(2) Schüler I

17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - (2) Schüler I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Weber Raphael                       96 Ins                            5.42,1       -----  (1023)    3.48
    2. Noti Franco, Bern                   97 ST Bern                        5.49,9      0.07,8  (1016)    3.53
    3. Inniger Sepp, Frutigen              96 Laufteam Niesen                6.05,6      0.23,5  (1056)    4.03
    4. Ryf Joris                           97 Täuffelen                      6.08,4      0.26,3  (1001)    4.05
    5. Lubasch Mischa                      97 Meiringen                      6.08,9      0.26,8  (1061)    4.05
    6. Bittel Sandro, Uettligen            96 SC Wohlensee                   6.10,4      0.28,3  (1064)    4.06
    7. von Känel Robin                     98 Spiegel b. Bern                6.11,6      0.29,5  (1060)    4.07
    8. Eichenberger Raphael                96 Schwendibach                   6.12,6      0.30,5  (1065)    4.08
    9. Kammer Patrick                      96 Brienz BE                      6.14,2      0.32,1   (471)    4.09
   10. Bernold Yanel                       96 Bern                           6.14,8      0.32,7   (430)    4.09
   11. Bührer Léon, Bern                   96 ST Bern                        6.15,5      0.33,4  (1029)    4.10
   12. Hirschi Tim, Bern                   97 GG Bern                        6.25,5      0.43,4  (1035)    4.17
   13. Berger Sebastian, Liebefeld         96 ST Bern                        6.27,1      0.45,0  (1026)    4.18
   14. Helfer Florian                      98 Bern                           6.29,7      0.47,6  (1009)    4.19
   15. Stalder Tim                         98 Bern                           6.39,9      0.57,8  (1018)    4.26
   16. Bühler Benjamin                     97 Wabern                         6.41,0      0.58,9  (1017)    4.27
   17. Mühlemann Ramon                     96 Thun                           6.48,4      1.06,3  (1042)    4.32
   18. Hunger Flurin, Kehrsatz             97 GG Bern                        6.52,2      1.10,1  (1027)    4.34
   19. Hofer Fabian                        96 Grosshöchstetten               6.53,0      1.10,9  (1031)    4.35
   20. Trachsel Georg, Hinterkappelen      97 ST Bern                        7.01,0      1.18,9  (1012)    4.40
   21. Lubasch Nicola                      98 Meiringen                      7.03,7      1.21,6  (1062)    4.42
   22. Zeller Moritz                       98 Weissenburg                    7.08,1      1.26,0  (1037)    4.45
   23. Thöny Valentin                      97 Spiegel b. Bern                7.11,8      1.29,7  (1004)    4.47
   24. Arni Tim                            97 Stettlen                       7.23,2      1.41,1  (1036)    4.55
   25. Hofer Mario                         98 Grosshöchstetten               7.25,3      1.43,2  (1030)    4.56
   26. Wenzler Yannic, Schliern b. Köniz   98 TV Länggasse                   7.33,9      1.51,8  (1046)    5.02
   27. Minger Ivo                          98 Bern                           7.39,0      1.56,9  (1032)    5.06
   28. Dettwiler Nicolas                   98 Schliern b. Köniz              7.47,4      2.05,3  (1044)    5.11
   29. Wieland Stefan, Hinterkappelen      98 ST Bern                        7.58,8      2.16,7  (1051)    5.19
   30. Reiter Dan Luca                     98 Erlach                         8.01,8      2.19,7  (1010)    5.21

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.