17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31           7. Maag Heinz, Neuenegg                39 SLVS                          50.15,6      8.32,9   (256)    4.47
25           5. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen b. Interlaken         37.53,1      3.05,1   (511)    3.36
20           4. Mäder Anja                          88 Thun                          57.20,8     14.40,0   (393)    5.27
29          25. Mäder Hans Peter                    54 Bern                          55.07,3     14.19,9   (210)    5.14
28           6. Maffioli Susanne                    52 Mühleberg                   1:01.38,9     14.46,6   (224)    5.52
08           2. Maibach Lena                        87 Bern                          24.58,3      3.50,6   (406)    5.40
23           4. Makos Nils                          84 Langendorf                    37.51,3      2.26,0   (151)    3.36
25          54. Mallet Stéphane                     67 Niederwangen b. Bern          58.49,1     24.01,1   (561)    5.36
16           8. Maluvunu Nicolas                    00 Bern                           1.41,6      0.15,4   (315)    4.14
15          22. Maonzambi Gaëlle                    01 Bern                           1.57,5      0.27,4    (68)    4.53
07           4. Maonzambi Jonas, Bern               92 ST Bern                       16.41,8      0.02,6   (349)    3.47
01          15. Maonzambi Noemie                    98 Bern                           7.52,7      2.01,0  (1011)    5.15
30           2. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                 1:06.22,9      5.55,3   (364)    6.19
15           8. Marti Laura, Boll                   99 TSV Vechigen                   1.45,9      0.15,8    (88)    4.24
27          57. Marti Markus                        65 Boll                          50.22,6     14.51,1   (553)    4.47
11          16. Masshardt Adrian                    72 Bern                          19.46,2      4.27,5   (456)    4.29
01           7. Mathis Desirée, Luzern              96 LC Luzern                      6.21,7      0.30,0  (1005)    4.14
16           1. Meier Damian, Buttisholz            99 FC Buttisholz                  1.26,2       -----   (141)    3.35
28           7. Meier Ella                          56 Bern                        1:01.40,1     14.47,8   (514)    5.52
14         ---  Messerli Rosmarie, Interlaken       60 Vita Swiss, Interlaken        38.02,9     11.40,6   (374)    8.38
26           1. Meyer Andrea                        66 Thun                          41.35,1       -----    (12)    3.57
27          27. Meyer-Burkhard Thomas               59 Mühledorf SO                  44.49,4      9.17,9   (498)    4.16
20           2. Meyer Franziska                     ?? Mühledorf SO                  51.27,8      8.47,0   (497)    4.54
10          26. Michel Diana                        74 Liebefeld                     25.25,4      9.42,3   (445)    5.46
14         ---  Michel Hanspeter, Liebefeld         40 Satus Köniz                   38.34,8     12.12,5   (369)    8.46
25          41. Michel Manuel                       71 Bern                          51.37,5     16.49,5   (197)    4.55
23          10. Miescher Anton                      83 Bern                          43.59,7      8.34,4   (348)    4.11
06          11. Miescher Caroline, Bern             91 ST Bern                       23.15,8      4.20,6   (347)    5.17
29           6. Miescher Guido                      52 Bern                          46.13,2      5.25,8   (346)    4.24
23          13. Miescher Niculin                    85 Bern                          45.56,7     10.31,4    (95)    4.22
16          23. Minger Dano                         01 Bern                           2.07,6      0.41,4   (331)    5.19
02          27. Minger Ivo                          98 Bern                           7.39,0      1.56,9  (1032)    5.06
16          15. Möckli Janis                        00 Belp                           1.52,1      0.25,9   (577)    4.40
25          30. Möckli Mischa                       72 Belp                          47.10,1     12.22,1   (579)    4.29
29          31. Morandi Alberto                     47 Camignolo                   1:06.45,1     25.57,7   (422)    6.21
16          27. Moser Ken                           02 Thörishaus                     2.16,8      0.50,6   (175)    5.42
10          23. Mühlemann Beatrice                  71 Thun                          25.00,0      9.16,9   (299)    5.40
27          23. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                          43.18,4      7.46,9   (298)    4.07
16          25. Mühlemann Nicola                    01 Thun                           2.14,1      0.47,9   (301)    5.35
02          17. Mühlemann Ramon                     96 Thun                           6.48,4      1.06,3  (1042)    4.32
05          17. Mühlemann Sascha                    94 Thun                          15.16,5      3.09,2   (300)    5.05
29          11. Müller Lorenz                       52 Biel BE                       48.30,4      7.43,0   (598)    4.37
25           4. Müller Ronny, Bern                  74 TV Längasse                   37.47,4      2.59,4   (243)    3.35
22           1. Muther Linda, Orpund                85 Jogging Biel                  44.22,2       -----    (57)    4.13

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.