XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per nome "C"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8           31. Caflisch Amedeo, Zürich                  63   TV OERLIKON                      1:22.17,9      9.19,9  (2069)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          112. Caflisch Umberto, Viganello              64   SAM Massagno                     1:31.39,7     18.41,7  (1006)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           90. Cagni Nicola, I-Parma                    68   G.P. ARCI TANETO                 1:27.14,2     19.25,6  (2070)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         175. Caldarulo Laura                          68   Lugano                           2:07.17,1     48.16,4  (3633)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          135. Calisici Kenan                           82   Altdorf UR                       1:32.10,7     24.22,1  (3651)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1            6. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach               67   TV Unterstrasse                  2:42.31,6     13.01,6   (350)    3.51 ¦  1:18.26    9.¦ 1:24.05    9.¦
11           3. Camathias Gian, Trin Mulin               88   LG Arena Alva                    1:21.40,2      9.59,4  (2071)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           96. Camathias Martin                         66   Tamins                           1:30.25,1     17.27,1  (2615)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          147. Cameron William, Meyrin                  48   CERN Footing Club                1:52.30,5     35.52,1  (3056)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          334. Caminada Andrea                          57   I-Tremezzo Como                  1:56.09,2     43.11,2  (3402)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          188. Camnasio Michele                         71   Manno                            1:36.42,6     28.54,0  (2072)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          275. Camozzi Renato, I-Porlezza (CO)          57   ASD Porlezzese                   1:45.47,7     32.49,7  (3549)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          51. Campagna Simona, I                       78   Coas Como                        1:51.54,0     32.56,9  (3057)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          323. Campana Andrea                           67   Besazio                          1:52.05,2     44.16,6  (2073)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          72. Campana Graziana                         67   Canobbio                         1:47.49,7     28.49,0  (3449)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           91. Campana Maurizio                         74   Savosa                           4:26.23,4   1:56.53,4    (35)    6.18 ¦  2:05.15   91.¦ 2:21.07   88.¦
8          134. Camponovo Ivan                           62   Coldrerio                        1:33.20,3     20.22,3  (3058)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          316. Campora Luigi, Novaggio                  58   SAP Purasca                      1:53.00,0     40.02,0  (3059)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           81. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno                 59   SPL Locarnese                    1:28.46,6     15.48,6  (2074)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          39. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco                  46   SPL Locarnese                    1:58.42,4     32.16,6  (3497)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          314. Cantaluppi Fabio, I-Como                 59   SMALP Aosta                      1:52.54,7     39.56,7  (3060)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          180. Cantamessi Tom, Cadempino                69   Vedeggio Calcio                  1:36.23,1     28.34,5  (2075)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          94. Capobianco Lorena                        61   I-Villadossola                   1:52.02,6     33.01,9  (3647)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          132. Cappellari Guglielmo                     63   Sevelen                          1:33.11,8     20.13,8  (2076)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          333. Cappelletti Giorgio, I-Cantù (CO)        69   GS Tommy Sport                   1:53.33,5     45.44,9  (3530)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          166. Caprani Fabio                            71   I-Sala Comacina                  1:35.13,1     27.24,5  (2077)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           45. Caprez Andrea                            65   Zürich                           1:24.52,1     11.54,1  (2078)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          18. Carafa Roberto, Berikon                  41   Beiker Jogger                    1:45.38,7     19.12,9  (3454)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           86. Caravaggi Tiziano, I-Intra Verbania      59   Spoprt sportivi Cover            1:29.18,6     16.20,6  (3538)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          364. Carcano Giuseppe                         62   I-Varese                         2:06.22,6     53.24,6  (3061)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          61. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona              35   R.C. Bellinzona                  2:34.21,9   1:07.56,1  (3062)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          165. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona              47   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:57.35,5     40.57,1  (3423)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7            9. Caretti Claudio, I-Antoliva per Carpiono 71   Atletica Vercelli                1:10.44,4      2.55,8  (1086)    3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           10. Carmine Valerio, I-Cannero Riviera       56   Maratolandia                     3:13.45,2     22.27,3   (293)    4.35 ¦  1:30.28    4.¦ 1:43.17   14.¦
