XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per nome "F"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           29. Fabani Giuseppe, I-Sondrio               47   2002 Marathon Club               3:37.30,4     46.12,5   (255)    5.09 ¦  1:44.36   34.¦ 1:52.54   27.¦
3           23. Facetti Fabio, I-Malnate                 56   Cai Malnate                      3:28.11,5     36.53,6   (381)    4.56 ¦  1:35.20   17.¦ 1:52.50   26.¦
12          49. Facetti Sara                             86   I-Malnate                        1:51.01,4     32.04,3  (3611)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          136. Fagiani Egidio, I-Sorisole               57   Amatori Lazzaretto               1:33.27,2     20.29,2  (2120)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          116. Fahrnberger Roman, A-Bregenz             79   Saeco Power Team Koblach         1:30.27,0     22.38,4  (2121)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          76. Falconi Chiara                           80   Lumino                           2:03.47,6     44.50,5  (3640)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          76. Falconi Mara                             77   Castione                         2:03.47,6     44.50,5  (3639)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           30. Faller Rita, D-Merzhausen                49   LT Loretto Freiburg              4:22.19,0   1:32.34,7    (64)    6.13 ¦  2:10.19   32.¦ 2:11.59   26.¦
9           22. Famlonga John, I-Bulgarograsso           55   Atletica Como                    1:29.40,2     13.01,8  (2688)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          106. Famlonga Luca, I-Varese                  71   Atletica Malnate                 1:29.35,9     21.47,3  (2662)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           64. Fanaro Emanuele                          72   Cadenazzo                        3:29.55,4   1:00.25,4    (65)    4.58 ¦  1:32.24   50.¦ 1:57.30   74.¦
1           53. Fancoli Massimiliano                     75   Agno                             3:16.02,3     46.32,3   (271)    4.38 ¦  1:33.46   54.¦ 1:42.16   52.¦
9          109. Fanoni Paride, I-Sondrio                 47   GS Vetreria Fanoni               1:45.11,7     28.33,3  (2434)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           79. Fantoni Luigi, I-Lecco                   64   2 Slow                           3:43.53,4   1:12.15,0   (256)    5.18 ¦  1:46.16   82.¦ 1:57.37   75.¦
9          141. Faoro Luciano                            53   Davos Dorf                       1:50.13,7     33.35,3  (3593)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          30. Fasana Mario                             44   I-Cernobbio                      1:54.11,0     27.45,2  (3095)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           29. Fast Ewald, D-Bad Waldsee                65   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:22.07,9      9.09,9  (2586)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          179. Fattorni Renato                          70   I-Torno                          1:36.19,8     28.31,2  (2122)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6            6. Fauser Birgit, D-Ellwangen               69   SV Reinstetten                   3:22.43,7     32.59,4   (369)    4.48 ¦  1:37.29    5.¦ 1:45.14    7.¦
13         102. Favre Nathalie, L'Isle                   66   Pied du Jura                     1:53.19,3     34.18,6  (3457)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4            4. Fedel Mohamed, Grand-Lancy               46   Stade Genève                     3:29.52,3     13.20,0    (66)    4.58 ¦  1:41.09    5.¦ 1:48.42    4.¦
6           13. Feiler Brigitte, D-Landsberg             70   FT Jahn Landsberg                3:43.04,2     53.19,9    (67)    5.17 ¦  1:47.42   17.¦ 1:55.21   13.¦
8          238. Fendoni Mario, Gordola                   62   SPL Locarnese                    1:43.13,5     30.15,5  (2123)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          167. Fensey Ulrich, D-Aachen                  51   LT MyThos Stolberg               1:58.16,2     41.37,8  (3485)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2          108. Fenzl Gerhard, D-München                 58   Stammtisch Menzing               4:13.40,0   1:42.01,6    (68)    6.00 ¦  2:00.03  105.¦ 2:13.36  107.¦
8           24. Ferber Joe, D-Lindenberg                 58   Tri-Lindenberg                   1:21.18,5      8.20,5  (2558)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           66. Ferrandi Graziano, Losone                59   SPL  Locarnese                   3:36.29,8   1:04.51,4    (69)    5.07 ¦  1:42.25   69.¦ 1:54.04   68.¦
8           47. Ferrandi Roberto, Brione s. Minusio      63   SPL Locarnese                    1:24.58,3     12.00,3  (2570)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         202. Ferrandi Tiziana, Losone                 59   SPL  Locarnese                   2:14.20,5     55.19,8  (3096)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           60. Ferranti Alberto                         66   I-Lurate Caccivio                3:30.36,8     58.58,4    (70)    4.59 ¦  1:44.26   75.¦ 1:46.10   49.¦
10          29. Ferrara Marino, I-Verbania               46   marathon verbania                1:54.04,1     27.38,3  (3097)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          272. Ferrari Roberto                          65   Ludiano                          1:45.36,2     32.38,2  (3098)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          356. Ferrario Paolo                           63   Carabbia                         2:02.41,3     49.43,3  (3391)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          348. Ferrario Urs                             62   Walzenhausen                     1:59.31,1     46.33,1  (3099)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          176. Ferraris Luca                            63   I-Valmorea                       1:37.19,9     24.21,9  (3100)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          217. Ferrini Efrem                            70   Gordola                          1:39.17,2     31.28,6  (2125)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          111. Fester Horst, D-Rheinfelden              49   TV Karsau                        1:45.27,8     28.49,4  (2126)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
