17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06          12. Brügger Brenda, Wabern              92 ST Bern                       23.51,8      4.56,6   (117)    5.25
02          16. Bühler Benjamin                     97 Wabern                         6.41,0      0.58,9  (1017)    4.27
27          50. Bühler Felix                        63 Wabern                        48.19,3     12.47,8   (127)    4.36
16           4. Bühler Julien                       99 Wabern                         1.36,3      0.10,1   (128)    4.00
31           9. Habegger Jürg, Wabern               43 ST Bern                       52.43,7     11.01,0   (181)    5.01
07          10. Josi André                          91 Wabern                        27.33,4     10.54,2   (183)    6.15
27          67. Josi Erwin                          63 Wabern                        52.21,2     16.49,7   (162)    4.59
06          13. Josi Patricia                       90 Wabern                        29.48,2     10.53,0   (171)    6.46
24          14. Jutzeler Rita                       67 Wabern                      1:04.25,5     23.11,3   (590)    6.08
27          37. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Wabern                        46.31,8     11.00,3   (106)    4.25
14         ---  Raemy Susanne                       52 Wabern                        40.29,6     14.07,3   (389)    9.12
11           1. Riegendinger Roger, Wabern          81 ST Bern                       15.18,7       -----   (451)    3.28
10           7. Rothenbühler Stefanie, Wabern       84 ST Bern                       20.23,1      4.40,0   (362)    4.37
27           8. Sigg Andreas, Wabern                60 ST Bern                       39.11,2      3.39,7   (576)    3.43
14         ---  Villiger Theresia                   62 Wabern                        40.30,4     14.08,1   (386)    9.12
06           5. Widmer Lea, Wabern                  91 ST Bern                       21.00,9      2.05,7   (337)    4.46
27          34. Widmer Matthias                     57 Wabern                        46.03,6     10.32,1   (180)    4.23
27          76. Läderach Daniel                     66 Wangen an der Aare            59.23,9     23.52,4   (320)    5.39
01          21. Läderach Jana                       98 Wangen an der Aare             8.07,5      2.15,8  (1048)    5.25
16          33. Läderach Yves                       00 Wangen an der Aare             2.24,3      0.58,1   (160)    6.00
15          33. Abbühl Alessia                      00 Weissenburg                    2.10,7      0.40,6   (460)    5.26
03         ---  Zeller Céline                       92 Weissenburg                    6.32,3      0.24,9  (1038)    4.21
10           2. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                   17.07,0      1.23,9   (240)    3.53
02          22. Zeller Moritz                       98 Weissenburg                    7.08,1      1.26,0  (1037)    4.45
27          21. Zeller Peter                        65 Weissenburg                   43.09,5      7.38,0   (239)    4.06
25          47. Grospierre René                     67 Wichtrach                     53.18,6     18.30,6   (124)    5.04
14         ---  Hänni  Ernst                        48 Wichtrach                     41.47,3     15.25,0   (368)    9.29
14         ---  Beeli Daniela, Wohlen b. Bern       60 Jogging Club Bern             35.34,5      9.12,2   (390)    8.05
15          19. Ihle Jana                           00 Wohlen b. Bern                 1.54,6      0.24,5   (355)    4.46
25          33. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                          47.36,4     12.48,4   (562)    4.32
26           8. Debély Raphaela                     63 Worben                        56.24,3     14.49,2   (556)    5.22
11          10. Puerro Andreas                      73 Wünnewil                      17.48,8      2.30,1   (467)    4.02
25          40. Wernli Martin                       70 Wünnewil                      51.30,9     16.42,9   (129)    4.54

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.