(10) Kurzstrecke Damen I

17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - (10) Kurzstrecke Damen I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Niggli Simone                       78 Münsingen                     15.43,1       -----   (436)    3.34
    2. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                   17.07,0      1.23,9   (240)    3.53
    3. Streit Fränzi                       85 Niederscherli                 18.38,1      2.55,0   (458)    4.14
    4. Poschung Annarös                    67 Zäziwil                       19.07,5      3.24,4   (255)    4.20
    5. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                          19.31,9      3.48,8    (74)    4.26
    6. Kluser Karin                        71 Kerzers                       20.21,3      4.38,2   (205)    4.37
    7. Rothenbühler Stefanie, Wabern       84 ST Bern                       20.23,1      4.40,0   (362)    4.37
    8. Bärtschi Doris, Mühleberg           79 ST Bern                       20.39,4      4.56,3   (148)    4.41
    9. Spycher Claudia, Nidau              64 LAC Biel                      21.15,4      5.32,3   (336)    4.49
   10. Perracini-Liechti Ruth              68 Kehrsatz                      21.47,7      6.04,6   (293)    4.57
   11. Probst Olivia                       78 Bern                          21.58,5      6.15,4    (87)    4.59
   12. Röthlisberger Sabine                68 Hasle-Rüegsau                 22.09,8      6.26,7   (250)    5.02
   13. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                          22.11,2      6.28,1   (167)    5.02
   14. Hofer Christine                     70 Grosshöchstetten              22.21,0      6.37,9   (244)    5.04
   15. Kampani Catherine                   80 Gümligen                      23.05,2      7.22,1   (443)    5.14
   16. Wiersma Janne                       77 Liebefeld                     23.07,6      7.24,5   (426)    5.15
   17. Schlapbach Celina                   81 Bern                          23.11,7      7.28,6   (194)    5.16
   18. Schlapbach Anja                     80 Bern                          23.12,3      7.29,2   (192)    5.16
   19. Gribi Baumgartner Monika            61 Spiegel b. Bern               23.48,1      8.05,0   (163)    5.24
   20. von Burg Jasmin                     71 Gümligen                      24.08,0      8.24,9   (465)    5.29
   21. Helfer Sibylle                      66 Bern                          24.09,1      8.26,0   (177)    5.29
   22. Fuhrer Veronika                     62 Spiegel b. Bern               24.36,0      8.52,9   (421)    5.35
   23. Mühlemann Beatrice                  71 Thun                          25.00,0      9.16,9   (299)    5.40
   24. Sclabas Gerber Barbara              62 Kirchberg BE                  25.00,6      9.17,5   (302)    5.41
   25. Irde Loredana                       ?? Bern                          25.06,6      9.23,5   (158)    5.42
   26. Michel Diana                        74 Liebefeld                     25.25,4      9.42,3   (445)    5.46
   27. Dady Gill                           69 Gümligen                      25.59,2     10.16,1   (126)    5.54
   28. Ischi Franziska, Halten             58 SLVS                          26.54,9     11.11,8   (105)    6.07
   29. Kilchenmann Anita                   77 Köniz                         27.42,6     11.59,5   (462)    6.17
   30. Galli Nadja, Oberdiessbach          78 Schützengesellsch. Brenzi     28.52,4     13.09,3   (332)    6.33

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.