17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23          11. Hess Hans Rudolf                    84 Bärau                         44.22,8      8.57,5   (551)    4.13
31          12. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              46 SLVS                        1:02.45,0     21.02,3   (208)    5.58
13           6. Zwicky Kaspar, Basel                51 Haugesund IL                  21.38,3      3.17,9   (277)    4.55
07           2. Laska Benedikt, Belp                91 ST Bern                       16.40,1      0.00,9   (113)    3.47
16          15. Möckli Janis                        00 Belp                           1.52,1      0.25,9   (577)    4.40
25          30. Möckli Mischa                       72 Belp                          47.10,1     12.22,1   (579)    4.29
15           3. Schneider Selina                    99 Belp                           1.38,6      0.08,5   (146)    4.06
29          19. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 53 Belp                          52.14,4     11.27,0   (236)    4.58
24           2. Tremp Kristin                       70 Belp                          42.23,5      1.09,3   (578)    4.02
10           5. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                          19.31,9      3.48,8    (74)    4.26
27          52. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                          48.29,5     12.58,0   (317)    4.37
27          43. Baumann Rolf                        66 Bern                          47.27,8     11.56,3    (99)    4.31
04           1. Bayer Sara, Bern                    94 ST Bern                       13.21,2       -----   (150)    4.27
26           9. Berdat Cécile                       59 Bern                          56.46,1     15.11,0   (270)    5.24
15          38. Bernold Mara                        01 Bern                           2.17,4      0.47,3   (429)    5.43
02          10. Bernold Yanel                       96 Bern                           6.14,8      0.32,7   (430)    4.09
29          27. Bhend Daniel                        55 Bern                          55.31,2     14.43,8   (565)    5.17
13           7. Binkert Peter                       56 Bern                          22.43,4      4.23,0   (219)    5.09
02          11. Bührer Léon, Bern                   96 ST Bern                        6.15,5      0.33,4  (1029)    4.10
20           6. Buser Nathalie                      89 Bern                        1:10.50,3     28.09,5   (384)    6.44
14         ---  Corminboef Ruth, Bern               52 JCB                           40.10,5     13.48,2   (373)    9.07
04           8. Diener Laura                        95 Bern                          15.17,7      1.56,5   (439)    5.05
27          12. Diener Marco                        63 Bern                          40.10,2      4.38,7   (408)    3.49
01          16. Egger Katia                         97 Bern                           7.54,4      2.02,7  (1049)    5.16
27          28. Egger Mark                          59 Bern                          45.23,8      9.52,3   (102)    4.19
05           3. Egger Maurus                        93 Bern                          12.20,0      0.12,7   (112)    4.06
05           2. Ehrenzeller Maximilian, Bern        93 ST Bern                       12.16,1      0.08,8   (153)    4.05
15          35. Gasser Lina                         00 Bern                           2.12,9      0.42,8   (457)    5.32
24          13. Gerber Brigitte                     73 Bern                        1:02.51,4     21.37,2   (131)    5.59
16          35. Goetschel Yoram                     02 Bern                           2.40,6      1.14,4   (528)    6.41
23          18. Gruber Mario, Bern                  83 The Ben Johnsons              49.11,9     13.46,6    (63)    4.41
29          12. Gygax Martin, Bern                  53 GS Schaller                   48.41,4      7.54,0   (121)    4.38
27          49. Hänni Urs                           63 Bern                          48.12,8     12.41,3   (557)    4.35
02          14. Helfer Florian                      98 Bern                           6.29,7      0.47,6  (1009)    4.19
16          16. Helfer Jonathan                     00 Bern                           1.53,3      0.27,1  (1008)    4.43
10          21. Helfer Sibylle                      66 Bern                          24.09,1      8.26,0   (177)    5.29
25          39. Heller Christian                    76 Bern                          51.29,7     16.41,7   (558)    4.54
