(16) Piccolo Knaben

17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - (16) Piccolo Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meier Damian, Buttisholz            99 FC Buttisholz                  1.26,2       -----   (141)    3.35
    2. Ryter Samuel                        99 Bern                           1.31,8      0.05,6   (487)    3.49
    3. Schrag Nicola                       99 Niederwangen BE                1.33,1      0.06,9   (365)    3.52
    4. Bühler Julien                       99 Wabern                         1.36,3      0.10,1   (128)    4.00
    5. Wyss Lorin                          99 Spiegel b. Bern                1.37,0      0.10,8   (309)    4.02
    6. Schlapbach Tim                      99 Bern                           1.40,5      0.14,3   (198)    4.11
    7. Hunger Basil                        99 Kehrsatz                       1.41,3      0.15,1   (168)    4.13
    8. Maluvunu Nicolas                    00 Bern                           1.41,6      0.15,4   (315)    4.14
    9. Kneubühl Micha                      99 Fraubrunnen                    1.42,2      0.16,0   (501)    4.15
   10. Lubasch Noah                        00 Meiringen                      1.42,6      0.16,4   (432)    4.16
   11. Schlapbach Matteo                   00 Bern                           1.45,7      0.19,5   (199)    4.24
   12. Schmidt Marc                        99 Ostermundigen                  1.49,9      0.23,7   (291)    4.34
   13. Eichenberger Felix                  01 Schwendibach                   1.50,5      0.24,3   (483)    4.36
   14. Schmuki Nico                        00 Bern                           1.51,2      0.25,0    (66)    4.38
   15. Möckli Janis                        00 Belp                           1.52,1      0.25,9   (577)    4.40
   16. Helfer Jonathan                     00 Bern                           1.53,3      0.27,1  (1008)    4.43
   17. Zahnd Philip                        00 Münchenbuchsee                 1.53,7      0.27,5   (518)    4.44
   18. Gribi Fabian                        00 Spiegel b. Bern                1.56,1      0.29,9    (90)    4.50
   19. Perler Nick                         01 Hindelbank                     1.56,7      0.30,5   (358)    4.51
   20. Hauser Sascha                       01 Schliern b. Köniz              1.57,2      0.31,0    (83)    4.53
   21. Stalder Nick                        01 Bern                           2.02,3      0.36,1   (137)    5.05
   22. Blatter Nick                        01 Zimmerwald                     2.05,0      0.38,8   (329)    5.12
   23. Minger Dano                         01 Bern                           2.07,6      0.41,4   (331)    5.19
   24. Kneubühl Josua                      01 Fraubrunnen                    2.12,8      0.46,6   (502)    5.32
   25. Mühlemann Nicola                    01 Thun                           2.14,1      0.47,9   (301)    5.35
   26. Wyss Noah                           00 Spiegel b. Bern                2.15,3      0.49,1   (308)    5.38
   27. Moser Ken                           02 Thörishaus                     2.16,8      0.50,6   (175)    5.42
   28. Weilenmann Joel                     01 Aegerten                       2.17,8      0.51,6   (140)    5.44
   29. Perracini Noé                       01 Kehrsatz                       2.18,7      0.52,5   (109)    5.46
   30. Wenzler Marco                       00 Schliern b. Köniz              2.20,3      0.54,1   (306)    5.50
   31. Arni Nils                           01 Stettlen                       2.21,1      0.54,9   (322)    5.52
   32. Zahnd Rafael                        02 Münchenbuchsee                 2.22,1      0.55,9   (517)    5.55
   33. Läderach Yves                       00 Wangen an der Aare             2.24,3      0.58,1   (160)    6.00
   34. Wyss Sohn 2002                      02 Spiegel b. Bern                2.39,7      1.13,5   (314)    6.39
   35. Goetschel Yoram                     02 Bern                           2.40,6      1.14,4   (528)    6.41
   36. Weilenmann Simon                    03 Aegerten                       2.41,7      1.15,5   (139)    6.44
   37. Lerchmüller Moritz                  01 Zürich                         2.53,6      1.27,4   (479)    7.14
   38. Lerchmüller Julian                  03 Zürich                         3.54,9      2.28,7   (478)    9.47

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.