(27) Senioren II

17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - (27) Senioren II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kneubühl Stephan, Fraubrunnen       63 ST Bern                       35.31,5       -----     (1)  OvH      3.     3.23
    2. Ploner Martin                       66 Habkern                       36.14,6      0.43,1   (538)  OvH      5.     3.27
    3. Rimensberger Fredy, Münchenbuchsee  60 LG Hofer                      37.32,2      2.00,7   (273)  OvH      7.     3.34
    4. Gerber Walter, Uttigen              59 Laufverein 95 Burgdorf        37.49,6      2.18,1   (164)  OvH      11.    3.36
    5. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   38.32,5      3.01,0   (584)  OvH      17.    3.40
    6. Ulmann Jürg                         57 Uttigen                       38.38,0      3.06,5    (73)  OvH      18.    3.40
    7. Kramer Markus                       64 Meilen                        39.05,8      3.34,3     (9)  OvH      22.    3.43
    8. Sigg Andreas, Wabern                60 ST Bern                       39.11,2      3.39,7   (576)  OvH      23.    3.43
    9. Jost Christian                      57 Grosshöchstetten              39.12,2      3.40,7   (587)  OvH      24.    3.44
   10. Foglia Luca                         62 Orselina                      39.55,0      4.23,5     (8)  OvH      26.    3.48
   11. Wyttenbach Werner, Lyss             65 FC Schüpfen                   39.55,9      4.24,4   (568)  OvH      27.    3.48
   12. Diener Marco                        63 Bern                          40.10,2      4.38,7   (408)  OvH      28.    3.49
   13. Wenger Hermann                      61 Schliern b. Köniz             40.20,4      4.48,9   (269)  OvH      29.    3.50
   14. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                      41.10,8      5.39,3   (573)  OvH      33.    3.55
   15. Trachsel Beat                       59 Riedstätt                     41.12,2      5.40,7   (157)  OvH      35.    3.55
   16. Thomann Ueli, Thun                  66 LSV Uetendorf                 41.14,8      5.43,3   (333)  OvH      36.    3.55
   17. Schneiter Ernst, Heimberg           57 LSV Uetendorf                 41.41,6      6.10,1   (531)  OvH      41.    3.58
   18. Kopp Rolf, Köniz                    59 ST Bern                       41.51,2      6.19,7   (245)  OvH      44.    3.59
   19. Brüllhart Martin Daniel             63 Gümligen                      41.59,5      6.28,0   (226)  OvH      45.    3.59
   20. Roth Thomas                         62 Goldswil                      42.34,2      7.02,7   (580)  OvH      51.    4.03
   21. Zeller Peter                        65 Weissenburg                   43.09,5      7.38,0   (239)  OvH      54.    4.06
   22. Schranz Fred                        59 Thun                          43.10,7      7.39,2   (569)  OvH      55.    4.06
   23. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                          43.18,4      7.46,9   (298)  OvH      56.    4.07
   24. Zangger Alfred                      58 Niederscherli                 44.05,0      8.33,5   (103)  OvH      64.    4.11
   25. Focke Marc                          63 Bolligen                      44.21,7      8.50,2   (530)  OvH      65.    4.13
   26. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                      44.30,3      8.58,8   (529)  OvH      67.    4.14
   27. Meyer-Burkhard Thomas               59 Mühledorf SO                  44.49,4      9.17,9   (498)  OvH      71.    4.16
   28. Egger Mark                          59 Bern                          45.23,8      9.52,3   (102)  OvH      76.    4.19
   29. Wyss Martin, Liebefeld              63 tdk 92 bern                   45.28,5      9.57,0    (75)  OvH      77.    4.19
   30. Dobson Richard                      64 Stettlen                      45.39,0     10.07,5   (179)  OvH      80.    4.20
   31. Hirter Manfred                      62 Mamishaus                     45.43,2     10.11,7    (61)  OvH      81.    4.21
   32. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                   45.43,9     10.12,4   (597)  OvH      82.    4.21
   33. von Känel Christoph                 59 Scharnachtal                  45.45,3     10.13,8   (282)  OvH      83.    4.21
   34. Widmer Matthias                     57 Wabern                        46.03,6     10.32,1   (180)  OvH      85.    4.23
   35. Ragonesi Gianni, Bern               62 C.C. Veloclub Trinacria       46.09,2     10.37,7   (564)  OvH      87.    4.23
   36. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                  46.14,6     10.43,1   (566)  OvH      89.    4.24
   37. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Wabern                        46.31,8     11.00,3   (106)  OvH      94.    4.25
   38. Neuenschwander Ueli, Aefligen       66 TV Hindelbank                 47.02,0     11.30,5   (559)  OvH      100.   4.28
   39. Zürcher Edgar, Derendingen          60 SLVS                          47.07,1     11.35,6   (278)  OvH      101.   4.29
   40. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        47.11,7     11.40,2   (335)  OvH      103.   4.29