25          24. Hess Adrian                         76 Bern                          45.01,9     10.13,9   (130)    4.17
25          42. Hess Rico                           72 Bern                          52.02,5     17.14,5   (536)    4.57
27          56. Hirschi Beat, Bern                  57 GG Bern                       50.02,2     14.30,7   (214)    4.45
02          12. Hirschi Tim, Bern                   97 GG Bern                        6.25,5      0.43,4  (1035)    4.17
13          11. Hügi Kurt                           49 Bern                          26.29,2      8.08,8   (312)    6.01
10          25. Irde Loredana                       ?? Bern                          25.06,6      9.23,5   (158)    5.42
11          25. Kampani Ashok                       57 Bern                          23.05,8      7.47,1   (442)    5.14
27          78. Kaufmann Rolf                       58 Bern                          59.38,6     24.07,1   (166)    5.40
23          14. Koch Florian                        82 Bern                          46.15,5     10.50,2   (537)    4.24
24           7. Leuenberger Susanna                 70 Bern                          50.08,1      8.53,9   (554)    4.46
08           1. Lusser Bigna, Bern                  87 ST Bern                       21.07,7       -----   (225)    4.48
14         ---  Lüthi Kurt W., Bern                 50 Jogging Club Bern             35.35,3      9.13,0   (388)    8.05
11          33. Lüthi Simon                         76 Bern                          27.27,0     12.08,3   (427)    6.14
29          25. Mäder Hans Peter                    54 Bern                          55.07,3     14.19,9   (210)    5.14
08           2. Maibach Lena                        87 Bern                          24.58,3      3.50,6   (406)    5.40
16           8. Maluvunu Nicolas                    00 Bern                           1.41,6      0.15,4   (315)    4.14
15          22. Maonzambi Gaëlle                    01 Bern                           1.57,5      0.27,4    (68)    4.53
07           4. Maonzambi Jonas, Bern               92 ST Bern                       16.41,8      0.02,6   (349)    3.47
01          15. Maonzambi Noemie                    98 Bern                           7.52,7      2.01,0  (1011)    5.15
11          16. Masshardt Adrian                    72 Bern                          19.46,2      4.27,5   (456)    4.29
28           7. Meier Ella                          56 Bern                        1:01.40,1     14.47,8   (514)    5.52
25          41. Michel Manuel                       71 Bern                          51.37,5     16.49,5   (197)    4.55
23          10. Miescher Anton                      83 Bern                          43.59,7      8.34,4   (348)    4.11
06          11. Miescher Caroline, Bern             91 ST Bern                       23.15,8      4.20,6   (347)    5.17
29           6. Miescher Guido                      52 Bern                          46.13,2      5.25,8   (346)    4.24
23          13. Miescher Niculin                    85 Bern                          45.56,7     10.31,4    (95)    4.22
16          23. Minger Dano                         01 Bern                           2.07,6      0.41,4   (331)    5.19
02          27. Minger Ivo                          98 Bern                           7.39,0      1.56,9  (1032)    5.06
25           4. Müller Ronny, Bern                  74 TV Längasse                   37.47,4      2.59,4   (243)    3.35
02           2. Noti Franco, Bern                   97 ST Bern                        5.49,9      0.07,8  (1016)    3.53
05           1. Noti Luca, Bern                     95 ST Bern                       12.07,3       -----   (304)    4.02
27          44. Ourens José                         58 Bern                          47.30,1     11.58,6    (77)    4.31
27          45. Parrino Riccardo, Bern              65 SLVS                          47.37,0     12.05,5   (242)    4.32
27          53. Pavesi Marco                        60 Bern                          48.36,4     13.04,9   (344)    4.37
15          37. Perler Zoé                          01 Bern                           2.16,5      0.46,4   (319)    5.41
07           7. Peter Manuel                        92 Bern                          18.52,9      2.13,7   (468)    4.17
27          42. Pretterhofer Günther                63 Bern                          47.15,3     11.43,8   (176)    4.30
10          11. Probst Olivia                       78 Bern                          21.58,5      6.15,4    (87)    4.59
14         ---  Pulfer Heinz                        36 Bern                          40.28,1     14.05,8   (376)    9.11
