(25) Senioren I

17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - (25) Senioren I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hofmann Christoph, Köniz            73 TV Länggasse                  34.48,0       -----     (3)  OvH      1.     3.18
    2. Schönholzer Urs, Muri b. Bern       72 ST Bern                       37.02,5      2.14,5     (2)  OvH      6.     3.31
    3. Hänni Mario                         72 St. Ursen                     37.34,8      2.46,8   (575)  OvH      8.     3.34
    4. Müller Ronny, Bern                  74 TV Längasse                   37.47,4      2.59,4   (243)  OvH      10.    3.35
    5. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen b. Interlaken         37.53,1      3.05,1   (511)  OvH      13.    3.36
    6. Dinkel Toni                         68 Schwarzenburg                 37.56,9      3.08,9   (567)  OvH      14.    3.36
    7. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare             38.24,3      3.36,3    (11)  OvH      16.    3.39
    8. De Roche Rafael, Steffisburg        76 Flüeli-Runners                38.55,5      4.07,5   (263)  OvH      21.    3.42
    9. Boos Christoph, Gümligen            68 ST Bern                       39.51,4      5.03,4   (288)  OvH      25.    3.47
   10. Hirt Edi, Hünibach                  67 Laufteam Thun                 40.49,6      6.01,6   (271)  OvH      31.    3.53
   11. Trachsler Tobias                    72 Grenchen                      40.53,7      6.05,7   (583)  OvH      32.    3.53
   12. Weilenmann Felix, Aegerten          73 Tri Club Seeland              41.28,8      6.40,8   (220)  OvH      38.    3.57
   13. Heiniger Markus                     68 Ittigen                       41.31,7      6.43,7   (596)  OvH      39.    3.57
   14. Corpataux Michel                    68 Riffenmatt                    41.37,3      6.49,3   (420)  OvH      40.    3.57
   15. Hauser Michel                       72 Schliern b. Köniz             41.47,7      6.59,7   (227)  OvH      43.    3.58
   16. Perler Christian                    72 Hindelbank                    42.19,0      7.31,0   (343)  OvH      49.    4.01
   17. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                     42.20,4      7.32,4   (586)  OvH      50.    4.01
   18. Ramseier Yves                       69 Hinterkappelen                42.59,3      8.11,3   (549)  OvH      53.    4.05
   19. Schild Thomas                       67 Boll                          43.25,0      8.37,0   (595)  OvH      57.    4.08
   20. Beer Daniel                         71 Lyssach                       43.29,6      8.41,6   (570)  OvH      59.    4.08
   21. Roggli Roger                        70 Ostermundigen                 43.50,2      9.02,2   (294)  OvH      61.    4.10
   22. Dähler Andreas                      71 Kirchdorf BE                  44.01,8      9.13,8   (292)  OvH      63.    4.11
   23. Utz Pascal                          68 Bern                          44.34,5      9.46,5   (546)  OvH      68.    4.14
   24. Hess Adrian                         76 Bern                          45.01,9     10.13,9   (130)  OvH      72.    4.17
   25. Sarvari Daniel                      71 Derendingen                   45.03,6     10.15,6   (152)  OvH      73.    4.17
   26. von Däniken Roland                  71 Bern                          45.32,4     10.44,4   (223)  OvH      78.    4.20
   27. Bieri Manfred                       69 Röthenbach i. E.              46.08,0     11.20,0   (507)  OvH      86.    4.23
   28. Arni Bjorn                          71 Stettlen                      46.27,0     11.39,0   (234)  OvH      91.    4.25
   29. Schütz Oliver                       75 Bern                          47.00,3     12.12,3   (521)  OvH      99.    4.28
   30. Möckli Mischa                       72 Belp                          47.10,1     12.22,1   (579)  OvH      102.   4.29
   31. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten              47.16,1     12.28,1   (491)  OvH      107.   4.30
   32. Sejdini Nazif                       76 Gümmenen                      47.17,9     12.29,9   (359)  OvH      108.   4.30
   33. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                          47.36,4     12.48,4   (562)  OvH      111.   4.32
   34. Weber André                         71 Ins                           47.57,1     13.09,1   (104)  OvH      117.   4.34
   35. Spycher Thomas, Nidau               67 LAC Biel                      48.04,4     13.16,4   (361)  OvH      119.   4.34
   36. Luginbühl Peter                     68 Kerzers                       48.18,6     13.30,6   (125)  OvH      121.   4.36
   37. Ryter Stefan                        69 Bern                          48.31,2     13.43,2   (488)  OvH      126.   4.37
   38. Wyss Karl                           68 Spiegel b. Bern               50.39,9     15.51,9   (119)  OvH      141.   4.49
   39. Heller Christian                    76 Bern                          51.29,7     16.41,7   (558)  OvH      147.   4.54
   40. Wernli Martin                       70 Wünnewil                      51.30,9     16.42,9   (129)  OvH      148.   4.54
   41. Michel Manuel                       71 Bern                          51.37,5     16.49,5   (197)  OvH      150.   4.55
   42. Hess Rico                           72 Bern                          52.02,5     17.14,5   (536)  OvH      153.   4.57
   43. Steffen Oliver                      76 Büren zum Hof                 52.05,9     17.17,9   (519)  OvH      154.   4.57
   44. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                          52.13,7     17.25,7   (581)  OvH      156.   4.58
   45. Dänzer Beat                         72 Oberbottigen                  52.38,3     17.50,3   (591)  OvH      162.   5.00
   46. Koch Stefan                         68 Boll                          52.48,8     18.00,8   (547)  OvH      165.   5.01
   47. Grospierre René                     67 Wichtrach                     53.18,6     18.30,6   (124)  OvH      166.   5.04
   48. Wildi Daniel                        69 Rubigen                       53.46,3     18.58,3   (172)  OvH      169.   5.07
   49. von Allmen Christian, Schwarzenburg 67 SC Walhalla                   55.42,4     20.54,4   (201)  OvH      186.   5.18
   50. Dizerens Christophe                 71 Eclépens                      56.12,7     21.24,7    (71)  OvH      189.   5.21
   51. Bürgi Matthias                      73 Zürich                        56.13,2     21.25,2    (72)  OvH      190.   5.21
   52. Hoffmann Andreas                    68 D-Freiburg                    57.02,8     22.14,8   (516)  OvH      194.   5.25
   53. Zwahlen Daniel, Bern                68 SC Walhalla                   58.37,6     23.49,6   (200)  OvH      195.   5.35
   54. Mallet Stéphane                     67 Niederwangen b. Bern          58.49,1     24.01,1   (561)  OvH      197.   5.36

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.