17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27           2. Ploner Martin                       66 Habkern                       36.14,6      0.43,1   (538)    3.27
11          23. Herren Daniel                       63 Hagneck                       22.07,6      6.48,9   (216)    5.01
10          28. Ischi Franziska, Halten             58 SLVS                          26.54,9     11.11,8   (105)    6.07
13           2. Barbey Thomas                       53 Hasle b. Burgdorf             18.45,6      0.25,2   (447)    4.15
06           2. Barbey Caroline                     92 Hasle-Rüegsau                 19.35,3      0.40,1   (448)    4.27
11           6. Röthlisberger Markus                62 Hasle-Rüegsau                 16.48,2      1.29,5   (252)    3.49
05          10. Röthlisberger Mischa                94 Hasle-Rüegsau                 13.30,4      1.23,1   (251)    4.30
10          12. Röthlisberger Sabine                68 Hasle-Rüegsau                 22.09,8      6.26,7   (250)    5.02
09           1. Salvisberg Andrea                   89 Hasle-Rüegsau                 15.29,2       -----   (474)    3.31
07           3. Salvisberg Fabian                   90 Hasle-Rüegsau                 16.40,6      0.01,4   (473)    3.47
27          17. Schneiter Ernst, Heimberg           57 LSV Uetendorf                 41.41,6      6.10,1   (531)    3.58
29           7. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee               46.35,9      5.48,5   (504)    4.26
25          16. Perler Christian                    72 Hindelbank                    42.19,0      7.31,0   (343)    4.01
15          21. Perler Michelle                     99 Hindelbank                     1.57,0      0.26,9   (338)    4.52
16          19. Perler Nick                         01 Hindelbank                     1.56,7      0.30,5   (358)    4.51
03         ---  Brechbühl Andreas, Hinterkappelen   65 ST Bern                        6.07,4       -----  (1054)    4.04
03         ---  Brechbühl Camille                   93 Hinterkappelen                 7.29,8      1.22,4  (1014)    4.59
01           5. Brechbühl Chiara                    97 Hinterkappelen                 6.14,5      0.22,8  (1053)    4.09
15          26. Brechbühl Désirée                   99 Hinterkappelen                 2.02,4      0.32,3   (353)    5.06
03         ---  Brechbühl Gabriela                  63 Hinterkappelen                 8.32,6      2.25,2  (1015)    5.41
01          13. Büschi Sandra, Hinterkappelen       96 ST Bern                        7.31,5      1.39,8  (1020)    5.01
14         ---  Cuna Carla                          ?? Hinterkappelen                36.12,4      9.50,1   (381)    8.13
04           9. Geiser Nora                         94 Hinterkappelen                16.52,3      3.31,1   (424)    5.37
25          18. Ramseier Yves                       69 Hinterkappelen                42.59,3      8.11,3   (549)    4.05
01           6. Rossi Elena, Hinterkappelen         97 ST Bern                        6.17,0      0.25,3  (1022)    4.11
01           8. Schranz Lea, Hinterkappelen         97 ST Bern                        6.31,8      0.40,1  (1013)    4.21
02          20. Trachsel Georg, Hinterkappelen      97 ST Bern                        7.01,0      1.18,9  (1012)    4.40
05           5. Wieland Lukas, Hinterkappelen       94 ST Bern                       12.30,0      0.22,7   (328)    4.10
02          29. Wieland Stefan, Hinterkappelen      98 ST Bern                        7.58,8      2.16,7  (1051)    5.19
25          10. Hirt Edi, Hünibach                  67 Laufteam Thun                 40.49,6      6.01,6   (271)    3.53
15          15. Hirt Laura, Hünibach                99 Laufteam Thun                  1.50,5      0.20,4   (589)    4.36
15          40. Hirt Linda                          01 Hünibach                       2.25,4      0.55,3   (588)    6.03
11           3. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         74 Kraftwerk-Rennteam            16.03,9      0.45,2   (411)    3.39

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.