-Arcisate                       1:43.53,5     30.55,5  (2598)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8            4. Galliena Nicola, I-Milano                64   Società Canottieri Milano        1:15.52,7      2.54,7  (1018)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         179. Galloti Nadia                            64   Minusio                          2:08.22,4     49.21,7  (3112)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8            9. Gambaretto Angelo, I                     64   Coas Como                        1:18.38,3      5.40,3  (3113)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          341. Gamma Odilo, Schattdorf                  64   triuri                           1:57.24,6     44.26,6  (3341)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         134. Gamma Ursi                               62   Schattdorf                       1:57.25,0     38.24,3  (3342)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           24. Garo, Lussy FR                           48   CARC Romont                      4:01.52,7   1:12.08,4    (78)    5.43 ¦  1:59.33   27.¦ 2:02.18   17.¦
7          246. Gärtner Marcel, D-Vogt                   81   OSK Waschbären                   1:41.37,5     33.48,9  (1093)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          147. Gäumann Walter, Riedbach-Bern            68   TSV Frauenkappelen               1:33.15,2     25.26,6  (2568)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          248. Gautiero Amedeo                          69   I-Como                           1:41.54,8     34.06,2  (2148)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1            2. Gebauer Stephan, D-Neubeuern             70   PTSV Rosenheim                   2:35.33,1      6.03,1    (79)    3.41 ¦  1:17.26    5.¦ 1:18.06    2.¦
13         203. Geise Beate, D-Weingarten                58   LG Welfen                        2:15.46,8     56.46,1  (3362)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           81. Gemperli Pi, Hagendorn                   47   tri team zugerland               1:41.15,9     24.37,5  (2450)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         188. Geninazza Romina, I-Tremezzo             71   ASD Porlezzese                   2:10.52,7     51.52,0  (3548)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           44. Genovese Filippo                         61   Novaggio                         1:24.33,3     11.35,3  (1019)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          22. Gentgen Manuela, D                       61   LG Welfen                        1:35.24,2     16.23,5  (2149)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          268. Gerber Hans                              62   Uetikon am See                   1:45.23,2     32.25,2  (3499)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           29. Gerna Ivan, I-Morbegno                   71   GP Santi Nuova Olonio            1:17.53,3     10.04,7  (1020)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          185. Gerosa Matteo                            73   Riva S. Vitale                   1:36.32,3     28.43,7  (2151)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          159. Gervasini Cesare                         77   Pregassona                       1:34.58,0     27.09,4  (2445)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          60. Gervasini Giuseppe                       42   Sorengo                          2:24.34,0     58.08,2  (3355)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           24. Gervasini Rossano, I-Dongo               68   La recastello Radici Group       1:16.59,4      9.10,8  (1021)    3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          227. Ghielmetti Emilio                        68   I-Valmorea                       1:40.13,4     32.24,8  (2152)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          366. Ghielmini Giorgio, Gentilino             64   SAP Purasca                      2:09.38,4     56.40,4  (3114)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           16. Ghisleni Gabriele, Morbio Inferiore      63   P. US ACLI GIURIATI              1:20.02,9      7.04,9  (1080)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          162. Gianella Loris                           56   Bellinzona                       1:56.01,2     39.22,8  (3490)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           21. Gianinazzi Evaristo, Canobbio            56   Soc. Atl. Canobbio               3:26.28,5     35.10,6   (276)    4.53 ¦  1:34.08   13.¦ 1:52.20   23.¦
9          166. Gianinazzi Franco                        55   Breganzona                       1:58.06,9     41.28,5  (3396)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          140. Gianocca Marco                           68   Agno                             1:32.25,8     24.37,2  (2154)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         136. Gianoni Laura                            68   Arbedo                           1:57.40,0     38.39,3  (3115)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          188. Gibilisco Sebastiano                     57   Tesserete                        1:38.28,3     25.30,3  (2489)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           25. Gil Diego, Locarno                       73   Virtus Locarno                   1:17.21,3      9.32,7  (1087)    3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           13. Gilardi Alessandro, I-Cremia (CO)        72   GSI Morbegno (SO)                1:12.15,7      4.27,1  (1022)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          291. Ginepro Matteo, I-San Maurizio d'Opaglio 79   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:46.32,2     38.43,6  (2155)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          257. Giorgetti Fabio, Gravesano               67   SAP Purasca                      1:42.49,1     35.00,5  (2156)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          276. Girardi Giorgio                          68   Arosio                           1:45.16,9     37.28,3  (3116)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          12. Gisler-Regli Sibylle                     74   Altdorf UR                       1:33.59,3     15.02,2  (2451)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7            7. Giugni Daniele, Locarno                  77   USC Capriaschese                 1:10.33,4      2.44,8  (1023)    3.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           56. Giugni Marco                             52   Locarno                          1:36.19,3     19.40,9  (2509)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           5. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone               65   Vis Nova                         1:30.17,5     11.16,8  (2157)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6            8. Glaus Corinna, Thalwil                   59   SSC Langnau                      3:25.53,8     36.09,5    (80)    4.52 ¦  1:38.58    7.¦ 1:46.55    9.¦
2           63. Glönker Peter, D-Reichenau               63   SV reichenau                     3:32.20,8   1:00.42,4   (321)    5.01 ¦  1:37.09   50.¦ 1:55.10   70.¦
