17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31           9. Habegger Jürg, Wabern               43 ST Bern                       52.43,7     11.01,0   (181)    5.01
09           2. Haener Simeon                       88 Uettligen                     15.41,1      0.11,9   (425)    3.33
15          25. Haenni Anna                         99 Köniz                          2.01,9      0.31,8   (110)    5.04
29          14. Halaba Miroslaw, Lyss               50 LAC Biel                      49.59,4      9.12,0   (178)    4.45
14         ---  Hänni  Ernst                        48 Wichtrach                     41.47,3     15.25,0   (368)    9.29
25           3. Hänni Mario                         72 St. Ursen                     37.34,8      2.46,8   (575)    3.34
27          49. Hänni Urs                           63 Bern                          48.12,8     12.41,3   (557)    4.35
20           1. Hauert Céline, Schwarzenburg        89 TV Schwarzenburg              42.40,8       -----   (489)    4.03
11          27. Hauser Alex                         83 Gümligen                      23.21,5      8.02,8   (187)    5.18
25          15. Hauser Michel                       72 Schliern b. Köniz             41.47,7      6.59,7   (227)    3.58
16          20. Hauser Sascha                       01 Schliern b. Köniz              1.57,2      0.31,0    (83)    4.53
27          75. Heepen Frank                        63 Liebefeld                     54.20,0     18.48,5    (89)    5.10
25          13. Heiniger Markus                     68 Ittigen                       41.31,7      6.43,7   (596)    3.57
02          14. Helfer Florian                      98 Bern                           6.29,7      0.47,6  (1009)    4.19
16          16. Helfer Jonathan                     00 Bern                           1.53,3      0.27,1  (1008)    4.43
10          21. Helfer Sibylle                      66 Bern                          24.09,1      8.26,0   (177)    5.29
25          39. Heller Christian                    76 Bern                          51.29,7     16.41,7   (558)    4.54
27          36. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                  46.14,6     10.43,1   (566)    4.24
11          23. Herren Daniel                       63 Hagneck                       22.07,6      6.48,9   (216)    5.01
05          13. Herren Moritz, Kehrsatz             95 ST Bern                       13.37,8      1.30,5   (215)    4.32
25          24. Hess Adrian                         76 Bern                          45.01,9     10.13,9   (130)    4.17
23          11. Hess Hans Rudolf                    84 Bärau                         44.22,8      8.57,5   (551)    4.13
25          42. Hess Rico                           72 Bern                          52.02,5     17.14,5   (536)    4.57
29          13. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren              49.30,1      8.42,7   (350)    4.42
27          56. Hirschi Beat, Bern                  57 GG Bern                       50.02,2     14.30,7   (214)    4.45
02          12. Hirschi Tim, Bern                   97 GG Bern                        6.25,5      0.43,4  (1035)    4.17
13           3. Hirt Dieter                         54 Münsingen                     19.24,5      1.04,1   (461)    4.24
25          10. Hirt Edi, Hünibach                  67 Laufteam Thun                 40.49,6      6.01,6   (271)    3.53
15          15. Hirt Laura, Hünibach                99 Laufteam Thun                  1.50,5      0.20,4   (589)    4.36
15          40. Hirt Linda                          01 Hünibach                       2.25,4      0.55,3   (588)    6.03
27          31. Hirter Manfred                      62 Mamishaus                     45.43,2     10.11,7    (61)    4.21
10          14. Hofer Christine                     70 Grosshöchstetten              22.21,0      6.37,9   (244)    5.04
02          19. Hofer Fabian                        96 Grosshöchstetten               6.53,0      1.10,9  (1031)    4.35
02          25. Hofer Mario                         98 Grosshöchstetten               7.25,3      1.43,2  (1030)    4.56
27          74. Hofer Markus                        61 Stettlen                      54.05,1     18.33,6    (82)    5.09
15          23. Hofer Michaela                      00 Grosshöchstetten               1.58,3      0.28,2   (327)    4.55
11          12. Hofer Ueli                          67 Grosshöchstetten              18.52,2      3.33,5   (213)    4.17
25          52. Hoffmann Andreas                    68 D-Freiburg                    57.02,8     22.14,8   (516)    5.25
25           1. Hofmann Christoph, Köniz            73 TV Länggasse                  34.48,0       -----     (3)    3.18
23           1. Holzer Philip                       81 Liestal                       35.25,3       -----   (543)    3.22
27          71. Hostettler Andreas                  61 Thun                          53.56,9     18.25,4    (94)    5.08
14         ---  Howald Annemarie                    61 Liebefeld                     36.42,9     10.20,6   (397)    8.20
14         ---  Howald Bruno                        58 Liebefeld                     37.42,0     11.19,7   (396)    8.34
31          14. Howald Peter, Biel/Bienne           46 SLVS                        1:08.21,2     26.38,5   (356)    6.30
29          21. Hübscher Ruedi                      51 Schwarzenburg                 53.39,3     12.51,9   (289)    5.06
13          11. Hügi Kurt                           49 Bern                          26.29,2      8.08,8   (312)    6.01
16           7. Hunger Basil                        99 Kehrsatz                       1.41,3      0.15,1   (168)    4.13
02          18. Hunger Flurin, Kehrsatz             97 GG Bern                        6.52,2      1.10,1  (1027)    4.34

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.