9           37. Carnemolla Giovanni, I-Varese            51   A.S.D. Varese                    1:32.46,3     16.07,9  (3055)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          182. Carpani Enrico                           58   Savosa                           1:37.41,5     24.43,5  (3580)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          24. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione         39   Pol. Campionese                  1:49.06,0     22.40,2  (2079)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          208. Casati Fabio                             70   I-Como                           1:38.42,4     30.53,8  (2546)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          282. Casati Stefano                           66   I                                1:46.42,5     33.44,5  (2545)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          294. Cassina Alessandro                       77   Paradiso                         1:47.04,2     39.15,6  (3373)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          41. Castelletti Franco                       46   Morbio Inferiore                 2:01.55,8     35.30,0  (3337)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          315. Castelli Alessandro                      70   Zürich                           1:50.36,9     42.48,3  (3573)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          288. Castelli Ivan                            61   Losone                           1:47.35,2     34.37,2  (3063)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4            5. Castelli Vittorio, I-Novara              43   gs Castellania                   3:31.31,1     14.58,8   (383)    5.00 ¦  1:37.36    3.¦ 1:53.54    5.¦
7          153. Catelli Cesare                           74   I-Uggiate Trevano                1:34.15,2     26.26,6  (2080)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           63. Cattaneo Andrea, Massagno                83   SAM Massagno                     1:23.49,6     16.01,0  (1007)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          342. Cattaneo Paolo                           63   Sagno                            1:57.43,6     44.45,6  (3473)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          202. Cattini Giorgio, I-Cantù Como            56   Trittoni                         2:25.16,9   1:08.38,5  (3589)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           17. Cattori Jean-Marc                        74   Ascona                           2:52.51,1     23.21,1     (2)    4.05 ¦  1:16.31    4.¦ 1:36.20   40.¦
12          84. Cavadini Chiara, Ligornetto              79   VIGOR  Ligornetto                2:14.37,2     55.40,1  (3064)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          52. Cavaliere Alfredo                        37   I-Dongo                          2:13.39,5     47.13,7  (3571)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          158. Cavazzi Quinto, I-Tirano                 51   2002 Marathon Club               1:55.27,8     38.49,4  (2082)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         164. Cavegn Anamaria, Sedrun                  53   TC Sedrun                        2:02.32,1     43.31,4  (3585)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           96. Cavegn Gino, Sedrun                      47   Sedru TC                         1:43.13,6     26.35,2  (3584)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1            7. Caverzasio Michele                       68   Lugano                           2:42.44,5     13.14,5    (36)    3.51 ¦  1:17.39    8.¦ 1:25.05   10.¦
13         158. Caviezel Elisabetta, Locarno             47   SPL Locarnese                    2:01.33,9     42.33,2  (3066)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2          101. Cendales Jorge                           59   Schafisheim                      4:01.00,2   1:29.21,8   (244)    5.42 ¦  1:50.33   93.¦ 2:10.27  103.¦
13          90. Centofante Franca, I-Varese              56   Atletica Vebano                  1:51.12,2     32.11,5  (3610)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           47. Ceresa Alan                              73   Oberwil BL                       1:21.14,7     13.26,1  (2083)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          311. Ceresa Davide                            77   Bellinzona                       1:50.09,7     42.21,1  (3067)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           73. Ceruti Cesare, Morcote                   71   Polisportiva Campionese          3:39.13,5   1:09.43,5    (38)    5.11 ¦  1:36.14   59.¦ 2:02.59   80.¦
9          164. Cerutti Fausto                           52   Locarno                          1:57.10,3     40.31,9  (3515)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3            7. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona                52   RC Bellinzona                    3:12.52,4     21.34,5   (299)    4.34 ¦  1:36.49   20.¦ 1:36.03    4.¦
2           58. Chatila Rico                             62   Döttingen                        3:30.19,2     58.40,8   (287)    4.59 ¦  1:42.11   68.¦ 1:48.08   52.¦
7           21. Chiera Franco, I-Torino                  77   CUS TORINO                       1:15.41,6      7.53,0  (1008)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          114. Ciceri Giorgio, Bellinzona               52   SAB Bellinzona                   1:45.53,5     29.15,1  (3445)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          101. Cilenti Osvaldo                          61   Ascona                           1:30.49,0     17.51,0  (2084)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          219. Cino Piero                               57   Sementina                        1:41.10,3     28.12,3  (2481)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          245. Cis Alessandro, I-Varese                 68   A.S.D. Varese                    1:41.37,0     33.48,4  (3068)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          334. Citelli Cristian, I-Milano               70   Triathlon Luino                  1:54.15,4     46.26,8  (3578)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          146. Citrini Massimo                          59   I-Crevoladossola (VB)            1:34.21,0     21.23,0  (2085)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          123. Ciullo Giovanni                          47   I-Buehs SG.                      1:47.03,0     30.24,6  (3560)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          205. Civatti Abramo                           75   Riva S. Vitale                   1:38.26,4     30.37,8  (2086)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          246. Claus Kehrer, D-Herbrechtingen           64   LT Herbrechtingen                1:43.51,5     30.53,5    (40)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           1. Clerici Alessandra, I                    67   Coas Como                        1:19.00,7       -----  (3070)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          19. Clerici Werner A., Rikon im Tösstal      42   TV Rikon                         1:45.52,7     19.26,9  (2087)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          224. Cloetta Andri, Manno                     76   USC Capriaschese                 1:39.58,5     32.09,9  (2088)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           76. Colnaghi Piercarlo, I-Cantù              56   Calexico                         1:39.47,3     23.08,9  (3522)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           18. Colognese Gian Luca, I-Bisuschio (VA)    64   Atl. Arcisate                    1:20.12,7      7.14,7  (2089)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         143. Colombi Silvia, Losone                   60   SPL Locarnese                    1:58.41,5     39.40,8  (2090)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          237. Colombini Christian                      70   Morbio Inferiore                 1:40.50,4     33.01,8  (2091)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          187. Colonna Matteo                           75   I-Villa Guardia                  1:36.40,9     28.52,3  (3598)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          357. Coloru Raimondo, Zug                     67   Barefoot                         2:00.21,7     52.33,1  (3408)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          58. Colpo Simona                             76   Chiasso                          1:54.27,6     35.30,5  (3374)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          264. Comi Ruggero, Vacallo                    65   Maslianico                       1:45.16,9     32.18,9  (3582)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           79. Conchedda Pierluigi, I-Varese            55   Atl. Verbano                     1:40.57,0     24.18,6  (3609)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          36. Conza Lisa, Taverne                      82   SAM Massagno                     1:45.28,2     26.31,1  (3072)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          356. Corani Giorgio                           74   I-Como                           2:00.00,7     52.12,1  (3602)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          307. Coretti Walter                           57   Comano                           1:51.49,2     38.51,2  (3073)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          267. Corpi Fausto                             62   Pura                             1:45.21,7     32.23,7  (3574)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          73. Correia Marina, I-Villa Guardia          75   Calexico                         2:01.14,4     42.17,3  (3523)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          252. Cortelezzi Paolo                         73   Vezia                            1:42.14,7     34.26,1  (3074)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          229. Cortese Giuseppe, I-Como                 58   SPL Locarnese                    1:42.20,8     29.22,8  (2092)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          193. Cortesi Annibale, Minusio                51   SPL Locarnese                    2:10.19,9     53.41,5  (3498)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           54. Corti Mauro                              58   I-Ello (LC)                      3:27.27,4     55.49,0   (358)    4.54 ¦  1:33.58   35.¦ 1:53.29   67.¦
8          331. Cortinovis Roberto, Sementina            59   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:55.03,1     42.05,1  (3075)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           40. Costan Biedo Paolo, I-Marchirolo         68   Budokan Tre Valli                3:07.02,7     37.32,7    (42)    4.25 ¦  1:31.01   41.¦ 1:36.01   38.¦
9          160. Cremona Giuseppe, I-Cernobbio (CO)       54   GS Tommy Sport                   1:55.36,8     38.58,4  (2093)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           34. Cremosnik Martin                         62   Bachenbülach                     3:02.35,1     33.05,1   (258)    4.19 ¦  1:31.01   42.¦ 1:31.33   28.¦
13         197. Cremosnik Monika                         65   Bachenbülach                     2:12.08,9     53.08,2  (3076)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           53. Cristoforoni Paolo, I-Luino              64   Luino Verbano Triathlon          1:25.52,7     12.54,7  (2094)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          250. Crivellari Maurizio                      69   I-Valmorea                       1:41.59,5     34.10,9  (2095)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          36. Crivelli Cristiana, Agno                 66   Cardiocentro Ticino              1:40.50,6     21.49,9  (2096)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           40. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Inferiore      57   Atletica Mendrisiotto            1:23.37,0     10.39,0  (1010)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          339. Crivelli Roberto                         63   Mendrisio                        1:57.17,4     44.19,4  (3077)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          71. Croci Martina                            74   Chiasso                          2:00.29,9     41.32,8  (3338)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          186. Croft Andrew                             66   Noville                          1:38.01,4     25.03,4  (2097)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          85. Cross Melanie                            77   Ebmatingen                       2:16.09,1     57.12,0  (3375)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           18. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio              47   Atletica Arcisate                1:28.50,6     12.12,2  (2098)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           70. Curti Athos                              57   I-San Bartolomeo Val Cavargna    3:37.21,7   1:05.43,3    (43)    5.09 ¦  1:41.12   63.¦ 1:56.09   73.¦
7           27. Curti Reto, Muri AG                      72   LVF Muri                         1:17.37,9      9.49,3  (2632)    3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.