(15) Piccolo Mädchen

17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - (15) Piccolo Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zambaldi Cora                       99 Bern                           1.30,1       -----   (475)    3.45
    2. Roggli Luana                        99 Ostermundigen                  1.35,0      0.04,9   (100)    3.57
    3. Schneider Selina                    99 Belp                           1.38,6      0.08,5   (146)    4.06
    4. Röthlisberger Linda                 00 Münsingen                      1.39,2      0.09,1    (96)    4.08
    5. Uhlmann Seraina                     99 Seedorf BE                     1.40,3      0.10,2   (159)    4.10
    6. Sclabas Delia                       00 Kirchberg BE                   1.41,3      0.11,2   (325)    4.13
    7. Stadler Andrina                     99 Niederscherli                  1.45,0      0.14,9    (69)    4.22
    8. Marti Laura, Boll                   99 TSV Vechigen                   1.45,9      0.15,8    (88)    4.24
    9. Ryf Annina                          99 Täuffelen                      1.46,5      0.16,4    (59)    4.26
   10. Blatter Debora                      99 Zimmerwald                     1.47,4      0.17,3   (217)    4.28
   11. Ryffel Nadja                        00 Schwarzenburg                  1.48,1      0.18,0   (437)    4.30
   12. Sclabas Silia                       00 Kirchberg BE                   1.48,6      0.18,5   (324)    4.31
   13. Sclabas Ilenia                      00 Kirchberg BE                   1.49,2      0.19,1   (326)    4.33
   14. Glauser Giulia                      99 Köniz                          1.49,8      0.19,7   (334)    4.34
   15. Hirt Laura, Hünibach                99 Laufteam Thun                  1.50,5      0.20,4   (589)    4.36
   16. Schneiter Rahel Lisa                00 Schliern                       1.50,9      0.20,8   (512)    4.37
   17. Roggli Lena                         99 Bern                           1.51,3      0.21,2   (351)    4.38
   18. Gertsch Patricia                    ?? Signau                         1.52,4      0.22,3    (52)    4.41
   19. Ihle Jana                           00 Wohlen b. Bern                 1.54,6      0.24,5   (355)    4.46
   20. Eyer Muriel                         00 Innerberg                      1.55,6      0.25,5   (228)    4.49
   21. Perler Michelle                     99 Hindelbank                     1.57,0      0.26,9   (338)    4.52
   22. Maonzambi Gaëlle                    01 Bern                           1.57,5      0.27,4    (68)    4.53
   23. Hofer Michaela                      00 Grosshöchstetten               1.58,3      0.28,2   (327)    4.55
   24. Arni Anuschka                       99 Stettlen                       1.59,5      0.29,4   (235)    4.58
   25. Haenni Anna                         99 Köniz                          2.01,9      0.31,8   (110)    5.04
   26. Brechbühl Désirée                   99 Hinterkappelen                 2.02,4      0.32,3   (353)    5.06
   27. Gertsch Olivia                      ?? Signau                         2.02,9      0.32,8    (51)    5.07
   28. Bieri Jasmin                        01 Röthenbach i. E.               2.03,3      0.33,2   (505)    5.08
   29. Strasser Stefanie                   99 Bern                           2.03,6      0.33,5   (477)    5.09
   30. Bieri Martina                       99 Röthenbach i. E.               2.04,7      0.34,6   (506)    5.11
   31. Thöny Lorenza                       01 Spiegel b. Bern                2.06,1      0.36,0    (76)    5.15
   32. Forster Nina                        01 Liebefeld                      2.10,0      0.39,9   (123)    5.25
   33. Abbühl Alessia                      00 Weissenburg                    2.10,7      0.40,6   (460)    5.26
   34. Pfister Celine                      01 Münchenbuchsee                 2.11,4      0.41,3   (520)    5.28
   35. Gasser Lina                         00 Bern                           2.12,9      0.42,8   (457)    5.32
   36. Boos Lina Annika                    01 Gümligen                       2.15,4      0.45,3   (101)    5.38
   37. Perler Zoé                          01 Bern                           2.16,5      0.46,4   (319)    5.41
   38. Bernold Mara                        01 Bern                           2.17,4      0.47,3   (429)    5.43
   39. Caluori Elina                       01 Liebefeld                      2.18,4      0.48,3   (321)    5.46
   40. Hirt Linda                          01 Hünibach                       2.25,4      0.55,3   (588)    6.03
   41. Schmuki Fiona                       02 Bern                           2.26,9      0.56,8    (65)    6.07
   42. Zahnd Michelle                      02 Münchenbuchsee                 2.27,8      0.57,7   (515)    6.09
   43. Glauser Livia                       03 Bremgarten b. Bern             2.30,2      1.00,1   (482)    6.15
   44. Weber Deborah                       02 Salvenach                      2.34,0      1.03,9   (204)    6.25
   45. Caluori Seraina                     03 Liebefeld                      2.50,9      1.20,8   (582)    7.07
   46. Eyer Sophie                         02 Innerberg                      2.53,7      1.23,6   (311)    7.14
   47. Glauser Fiona                       02 Bremgarten b. Bern             3.57,9      2.27,8   (481)    9.54
   48. Weber Desirée                       03 Salvenach                      5.18,3      3.48,2   (203)   13.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.