17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23           4. Makos Nils                          84 Langendorf                    37.51,3      2.26,0   (151)    3.36
13           5. Rothenbühler Hans                   55 Langnau i. E.                 21.11,6      2.51,2   (433)    4.49
12           1. Rothenbühler Vreni, Langnau i. E.   56 OLG Skandia                   22.18,2       -----   (435)    5.04
22           3. Rohrbach Maria                      84 Lanzenhäusern                 51.42,6      7.20,4    (81)    4.55
11          20. Schranz Bruno                       65 Laupen BE                     20.47,9      5.29,2   (444)    4.43
23           6. Pinto Manuel                        83 Lausanne                      41.11,4      5.46,1   (410)    3.55
14         ---  Steffen Edi                         73 Lengnau BE                    35.45,3      9.23,0   (378)    8.07
01          22. Auberson Zoé, Liebefeld             97 ST Bern                        8.09,2      2.17,5  (1024)    5.26
24          12. Baumann Doris                       71 Liebefeld                     59.01,7     17.47,5   (522)    5.37
14         ---  Benoit Magalie                      72 Liebefeld                     36.06,2      9.43,9   (494)    8.12
02          13. Berger Sebastian, Liebefeld         96 ST Bern                        6.27,1      0.45,0  (1026)    4.18
15          39. Caluori Elina                       01 Liebefeld                      2.18,4      0.48,3   (321)    5.46
27          47. Caluori Marco                       63 Liebefeld                     47.44,4     12.12,9   (238)    4.32
15          45. Caluori Seraina                     03 Liebefeld                      2.50,9      1.20,8   (582)    7.07
07           5. Dubois Cédéric, Liebefeld           91 ST Bern                       16.53,5      0.14,3   (232)    3.50
05          14. Dubois Laurent                      93 Liebefeld                     13.42,9      1.35,6   (230)    4.34
05          11. Dubois Maurice                      95 Liebefeld                     13.35,0      1.27,7   (229)    4.31
23          12. Duperrut Olivier                    86 Liebefeld                     45.08,8      9.43,5   (544)    4.17
23          17. Eilebrecht Michael                  78 Liebefeld                     48.59,8     13.34,5   (555)    4.39
27          61. Forster Beat                        64 Liebefeld                     51.09,9     15.38,4   (122)    4.52
15          32. Forster Nina                        01 Liebefeld                      2.10,0      0.39,9   (123)    5.25
27          75. Heepen Frank                        63 Liebefeld                     54.20,0     18.48,5    (89)    5.10
14         ---  Howald Annemarie                    61 Liebefeld                     36.42,9     10.20,6   (397)    8.20
14         ---  Howald Bruno                        58 Liebefeld                     37.42,0     11.19,7   (396)    8.34
01           1. Leutwiler Meret, Liebefeld          96 ST Bern                        5.51,7       -----  (1058)    3.54
10          26. Michel Diana                        74 Liebefeld                     25.25,4      9.42,3   (445)    5.46
14         ---  Michel Hanspeter, Liebefeld         40 Satus Köniz                   38.34,8     12.12,5   (369)    8.46
10          16. Wiersma Janne                       77 Liebefeld                     23.07,6      7.24,5   (426)    5.15
27          29. Wyss Martin, Liebefeld              63 tdk 92 bern                   45.28,5      9.57,0    (75)    4.19
23           1. Holzer Philip                       81 Liestal                       35.25,3       -----   (543)    3.22
01           7. Mathis Desirée, Luzern              96 LC Luzern                      6.21,7      0.30,0  (1005)    4.14
31           3. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             39 Straumann Running Team        44.42,7      3.00,0   (493)    4.15
29          14. Halaba Miroslaw, Lyss               50 LAC Biel                      49.59,4      9.12,0   (178)    4.45
28           9. Janssen Floortje                    55 Lyss                        1:08.56,9     22.04,6   (363)    6.33
31          10. Streit Ulrich, Lyss                 38 OLG Seeland                   55.29,2     13.46,5   (274)    5.17
27          11. Wyttenbach Werner, Lyss             65 FC Schüpfen                   39.55,9      4.24,4   (568)    3.48
25          20. Beer Daniel                         71 Lyssach                       43.29,6      8.41,6   (570)    4.08

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.