27          35. Ragonesi Gianni, Bern               62 C.C. Veloclub Trinacria       46.09,2     10.37,7   (564)    4.23
29           1. Reber Markus, Bern                  54 ST Bern                       40.47,4       -----   (253)    3.53
28           8. Regez Marlis                        48 Bern                        1:06.09,0     19.16,7    (67)    6.18
10          13. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                          22.11,2      6.28,1   (167)    5.02
27          54. Riggenbach Markus                   59 Bern                          49.01,4     13.29,9    (55)    4.40
26           2. Ritz Beatrice, Bern                 65 TV Länggasse                  45.09,5      3.34,4   (535)    4.18
28           5. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                          56.09,0      9.16,7   (496)    5.20
01          23. Roggli Anja                         97 Bern                           8.13,6      2.21,9  (1052)    5.29
15          17. Roggli Lena                         99 Bern                           1.51,3      0.21,2   (351)    4.38
27          48. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                          47.53,5     12.22,0   (316)    4.33
16           2. Ryter Samuel                        99 Bern                           1.31,8      0.05,6   (487)    3.49
25          37. Ryter Stefan                        69 Bern                          48.31,2     13.43,2   (488)    4.37
11          19. Schäppi Markus                      60 Bern                          20.47,2      5.28,5   (428)    4.43
10          18. Schlapbach Anja                     80 Bern                          23.12,3      7.29,2   (192)    5.16
10          17. Schlapbach Celina                   81 Bern                          23.11,7      7.28,6   (194)    5.16
11          28. Schlapbach Fabian                   81 Bern                          23.38,3      8.19,6   (195)    5.22
29          26. Schlapbach Hanspeter                56 Bern                          55.20,3     14.32,9   (191)    5.16
04           2. Schlapbach Mader Milena             93 Bern                          13.30,9      0.09,7   (196)    4.30
16          11. Schlapbach Matteo                   00 Bern                           1.45,7      0.19,5   (199)    4.24
11          29. Schlapbach Mischa                   81 Bern                          23.47,5      8.28,8   (193)    5.24
16           6. Schlapbach Tim                      99 Bern                           1.40,5      0.14,3   (198)    4.11
26           7. Schlapbach Zehnder Sabine           62 Bern                          53.36,5     12.01,4   (190)    5.06
15          41. Schmuki Fiona                       02 Bern                           2.26,9      0.56,8    (65)    6.07
16          14. Schmuki Nico                        00 Bern                           1.51,2      0.25,0    (66)    4.38
06           9. Schneeberger Stefanie, Bern         91 ST Bern                       22.43,9      3.48,7   (108)    5.09
01           2. Schnetgöke Céline, Bern             96 TV Länggasse                   6.00,0      0.08,3  (1059)    4.00
04           7. Schnetgöke Nicole, Bern             95 TV Länggasse                  15.14,6      1.53,4   (416)    5.04
25          29. Schütz Oliver                       75 Bern                          47.00,3     12.12,3   (521)    4.28
16          21. Stalder Nick                        01 Bern                           2.02,3      0.36,1   (137)    5.05
02          15. Stalder Tim                         98 Bern                           6.39,9      0.57,8  (1018)    4.26
29          20. Stiffler Heini                      48 Bern                          52.17,6     11.30,2   (434)    4.58
15          29. Strasser Stefanie                   99 Bern                           2.03,6      0.33,5   (477)    5.09
25          44. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                          52.13,7     17.25,7   (581)    4.58
25          23. Utz Pascal                          68 Bern                          44.34,5      9.46,5   (546)    4.14
28           4. Vollenweider Bettina                55 Bern                          55.52,4      9.00,1   (563)    5.19
25          26. von Däniken Roland                  71 Bern                          45.32,4     10.44,4   (223)    4.20
15           1. Zambaldi Cora                       99 Bern                           1.30,1       -----   (475)    3.45
11          30. Zen Ruffinen Xavier                 63 Bern                          23.55,0      8.36,3   (453)    5.26