5            2. Feuerstein Andrea, A-Andelsbuch          77   RLV-Bregenzerwald                3:31.18,0     19.53,2    (71)    5.00 ¦  1:40.32    2.¦ 1:50.45    3.¦
6           17. Feuerstein Maria, A-Bizau                54   RLV-Bregenzerwald                3:50.14,6   1:00.30,3    (72)    5.27 ¦  1:47.13   16.¦ 2:03.01   19.¦
12          29. Feurstein Martina, A-Bregenz             74   MP-Team Dornbirn                 1:43.04,3     24.07,2  (2127)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           33. Fierz Peter                              56   Au ZH                            3:39.49,3     48.31,4   (312)    5.12 ¦  1:44.04   31.¦ 1:55.44   33.¦
7          316. Filippini Giancarlo                      76   Novazzano                        1:50.51,9     43.03,3  (3101)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          131. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona             51   Runner Club Bellinzona           1:48.53,2     32.14,8  (2128)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          315. Finini Fabio                             61   Losone                           1:52.57,0     39.59,0  (3420)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         142. Fiscalini Francine                       61   Locarno                          1:58.19,0     39.18,3  (2502)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3            5. Fischer Alfons                           54   Uetikon am See                   3:09.52,4     18.34,5    (73)    4.29 ¦  1:32.48    8.¦ 1:37.04    6.¦
12          21. Fischer Baerbel, D-Wangen                74   LT Brunnestub                    1:38.31,0     19.33,9  (2533)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          41. Fischer Iris, D                          73   LG Welfen                        1:48.19,7     29.22,6  (2129)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          87. Fischer Simone                           76   Steffisburg                      2:17.35,5     58.38,4  (3102)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          57. Fleig Bettina                            66   Beckenried                       1:44.05,2     25.04,5  (2130)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          47. Fleiner Irene, D-Tettnang                62   LG Welfen                        1:42.33,0     23.32,3  (2131)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           61. Fleiner Michael, D-Radolfzell            67   SGA Yetis                        1:23.47,4     15.58,8  (2515)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           44. Fluckiger Martin                         48   Chambésy                         1:34.24,6     17.46,2  (2132)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          340. Flüeler Roland                           64   Sarnen                           1:57.22,8     44.24,8  (3103)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2            4. Fluri Ferdi, Rothenburg                  59   LF Rothenburg                    2:45.35,9     13.57,5   (376)    3.55 ¦  1:19.48    4.¦ 1:25.47    5.¦
13         161. Fodor Christel, D-Friedrichshafen        48   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:02.07,1     43.06,4  (3104)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           49. Fogà Ernesto, I-Cantù                    53   Fechio Group                     1:35.19,1     18.40,7  (3105)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          174. Fogliada Paolo                           68   I-Prato Camportaccio             1:35.46,3     27.57,7  (2645)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           61. Foletti Giorgio                          64   Purasca                          1:26.37,6     13.39,6  (2133)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          232. Foligno Andrea                           67   I-Como                           1:40.30,4     32.41,8  (3600)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          21. Fontana Gianfranco                       45   I-Gravedona                      1:48.59,6     22.33,8  (3568)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          178. Fontana Giorgio, I-Valsolda CO           47   Porlezzese                       2:02.13,3     45.34,9  (3577)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          372. Fontana Massimo                          65   S. Pietro                        2:19.04,6   1:06.06,6  (3340)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          145. Fontana Massimo                          73   I-Lurate Caccivio                1:32.59,5     25.10,9  (2677)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          141. Fonti Patrick                            71   Aarau                            1:32.41,1     24.52,5  (3106)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          371. Förgt Robert, A-Dornbirn                 74   Tri Team Lustenau                2:08.10,2   1:00.21,6  (2134)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          23. Forrer Ursula                            78   Wildhaus                         1:40.40,0     21.42,9  (2441)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           73. Fossati Carlo                            63   I-Mezzegra                       1:27.44,8     14.46,8  (2621)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          116. Fossati Guido                            64   I-Milano                         1:31.54,5     18.56,5  (2135)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           32. Fössler Xaver                            54   Malters                          3:38.45,1     47.27,2   (349)    5.11 ¦  1:46.16   36.¦ 1:52.28   24.¦
