17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27          79. Wachsmuth Jörg                      63 Rüegsau                     1:02.24,1     26.52,6   (532)    5.56
29          18. Waller Max                          50 Schliern b. Köniz             51.52,8     11.05,4   (221)    4.56
14         ---  Wälti Anne-Rose, Biel/Bienne 7      46 Jogging Biel                  47.23,4     21.01,1   (398)   10.46
29          29. Wälti Roland                        54 Spiegel b. Bern               56.15,5     15.28,1   (526)    5.21
25          34. Weber André                         71 Ins                           47.57,1     13.09,1   (104)    4.34
15          44. Weber Deborah                       02 Salvenach                      2.34,0      1.03,9   (204)    6.25
15          48. Weber Desirée                       03 Salvenach                      5.18,3      3.48,2   (203)   13.15
02           1. Weber Raphael                       96 Ins                            5.42,1       -----  (1023)    3.48
25          12. Weilenmann Felix, Aegerten          73 Tri Club Seeland              41.28,8      6.40,8   (220)    3.57
16          28. Weilenmann Joel                     01 Aegerten                       2.17,8      0.51,6   (140)    5.44
16          36. Weilenmann Simon                    03 Aegerten                       2.41,7      1.15,5   (139)    6.44
11           5. Weissmüller Markus                  60 Neuenegg                      16.45,6      1.26,9   (161)    3.48
04           5. Wenger Fabienne, Schliern b. Köniz  93 ST Bern                       14.40,7      1.19,5   (281)    4.53
27          13. Wenger Hermann                      61 Schliern b. Köniz             40.20,4      4.48,9   (269)    3.50
05          15. Wenger Simon, Schliern b. Köniz     94 ST Bern                       13.46,7      1.39,4   (279)    4.35
14         ---  Wenzler Danielle                    67 Schliern b. Köniz             40.04,4     13.42,1   (455)    9.06
16          30. Wenzler Marco                       00 Schliern b. Köniz              2.20,3      0.54,1   (306)    5.50
11          31. Wenzler Roger                       66 Schliern b. Köniz             24.31,6      9.12,9   (305)    5.34
02          26. Wenzler Yannic, Schliern b. Köniz   98 TV Länggasse                   7.33,9      1.51,8  (1046)    5.02
25          40. Wernli Martin                       70 Wünnewil                      51.30,9     16.42,9   (129)    4.54
24           5. Westphal Stephanie                  69 Zofingen                      49.11,5      7.57,3    (79)    4.41
06           5. Widmer Lea, Wabern                  91 ST Bern                       21.00,9      2.05,7   (337)    4.46
27          34. Widmer Matthias                     57 Wabern                        46.03,6     10.32,1   (180)    4.23
27          32. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                   45.43,9     10.12,4   (597)    4.21
05           5. Wieland Lukas, Hinterkappelen       94 ST Bern                       12.30,0      0.22,7   (328)    4.10
02          29. Wieland Stefan, Hinterkappelen      98 ST Bern                        7.58,8      2.16,7  (1051)    5.19
10          16. Wiersma Janne                       77 Liebefeld                     23.07,6      7.24,5   (426)    5.15
25          48. Wildi Daniel                        69 Rubigen                       53.46,3     18.58,3   (172)    5.07
01           4. Wittwer Sandra                      96 Biglen                         6.07,9      0.16,2  (1006)    4.05
24           9. Wyss Gabriela                       71 Spiegel b. Bern               54.07,0     12.52,8   (118)    5.09
25          38. Wyss Karl                           68 Spiegel b. Bern               50.39,9     15.51,9   (119)    4.49
16           5. Wyss Lorin                          99 Spiegel b. Bern                1.37,0      0.10,8   (309)    4.02
27          29. Wyss Martin, Liebefeld              63 tdk 92 bern                   45.28,5      9.57,0    (75)    4.19
16          26. Wyss Noah                           00 Spiegel b. Bern                2.15,3      0.49,1   (308)    5.38
16          34. Wyss Sohn 2002                      02 Spiegel b. Bern                2.39,7      1.13,5   (314)    6.39
27          26. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                      44.30,3      8.58,8   (529)    4.14
27          11. Wyttenbach Werner, Lyss             65 FC Schüpfen                   39.55,9      4.24,4   (568)    3.48

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.