25          53. Zwahlen Daniel, Bern                68 SC Walhalla                   58.37,6     23.49,6   (200)    5.35
14         ---  Gerber Vreny, Biberist              56 SLVS                          26.22,3       -----   (400)    5.59
29          11. Müller Lorenz                       52 Biel BE                       48.30,4      7.43,0   (598)    4.37
31          14. Howald Peter, Biel/Bienne           46 SLVS                        1:08.21,2     26.38,5   (356)    6.30
30           2. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                 1:06.22,9      5.55,3   (364)    6.19
27          55. Nussbaum Maurice                    60 Biel/Bienne                   49.41,2     14.09,7   (490)    4.43
14         ---  Wälti Anne-Rose, Biel/Bienne 7      46 Jogging Biel                  47.23,4     21.01,1   (398)   10.46
01           4. Wittwer Sandra                      96 Biglen                         6.07,9      0.16,2  (1006)    4.05
14         ---  Leemann-Feller Irène                53 Birr                          36.37,3     10.15,0   (380)    8.19
29          22. Rufener Hans-Peter, Blumenstein     56 www.metallbau-rufener.ch      54.13,7     13.26,3   (342)    5.09
20           5. Rufener Lisa                        87 Blumenstein                 1:00.10,3     17.29,5   (542)    5.43
21           7. Rufener Renato, Blumenstein         89 www.metallbau-rufener.ch      55.33,8     17.13,1   (352)    5.17
28           3. Rufener Sonja, Blumenstein          54 www.metallbau-rufener.ch      55.10,6      8.18,3   (540)    5.15
27          63. Junker Horst                        59 Boll                          51.36,9     16.05,4   (523)    4.54
25          46. Koch Stefan                         68 Boll                          52.48,8     18.00,8   (547)    5.01
15           8. Marti Laura, Boll                   99 TSV Vechigen                   1.45,9      0.15,8    (88)    4.24
27          57. Marti Markus                        65 Boll                          50.22,6     14.51,1   (553)    4.47
25          19. Schild Thomas                       67 Boll                          43.25,0      8.37,0   (595)    4.08
27          25. Focke Marc                          63 Bolligen                      44.21,7      8.50,2   (530)    4.13
25           5. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen b. Interlaken         37.53,1      3.05,1   (511)    3.36
27          46. Ruprecht Peter                      57 Bösingen                      47.38,8     12.07,3   (545)    4.32
14         ---  Stadler Franziska                   ?? Bowil                         37.39,8     11.17,5  (1021)    8.33
15          47. Glauser Fiona                       02 Bremgarten b. Bern             3.57,9      2.27,8   (481)    9.54
15          43. Glauser Livia                       03 Bremgarten b. Bern             2.30,2      1.00,1   (482)    6.15
11           8. Glauser Markus                      66 Bremgarten b. Bern            17.20,4      2.01,7   (480)    3.56
07           9. Nydegger Damian, Bremgarten b. Bern 92 ST Bern                       21.46,5      5.07,3   (114)    4.56
26           3. Vögeli Petra                        66 Bremgarten b. Bern            47.47,7      6.12,6   (552)    4.33
07           8. Kammer Lucien                       90 Brienz BE                     19.42,8      3.03,6   (469)    4.28
02           9. Kammer Patrick                      96 Brienz BE                      6.14,2      0.32,1   (471)    4.09
05          16. Kummer  Cyril                       94 Brienz BE                     15.01,1      2.53,8   (470)    5.00
14         ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 37 LR Wohlen                     27.22,3      1.00,0   (401)    6.13
25           7. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare             38.24,3      3.36,3    (11)    3.39
28           2. Fricker Meyer Elisabeth, Büren zum  47 LG Etzelkofen                 55.09,8      8.17,5   (268)    5.15
25          43. Steffen Oliver                      76 Büren zum Hof                 52.05,9     17.17,9   (519)    4.57
27          14. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                      41.10,8      5.39,3   (573)    3.55
29          13. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren              49.30,1      8.42,7   (350)    4.42
16           1. Meier Damian, Buttisholz            99 FC Buttisholz                  1.26,2       -----   (141)    3.35

Total 151



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.