(1) Schülerinnen I

17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - (1) Schülerinnen I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leutwiler Meret, Liebefeld          96 ST Bern                        5.51,7       -----  (1058)    3.54
    2. Schnetgöke Céline, Bern             96 TV Länggasse                   6.00,0      0.08,3  (1059)    4.00
    3. Sclabas Arianna, Kirchberg BE       98 LC Kirchberg                   6.03,2      0.11,5  (1047)    4.02
    4. Wittwer Sandra                      96 Biglen                         6.07,9      0.16,2  (1006)    4.05
    5. Brechbühl Chiara                    97 Hinterkappelen                 6.14,5      0.22,8  (1053)    4.09
    6. Rossi Elena, Hinterkappelen         97 ST Bern                        6.17,0      0.25,3  (1022)    4.11
    7. Mathis Desirée, Luzern              96 LC Luzern                      6.21,7      0.30,0  (1005)    4.14
    8. Schranz Lea, Hinterkappelen         97 ST Bern                        6.31,8      0.40,1  (1013)    4.21
    9. Perracini Anna-Isabel               98 Kehrsatz                       6.41,6      0.49,9  (1050)    4.27
   10. Inniger Céline, Frutigen            98 Laufteam Niesen                6.45,1      0.53,4  (1055)    4.30
   11. Roschi Fabienne, Kehrsatz           98 GG Bern                        7.14,0      1.22,3  (1028)    4.49
   12. Röthlisberger Anita                 98 Uettligen                      7.15,4      1.23,7  (1034)    4.50
   13. Büschi Sandra, Hinterkappelen       96 ST Bern                        7.31,5      1.39,8  (1020)    5.01
   14. Stadler Janine                      96 Niederscherli                  7.37,2      1.45,5  (1002)    5.04
   15. Maonzambi Noemie                    98 Bern                           7.52,7      2.01,0  (1011)    5.15
   16. Egger Katia                         97 Bern                           7.54,4      2.02,7  (1049)    5.16
   17. Ryffel Anja                         98 Schwarzenburg                  7.56,9      2.05,2  (1063)    5.17
   18. Bartenbach Nina                     96 Oberbalm                       7.59,9      2.08,2  (1007)    5.19
   19. Ramseier Nina                       96 Riggisberg                     8.01,0      2.09,3  (1003)    5.20
   20. Gribi Martina                       98 Spiegel b. Bern                8.04,5      2.12,8  (1043)    5.23
   21. Läderach Jana                       98 Wangen an der Aare             8.07,5      2.15,8  (1048)    5.25
   22. Auberson Zoé, Liebefeld             97 ST Bern                        8.09,2      2.17,5  (1024)    5.26
   23. Roggli Anja                         97 Bern                           8.13,6      2.21,9  (1052)    5.29

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.