17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14         ---  Raemy Susanne                       52 Wabern                        40.29,6     14.07,3   (389)    9.12
27          35. Ragonesi Gianni, Bern               62 C.C. Veloclub Trinacria       46.09,2     10.37,7   (564)    4.23
01          19. Ramseier Nina                       96 Riggisberg                     8.01,0      2.09,3  (1003)    5.20
11          26. Ramseier Urs                        68 Riggisberg                    23.08,6      7.49,9    (91)    5.15
25          18. Ramseier Yves                       69 Hinterkappelen                42.59,3      8.11,3   (549)    4.05
20           3. Ramser Esther                       89 Schwarzenburg                 54.41,6     12.00,8   (402)    5.12
14         ---  Ramseyer Ursula, Niederwangen BE    49 Sensetal                      32.21,2      5.58,9   (385)    7.21
29           1. Reber Markus, Bern                  54 ST Bern                       40.47,4       -----   (253)    3.53
24          10. Redli Alexandra                     75 Spiegel b. Bern               56.13,9     14.59,7   (525)    5.21
28           8. Regez Marlis                        48 Bern                        1:06.09,0     19.16,7    (67)    6.18
10          13. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                          22.11,2      6.28,1   (167)    5.02
29           7. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee               46.35,9      5.48,5   (504)    4.26
27          40. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        47.11,7     11.40,2   (335)    4.29
02          30. Reiter Dan Luca                     98 Erlach                         8.01,8      2.19,7  (1010)    5.21
11           1. Riegendinger Roger, Wabern          81 ST Bern                       15.18,7       -----   (451)    3.28
14         ---  Riesen Hans                         43 Rüschegg Heubach              33.23,3      7.01,0   (392)    7.35
27          54. Riggenbach Markus                   59 Bern                          49.01,4     13.29,9    (55)    4.40
27           3. Rimensberger Fredy, Münchenbuchsee  60 LG Hofer                      37.32,2      2.00,7   (273)    3.34
14         ---  Risse Alice                         52 Tentlingen                    38.34,0     12.11,7   (366)    8.45
14         ---  Risse Jean-Charles                  49 Tentlingen                    30.26,3      4.04,0   (370)    6.55
26           2. Ritz Beatrice, Bern                 65 TV Länggasse                  45.09,5      3.34,4   (535)    4.18
26           4. Robatel Helen                       62 Ittigen                       47.49,7      6.14,6    (84)    4.33
28           5. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                          56.09,0      9.16,7   (496)    5.20
01          23. Roggli Anja                         97 Bern                           8.13,6      2.21,9  (1052)    5.29
15          17. Roggli Lena                         99 Bern                           1.51,3      0.21,2   (351)    4.38
15           2. Roggli Luana                        99 Ostermundigen                  1.35,0      0.04,9   (100)    3.57
04           3. Roggli Michelle                     95 Ostermundigen                 13.39,5      0.18,3   (360)    4.33
25          21. Roggli Roger                        70 Ostermundigen                 43.50,2      9.02,2   (294)    4.10
11          32. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Düdingen                      24.45,5      9.26,8   (431)    5.37
22           3. Rohrbach Maria                      84 Lanzenhäusern                 51.42,6      7.20,4    (81)    4.55
01          11. Roschi Fabienne, Kehrsatz           98 GG Bern                        7.14,0      1.22,3  (1028)    4.49
01           6. Rossi Elena, Hinterkappelen         97 ST Bern                        6.17,0      0.25,3  (1022)    4.11
27          20. Roth Thomas                         62 Goldswil                      42.34,2      7.02,7   (580)    4.03
13           5. Rothenbühler Hans                   55 Langnau i. E.                 21.11,6      2.51,2   (433)    4.49
10           7. Rothenbühler Stefanie, Wabern       84 ST Bern                       20.23,1      4.40,0   (362)    4.37
12           1. Rothenbühler Vreni, Langnau i. E.   56 OLG Skandia                   22.18,2       -----   (435)    5.04
01          12. Röthlisberger Anita                 98 Uettligen                      7.15,4      1.23,7  (1034)    4.50
15           4. Röthlisberger Linda                 00 Münsingen                      1.39,2      0.09,1    (96)    4.08
03         ---  Röthlisberger Lukas                 95 Uettligen                      7.17,7      1.10,3  (1040)    4.51
11           6. Röthlisberger Markus                62 Hasle-Rüegsau                 16.48,2      1.29,5   (252)    3.49
03         ---  Röthlisberger Martin                65 Uettligen                      7.20,7      1.13,3  (1045)    4.53
11          11. Röthlisberger Michel                67 Münsingen                     18.50,6      3.31,9   (452)    4.16
05          10. Röthlisberger Mischa                94 Hasle-Rüegsau                 13.30,4      1.23,1   (251)    4.30
10          12. Röthlisberger Sabine                68 Hasle-Rüegsau                 22.09,8      6.26,7   (250)    5.02
14         ---  Röthlisberger Vreni                 66 Uettligen                     37.58,2     11.35,9  (1033)    8.37
29          22. Rufener Hans-Peter, Blumenstein     56 www.metallbau-rufener.ch      54.13,7     13.26,3   (342)    5.09
20           5. Rufener Lisa                        87 Blumenstein                 1:00.10,3     17.29,5   (542)    5.43
21           7. Rufener Renato, Blumenstein         89 www.metallbau-rufener.ch      55.33,8     17.13,1   (352)    5.17
28           3. Rufener Sonja, Blumenstein          54 www.metallbau-rufener.ch      55.10,6      8.18,3   (540)    5.15
27          46. Ruprecht Peter                      57 Bösingen                      47.38,8     12.07,3   (545)    4.32
15           9. Ryf Annina                          99 Täuffelen                      1.46,5      0.16,4    (59)    4.26
02           4. Ryf Joris                           97 Täuffelen                      6.08,4      0.26,3  (1001)    4.05
01          17. Ryffel Anja                         98 Schwarzenburg                  7.56,9      2.05,2  (1063)    5.17
15          11. Ryffel Nadja                        00 Schwarzenburg                  1.48,1      0.18,0   (437)    4.30
27          48. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                          47.53,5     12.22,0   (316)    4.33
16           2. Ryter Samuel                        99 Bern                           1.31,8      0.05,6   (487)    3.49
25          37. Ryter Stefan                        69 Bern                          48.31,2     13.43,2   (488)    4.37

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.