17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23           3. Birbaum Pascal, Giffers             78 LAT-Sense                     37.40,1      2.14,8   (165)    3.35
27          20. Roth Thomas                         62 Goldswil                      42.34,2      7.02,7   (580)    4.03
11           7. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot                17.08,1      1.49,4   (449)    3.53
25          11. Trachsler Tobias                    72 Grenchen                      40.53,7      6.05,7   (583)    3.53
27           5. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   38.32,5      3.01,0   (584)    3.40
25          31. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten              47.16,1     12.28,1   (491)    4.30
10          14. Hofer Christine                     70 Grosshöchstetten              22.21,0      6.37,9   (244)    5.04
02          19. Hofer Fabian                        96 Grosshöchstetten               6.53,0      1.10,9  (1031)    4.35
02          25. Hofer Mario                         98 Grosshöchstetten               7.25,3      1.43,2  (1030)    4.56
15          23. Hofer Michaela                      00 Grosshöchstetten               1.58,3      0.28,2   (327)    4.55
11          12. Hofer Ueli                          67 Grosshöchstetten              18.52,2      3.33,5   (213)    4.17
27           9. Jost Christian                      57 Grosshöchstetten              39.12,2      3.40,7   (587)    3.44
30           1. Zaugg Annemarie                     42 Grosshöchstetten            1:00.27,6       -----   (133)    5.45
25           9. Boos Christoph, Gümligen            68 ST Bern                       39.51,4      5.03,4   (288)    3.47
15          36. Boos Lina Annika                    01 Gümligen                       2.15,4      0.45,3   (101)    5.38
27          19. Brüllhart Martin Daniel             63 Gümligen                      41.59,5      6.28,0   (226)    3.59
06           7. Burkhard Andrea, Gümligen           90 ST Bern                       22.24,8      3.29,6   (233)    5.05
10          27. Dady Gill                           69 Gümligen                      25.59,2     10.16,1   (126)    5.54
14         ---  Glücki Verena                       50 Gümligen                      38.35,6     12.13,3   (383)    8.46
11          27. Hauser Alex                         83 Gümligen                      23.21,5      8.02,8   (187)    5.18
10          15. Kampani Catherine                   80 Gümligen                      23.05,2      7.22,1   (443)    5.14
27          64. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                      51.38,2     16.06,7   (340)    4.55
10          20. von Burg Jasmin                     71 Gümligen                      24.08,0      8.24,9   (465)    5.29
25          32. Sejdini Nazif                       76 Gümmenen                      47.17,9     12.29,9   (359)    4.30

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.