   41. Eggenschwiler Jost                  60 Mühlethurnen                  47.13,6     11.42,1   (594)  OvH      104.   4.29
   42. Pretterhofer Günther                63 Bern                          47.15,3     11.43,8   (176)  OvH      106.   4.30
   43. Baumann Rolf                        66 Bern                          47.27,8     11.56,3    (99)  OvH      109.   4.31
   44. Ourens José                         58 Bern                          47.30,1     11.58,6    (77)  OvH      110.   4.31
   45. Parrino Riccardo, Bern              65 SLVS                          47.37,0     12.05,5   (242)  OvH      112.   4.32
   46. Ruprecht Peter                      57 Bösingen                      47.38,8     12.07,3   (545)  OvH      113.   4.32
   47. Caluori Marco                       63 Liebefeld                     47.44,4     12.12,9   (238)  OvH      114.   4.32
   48. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                          47.53,5     12.22,0   (316)  OvH      116.   4.33
   49. Hänni Urs                           63 Bern                          48.12,8     12.41,3   (557)  OvH      120.   4.35
   50. Bühler Felix                        63 Wabern                        48.19,3     12.47,8   (127)  OvH      122.   4.36
   51. Trachsel Niklaus                    59 Reichenbach i. K.             48.20,4     12.48,9   (174)  OvH      123.   4.36
   52. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                          48.29,5     12.58,0   (317)  OvH      124.   4.37
   53. Pavesi Marco                        60 Bern                          48.36,4     13.04,9   (344)  OvH      127.   4.37
   54. Riggenbach Markus                   59 Bern                          49.01,4     13.29,9    (55)  OvH      130.   4.40
   55. Nussbaum Maurice                    60 Biel/Bienne                   49.41,2     14.09,7   (490)  OvH      133.   4.43
   56. Hirschi Beat, Bern                  57 GG Bern                       50.02,2     14.30,7   (214)  OvH      135.   4.45
   57. Marti Markus                        65 Boll                          50.22,6     14.51,1   (553)  OvH      138.   4.47
   58. Flückiger Reto                      57 Zollikofen                    50.27,8     14.56,3    (53)  OvH      140.   4.48
   59. Borer Markus                        64 Kaufdorf                      50.46,1     15.14,6   (138)  OvH      142.   4.50
   60. Gribi Markus                        64 Spiegel b. Bern               51.01,7     15.30,2    (92)  OvH      143.   4.51
   61. Forster Beat                        64 Liebefeld                     51.09,9     15.38,4   (122)  OvH      144.   4.52
   62. Truttmann Felix                     65 Stans                         51.13,6     15.42,1   (593)  OvH      145.   4.52
   63. Junker Horst                        59 Boll                          51.36,9     16.05,4   (523)  OvH      149.   4.54
   64. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                      51.38,2     16.06,7   (340)  OvH      151.   4.55
   65. Germau Marc                         62 Muri b. Bern                  52.15,3     16.43,8   (207)  OvH      158.   4.58
   66. Stadler Marcel                      66 Niederscherli                 52.18,1     16.46,6    (70)  OvH      160.   4.58
   67. Josi Erwin                          63 Wabern                        52.21,2     16.49,7   (162)  OvH      161.   4.59
   68. Sclabas Dario                       60 Kirchberg BE                  52.47,1     17.15,6   (318)  OvH      164.   5.01
   69. Burri Marcel                        66 Spiez                         53.34,0     18.02,5   (189)  OvH      167.   5.06
   70. Ulmer Heinz                         60 Kiesen                        53.56,2     18.24,7   (132)  OvH      171.   5.08
   71. Hostettler Andreas                  61 Thun                          53.56,9     18.25,4    (94)  OvH      172.   5.08
   72. Urben Urs                           65 Zofingen                      54.02,9     18.31,4    (80)  OvH      174.   5.08
   73. Kilchenmann Daniel                  66 Stettlen                      54.04,2     18.32,7   (539)  OvH      175.   5.08
   74. Hofer Markus                        61 Stettlen                      54.05,1     18.33,6    (82)  OvH      176.   5.09
   75. Heepen Frank                        63 Liebefeld                     54.20,0     18.48,5    (89)  OvH      178.   5.10
   76. Läderach Daniel                     66 Wangen an der Aare            59.23,9     23.52,4   (320)  OvH      198.   5.39
   77. Bigler Daniel                       66 Ostermundigen                 59.37,8     24.06,3   (202)  OvH      199.   5.40
   78. Kaufmann Rolf                       58 Bern                          59.38,6     24.07,1   (166)  OvH      200.   5.40
   79. Wachsmuth Jörg                      63 Rüegsau                     1:02.24,1     26.52,6   (532)  OvH      201.   5.56
   80. Lourens Steven                      59 Spiegel b. Bern             1:16.53,2     41.21,7   (571)  OvH      206.   7.19

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.