17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23           2. Sturny Florian                      82 Tafers                        35.58,6      0.33,3   (574)    3.25
23          15. Sutter Pascal                       81 Tafers                        46.29,2     11.03,9   (541)    4.25
13           8. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                     23.13,6      4.53,2   (211)    5.16
15           9. Ryf Annina                          99 Täuffelen                      1.46,5      0.16,4    (59)    4.26
02           4. Ryf Joris                           97 Täuffelen                      6.08,4      0.26,3  (1001)    4.05
14         ---  Risse Alice                         52 Tentlingen                    38.34,0     12.11,7   (366)    8.45
14         ---  Risse Jean-Charles                  49 Tentlingen                    30.26,3      4.04,0   (370)    6.55
16          27. Moser Ken                           02 Thörishaus                     2.16,8      0.50,6   (175)    5.42
29          16. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                    50.25,5      9.38,1   (296)    4.48
29          10. Aebersold Kurt                      49 Thun                          47.58,4      7.11,0   (145)    4.34
21           6. Bangerter Andreas                   88 Thun                          53.57,6     15.36,9   (459)    5.08
29          24. Brunner Reinhard, Thun              47 All Blacks Thun               55.03,6     14.16,2   (513)    5.14
14         ---  Frey Maja                           ?? Thun                          35.40,2      9.17,9   (372)    8.06
27          71. Hostettler Andreas                  61 Thun                          53.56,9     18.25,4    (94)    5.08
20           4. Mäder Anja                          88 Thun                          57.20,8     14.40,0   (393)    5.27
26           1. Meyer Andrea                        66 Thun                          41.35,1       -----    (12)    3.57
10          23. Mühlemann Beatrice                  71 Thun                          25.00,0      9.16,9   (299)    5.40
27          23. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                          43.18,4      7.46,9   (298)    4.07
16          25. Mühlemann Nicola                    01 Thun                           2.14,1      0.47,9   (301)    5.35
02          17. Mühlemann Ramon                     96 Thun                           6.48,4      1.06,3  (1042)    4.32
05          17. Mühlemann Sascha                    94 Thun                          15.16,5      3.09,2   (300)    5.05
27          22. Schranz Fred                        59 Thun                          43.10,7      7.39,2   (569)    4.06
14         ---  Schuler Meinrad, Thun               38 SLVS                          37.24,8     11.02,5   (391)    8.30
27          16. Thomann Ueli, Thun                  66 LSV Uetendorf                 41.14,8      5.43,3   (333)    3.55
31           5. von Gunten Hans                     44 Thun                          47.14,2      5.31,5   (222)    4.29
24          16. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                        1:05.43,3     24.29,1   (241)    6.15
29          23. Leiser Ernst, Toffen                53 ST Bern                       54.27,2     13.39,8   (286)    5.11

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.