XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per nome "A"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          37. Abt Walter                               45   Cevio                            1:57.55,3     31.29,5  (3001)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           91. Achermann Erich                          68   Stans                            1:27.43,1     19.54,5  (2696)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          17. Achermann Myriam                         72   Stans                            1:35.14,4     16.17,3  (2001)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           82. Adam Andreas, D-Gernsbach                66   Hardberg Running Team            1:28.51,9     15.53,9  (2483)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           21. Adelmann Bernd, D-Baienfurt              63   LG Welfen                        1:20.50,3      7.52,3  (1001)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2          109. Adis Peter, D-VS-Mühlhausen              64   SV Mühlhausen                    4:15.33,8   1:43.55,4     (3)    6.03 ¦  2:04.51  111.¦ 2:10.42  105.¦
9          119. Aecherli Erwin                           54   Berikon 1                        1:46.15,2     29.36,8  (3002)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         146. Affolter Rosmarie, Muntelier             58   Läufergruppe Kerzers             1:59.13,0     40.12,3  (3003)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          346. Affolter Urs, Muntelier                  57   Kerzerslauf                      1:59.12,8     46.14,8  (2002)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           25. Ahrendts Manfred, D-Herbrechtingen       50   LT Herbrechtingen                3:30.51,8     39.33,9     (5)    4.59 ¦  1:39.16   23.¦ 1:51.35   22.¦
8           71. Aiello Bernardo, Giubiasco               60   Ticino Running                   1:27.41,1     14.43,1  (2003)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          216. Airoldi Giorgio                          ??   Minusio                          1:39.14,5     31.25,9  (2506)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          298. Albano Paolo                             71   I-Como                           1:48.15,9     40.27,3  (3605)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3            2. Albers Vincent                           56   Zürich                           2:54.45,9      3.28,0     (6)    4.08 ¦  1:26.59    2.¦ 1:27.46    1.¦
8          318. Alberti Giovanni                         66   Gudo                             1:53.07,6     40.09,6  (3460)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          145. Albisetti Bruno, Morbio Inferiore        64   VIGOR Ligornetto                 1:34.18,7     21.20,7  (2004)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          107. Albisetti Jean Claude, Arcegno           70   SPL  Locarnese                   1:29.53,0     22.04,4  (2005)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          135. Albrecht Peter, D-Tettnang               57   TSV Fischbach                    1:33.25,4     20.27,4  (2006)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          255. Aldeghi Giuliano                         60   I-Sirtori (LC)                   1:44.31,6     31.33,6  (3004)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          207. Allemann Dominic, Solothurn              80   TV Solothurn                     1:38.37,7     30.49,1  (2007)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         210. Alonso Gloria, I-Cannero Riviera         60   Maratolandia                     2:21.32,0   1:02.31,3  (2597)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          130. Alpiger Markus                           75   Mels                             1:31.31,5     23.42,9  (2008)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           99. Althaus Michael, Zofingen                79   Triclub Zofingen                 1:28.32,0     20.43,4  (2009)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          122. Ambrogi Martino, I-Santa Maria Maggiore  67   GS Genzianella                   1:30.45,7     22.57,1  (2010)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          206. Ammann Thomas                            66   Sennwald                         1:40.28,4     27.30,4  (3006)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          41. Amstutz Heidi                            67   Sachseln                         1:41.26,3     22.25,6  (2012)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           85. Amstutz Ruedi                            66   Sachseln                         1:29.07,2     16.09,2  (2013)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          117. Andreani Paolo                           63   I-Como                           1:31.55,0     18.57,0  (2549)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          223. Andreas Rugel                            81   D-Baienfurt                      1:39.57,4     32.08,8  (2014)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          35. Andreoli Veronica, I-Omegna              70   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:40.43,7     21.43,0  (2015)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          165. Andres Mario                             60   I-Milano                         1:36.04,3     23.06,3  (2672)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          300. Anelli Gianluca, I-Milano                70   Road Runner Club Milano          1:48.29,6     40.41,0  (2016)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          186. Anesa Fabrizio, I-Luino                  68   Luino Verbano Triathlon          1:36.37,0     28.48,4  (3007)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           26. Annaheim Simon, Zürich                   79   Tri Club Zofingen                1:17.24,1      9.35,5  (1072)    3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           32. Antonietti Bruno                         52   Purasca                          1:32.00,3     15.21,9  (2017)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           20. Appavou Daniela                          64   Magliaso                         3:53.04,8   1:03.20,5   (364)    5.31 ¦  1:42.57   10.¦ 2:10.07   25.¦
13         154. Arami Antonella                          67   I-Arizzano                       2:00.31,7     41.31,0  (3557)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         114. Aregger Benedicta                        68   Bern                             1:55.16,0     36.15,3  (3009)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           30. Ares Costantino, Walenstadt              55   TTG                              1:31.53,9     15.15,5  (2628)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          258. Arizzoni Fabrizio                        61   Locarno                          1:44.44,2     31.46,2  (2511)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         169. Arnold Claudia, D-Scheidegg              65   Marathon-Team Schorsch           2:04.25,2     45.24,5  (3512)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           68. Arnold René                              58   Flüelen                          1:27.28,7     14.30,7  (2431)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2          100. Arnoldi Claudio, I-Monza                 57   libero                           4:00.05,0   1:28.26,6    (39)    5.41 ¦  1:49.29   91.¦ 2:10.35  104.¦
13          11. Arnuoux Katrin, Thun                     62   ALL Blacks Thun                  1:31.56,2     12.55,5  (2535)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           28. Arpagaus Cordin                          76   Domat/Ems                        2:58.42,1     29.12,1     (7)    4.14 ¦  1:23.49   20.¦ 1:34.53   35.¦
13         110. Arthaud Véronique, Genève                56   Tri Club Genève                  1:54.39,9     35.39,2  (3011)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           89. Aru-Hemsley Zak                          74   Zürich                           1:27.13,1     19.24,5  (2019)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           11. Augustin Rudi, D-Scheidegg               58   Triathlon Lindenberg             1:19.01,5      6.03,5  (2551)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.