9          196. Francesca Rinaldo, I-Varese              55   A.S.D. Varese                    2:13.10,5     56.32,1  (3107)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          306. Franchi Rinaldo                          71   Arbedo                           1:49.09,2     41.20,6  (3108)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          164. Frank Daniel                             77   Buochs                           1:35.07,3     27.18,7  (2136)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           78. Frank Stefan, D-Herbrechtingen           69   LT Herbrechtingen                1:25.10,8     17.22,2  (2491)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          228. Franzetti Fulvio                         67   I-Cannero Riviera                1:40.18,1     32.29,5  (2594)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          284. Franzi Carlo                             67   I-Arcisate                       1:45.55,0     38.06,4  (3614)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           12. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione d'Int 62   Athletic Team Lario              2:56.08,5     24.30,1    (75)    4.10 ¦  1:23.43    9.¦ 1:32.25   20.¦
9          133. Fraschini Silvano, Vacallo               52   Runners Club Vacallo             1:49.27,5     32.49,1  (2138)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2          106. Frei Stefan                              60   Thalwil                          4:11.29,7   1:39.51,3    (76)    5.57 ¦  2:00.42  108.¦ 2:10.47  106.¦
8           33. Frei Thomas, D-Kißlegg                   65   Gazelle Kisslegg                 1:22.29,2      9.31,2  (2525)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          21. Freider Schaffrik Marion, D-Waldkirch    56   S.V. Waldkirch                   1:35.11,1     16.10,4  (2139)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          330. Freidl Juerg                             59   Russikon                         1:54.42,8     41.44,8  (3349)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          192. Freidl Marco, Russikon                   85   FC Russikon                      1:36.57,8     29.09,2  (2442)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          294. Frendino Pietro, I-Cuveglio VA           60   Gruppo Podistico Miralago        1:49.26,9     36.28,9  (2637)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          76. Frey-Messerli Gyslaine                   71   Minusio                          1:48.27,9     29.27,2  (2140)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          117. Frey Peter                               80   Blonay                           1:30.31,2     22.42,6  (2479)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          22. Frick Franz, D-Bad Waldsee               46   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:49.01,3     22.35,5  (3516)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          251. Frietsch Michael                         65   D-Tuningen                       1:44.11,1     31.13,1  (3109)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           39. Fröhlicher Mirco                         81   Losone                           1:19.51,0     12.02,4  (1013)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           90. Froriani Fabrizio, I-Cantù               65   GS Tommy Sport                   1:29.33,3     16.35,3  (3531)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         137. Fuchs Bärbel, D-Baindt                   60   SV Amtzell                       1:57.49,0     38.48,3  (2141)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           60. Fuerer Daniel                            72   Kronbühl                         1:23.25,0     15.36,4   (296)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          198. Füllemann Markus                         73   Gerra (Gambarogno)               1:37.26,5     29.37,9  (2142)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           41. Fumagalli Antonio, I-Como                47   CDF                              3:59.24,7   1:08.06,8   (380)    5.40 ¦  1:53.29   40.¦ 2:05.55   41.¦
7          154. Fumagalli Patrick                        73   Castione                         1:34.15,6     26.27,0  (2143)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           17. Fumagalli Sergio, I-Ponte Zambro COMO    54   Atletica Segrino                 3:22.42,8     31.24,9   (354)    4.48 ¦  1:35.05   16.¦ 1:47.37   19.¦
7          111. Furlan Ivan, Brissago                    77   SFG-Brissago                     1:30.06,4     22.17,8  (2463)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           95. Furlan Luca                              70   Brissago                         1:28.16,1     20.27,5  (2464)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          115. Fuschetto Carmine                        65   Roveredo GR                      1:31.50,3     18.52,3  (2144)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          95. Fuschetto Manuela                        69   Roveredo GR                      1:52.04,6     33.03,9  (3110)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          136. Fusco Nicola, Vacallo                    52   Runner Club Vacallo              1:49.52,3     33.13,9  (2145)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.