17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28           1. Kaltenrieder Margrit, Düdingen      56 TSV Düdingen                  46.52,3       -----   (212)    4.27
07           8. Kammer Lucien                       90 Brienz BE                     19.42,8      3.03,6   (469)    4.28
02           9. Kammer Patrick                      96 Brienz BE                      6.14,2      0.32,1   (471)    4.09
11          25. Kampani Ashok                       57 Bern                          23.05,8      7.47,1   (442)    5.14
10          15. Kampani Catherine                   80 Gümligen                      23.05,2      7.22,1   (443)    5.14
13           9. Kaser Alfred, Muhen                 48 SLVS                          24.14,4      5.54,0   (259)    5.30
04          10. Kashemwa Aisha                      95 Niedermuhlern                 18.10,1      4.48,9   (414)    6.03
27          78. Kaufmann Rolf                       58 Bern                          59.38,6     24.07,1   (166)    5.40
10          29. Kilchenmann Anita                   77 Köniz                         27.42,6     11.59,5   (462)    6.17
27          73. Kilchenmann Daniel                  66 Stettlen                      54.04,2     18.32,7   (539)    5.08
10           6. Kluser Karin                        71 Kerzers                       20.21,3      4.38,2   (205)    4.37
16          24. Kneubühl Josua                      01 Fraubrunnen                    2.12,8      0.46,6   (502)    5.32
16           9. Kneubühl Micha                      99 Fraubrunnen                    1.42,2      0.16,0   (501)    4.15
27           1. Kneubühl Stephan, Fraubrunnen       63 ST Bern                       35.31,5       -----     (1)    3.23
23          14. Koch Florian                        82 Bern                          46.15,5     10.50,2   (537)    4.24
25          46. Koch Stefan                         68 Boll                          52.48,8     18.00,8   (547)    5.01
27          18. Kopp Rolf, Köniz                    59 ST Bern                       41.51,2      6.19,7   (245)    3.59
27           7. Kramer Markus                       64 Meilen                        39.05,8      3.34,3     (9)    3.43
05           7. Kühni Tim                           95 Kirchlindach                  12.45,1      0.37,8   (423)    4.15
05          16. Kummer  Cyril                       94 Brienz BE                     15.01,1      2.53,8   (470)    5.00
29          30. Kurt Fritz                          47 Ittigen                       58.43,4     17.56,0   (492)    5.35

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.