13         126. Gloor Susanne                            59   Oberglatt ZH                     1:56.16,9     37.16,2  (3118)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          175. Gobbi Franco                             55   Cureglia                         2:01.13,6     44.35,2  (2492)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          67. Goldener Christa                         63   Appenzell                        1:45.55,3     26.54,6  (2158)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          122. Goldener Milo                            61   Appenzell                        1:32.28,3     19.30,3  (2159)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           48. Goldschmidt Walter, D-Kirchzarten        50   SV Kirchzarten                   4:21.21,1   1:30.03,2    (81)    6.11 ¦  2:02.29   47.¦ 2:18.51   49.¦
13          31. Gonzales Angela                          58   Greifensee                       1:39.04,5     20.03,8  (2160)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          288. Goodfellow Eliot                         70   GB-Monte Carlo                   1:46.19,4     38.30,8  (3563)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           36. Goop Adolf                               54   FL-Schellenberg                  3:44.48,3     53.30,4    (82)    5.19 ¦  1:45.01   35.¦ 1:59.47   37.¦
13          70. Göring Alma, D-Oberteuringen             54   SV Oberteuringen                 1:47.01,7     28.01,0  (2161)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           83. Göring Peter, D-Oberteuringen            54   SV Oberteuringen                 1:41.24,1     24.45,7  (2162)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          131. Gorla Lorenzo                            66   I-Como                           1:33.02,4     20.04,4  (2163)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         162. Görsch Brigitte                          59   D-Rheinfelden                    2:02.17,4     43.16,7  (3119)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          179. Görsch Wilfried, D-Rheinfelden           55   Ohräquäler                       2:02.17,5     45.39,1  (3120)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          44. Goy Josiane, Bernex                      53   Stade Genève                     1:41.43,6     22.42,9  (1092)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           98. Gozzo Emanuele                           61   I-Borgomanero                    1:30.33,6     17.35,6  (2165)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           69. Graber Marcel, Jona                      67   LG ZKB                           1:24.12,8     16.24,2  (2166)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          240. Grana Alessandro                         70   Lugano                           1:41.00,2     33.11,6  (3467)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         116. Grandi Barbara, I-Guanzate               67   OSG Guanzate                     1:55.25,7     36.25,0  (3540)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
5            1. Grass Nicole, Lohn-Ammannsegg            78   LG Niederbipp                    3:11.24,8       -----    (83)    4.32 ¦  1:34.26    1.¦ 1:36.58    1.¦
13          43. Grazioli Gaia, I-Milano                  66   Società Canottieri Milano        1:41.33,0     22.32,3  (2168)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          320. Greco Daniele, Gordola                   72   Attivi                           1:51.48,1     43.59,5  (2616)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          113. Greggio Carlo                            69   I-Como                           1:30.15,3     22.26,7  (2169)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          251. Greggio Giorgio                          67   I-Como                           1:42.11,5     34.22,9  (2170)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           39. Gregori Daniele                          55   Gordola                          1:32.56,3     16.17,9  (2553)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           76. Greiter Erich, D-Weitnau                 62   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:28.16,4     15.18,4  (2171)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           20. Gressin Dominique                        56   F-Paris 17                       3:25.38,2     34.20,3   (300)    4.52 ¦  1:42.07   29.¦ 1:43.30   15.¦
12          86. Greuel Wanja, D-Stelzenberg              77   Die Sibbe                        2:16.53,5     57.56,4  (3122)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          134. Griffoni Giovanni, I-Varese              54   A.S.D. Varese                    1:49.50,9     33.12,5  (3123)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          176. Grigioni Marco, I-Liusago/CO             74   Nuova Libertas Como              1:36.03,3     28.14,7  (2172)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           55. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels, Kleinlützel        66   Luetzelrunners                   3:27.49,7     56.11,3   (338)    4.55 ¦  1:37.04   48.¦ 1:50.45   60.¦
2          103. Grisoni Gerald                           58   Corseaux                         4:04.56,9   1:33.18,5   (311)    5.48 ¦  2:01.49  110.¦ 2:03.07   95.¦
9          180. Grisoni Giuseppe, I-Olgiate Comasco      51   Atletica Como                    2:02.22,5     45.44,1  (3552)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          237. Grubenmann Marco                         59   Ponte Capriasca                  1:43.13,2     30.15,2  (3124)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         148. Gruber Barbara, D-Lindenberg             67   Marathon-Team Schorsch           1:59.18,6     40.17,9  (3511)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           35. Grzesch Hans-Jürgen, D-Meßstetten        53   TSV Meßstetten                   3:41.07,2     49.49,3    (84)    5.14 ¦  1:47.42   37.¦ 1:53.25   30.¦
8          154. Güdel Anton, Bern                        65   TSV Frauenkappelen               1:34.57,3     21.59,3  (2174)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          137. Guder Karl-Günther, D-Leutkirck          58   TSG Leutkirck                    1:33.34,0     20.36,0  (2579)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          215. Guerini Danilo                           59   Reinach BL                       1:40.53,9     27.55,9  (3125)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          269. Guerini Marco                            65   Losone                           1:45.26,1     32.28,1  (3419)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3            4. Guggisberg Willi, Worblaufen             53   Jogging Club Bern                3:09.39,2     18.21,3    (85)    4.29 ¦  1:32.35    6.¦ 1:37.03    5.¦
10           1. Gugliemetti Armando, Massagno            46   Sam Massagno                     1:26.25,8       -----  (2627)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           89. Guidotti Michele                         66   Tegna                            1:29.30,9     16.32,9  (2175)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          100. Guidotti Pier Giorgio                    52   Sementina                        1:43.39,5     27.01,1  (2176)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           26. Guignard Lise, Chavannes-Renens          61   La Foulée Bussigny               4:11.35,9   1:21.51,6    (86)    5.57 ¦  1:56.42   25.¦ 2:14.53   29.¦
13          29. Gunsch Dagmar, A-Hittisau                71   RLV-Bregenzerwald                1:38.29,7     19.29,0  (2177)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          84. Gygli Conny                              64   Zürich                           1:50.01,2     31.00,5  (3364)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 102



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.