17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23           5. Trachsel Dominic                    85 Reichenbach i. K.             38.47,0      3.21,7   (111)    3.41
27          51. Trachsel Niklaus                    59 Reichenbach i. K.             48.20,4     12.48,9   (174)    4.36
27          15. Trachsel Beat                       59 Riedstätt                     41.12,2      5.40,7   (157)    3.55
21           5. Trachsel Bruno                      93 Riedstätt                     53.55,4     15.34,7   (156)    5.08
05           6. Corpataux Dominic                   94 Riffenmatt                    12.31,7      0.24,4   (417)    4.10
11           4. Corpataux Michel, Riffenmatt        68 Cabra.ch                      16.25,2      1.06,5   (419)    3.43
25          14. Corpataux Michel                    68 Riffenmatt                    41.37,3      6.49,3   (420)    3.57
01          19. Ramseier Nina                       96 Riggisberg                     8.01,0      2.09,3  (1003)    5.20
11          26. Ramseier Urs                        68 Riggisberg                    23.08,6      7.49,9    (91)    5.15
13           4. Dumas Rony                          48 Romont FR                     20.34,6      2.14,2   (499)    4.40
15          28. Bieri Jasmin                        01 Röthenbach i. E.               2.03,3      0.33,2   (505)    5.08
25          27. Bieri Manfred                       69 Röthenbach i. E.              46.08,0     11.20,0   (507)    4.23
15          30. Bieri Martina                       99 Röthenbach i. E.               2.04,7      0.34,6   (506)    5.11
25          48. Wildi Daniel                        69 Rubigen                       53.46,3     18.58,3   (172)    5.07
27          79. Wachsmuth Jörg                      63 Rüegsau                     1:02.24,1     26.52,6   (532)    5.56
29           8. Schweizer Ulrich                    55 Rüfenacht BE                  46.45,8      5.58,4    (93)    4.27
29           4. Spahr Thomas                        56 Rüfenacht BE                  44.47,4      4.00,0   (246)    4.15
22           4. Schär Yvonne, Rumisberg             84 STV Attiswil                  52.22,4      8.00,2   (341)    4.59
14         ---  Riesen Hans                         43 Rüschegg Heubach              33.23,3      7.01,0   (392)    7.35

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.