17. Steinhölzlilauf 2006 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24          11. Bacher Petra                        71 Münsingen                     57.49,0     16.34,8   (503)    5.30
21           6. Bangerter Andreas                   88 Thun                          53.57,6     15.36,9   (459)    5.08
06           2. Barbey Caroline                     92 Hasle-Rüegsau                 19.35,3      0.40,1   (448)    4.27
13           2. Barbey Thomas                       53 Hasle b. Burgdorf             18.45,6      0.25,2   (447)    4.15
27          52. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                          48.29,5     12.58,0   (317)    4.37
01          18. Bartenbach Nina                     96 Oberbalm                       7.59,9      2.08,2  (1007)    5.19
10           8. Bärtschi Doris, Mühleberg           79 ST Bern                       20.39,4      4.56,3   (148)    4.41
24          12. Baumann Doris                       71 Liebefeld                     59.01,7     17.47,5   (522)    5.37
27          43. Baumann Rolf                        66 Bern                          47.27,8     11.56,3    (99)    4.31
04           1. Bayer Sara, Bern                    94 ST Bern                       13.21,2       -----   (150)    4.27
14         ---  Beeli Daniela, Wohlen b. Bern       60 Jogging Club Bern             35.34,5      9.12,2   (390)    8.05
25          20. Beer Daniel                         71 Lyssach                       43.29,6      8.41,6   (570)    4.08
14         ---  Benoit Magalie                      72 Liebefeld                     36.06,2      9.43,9   (494)    8.12
26           9. Berdat Cécile                       59 Bern                          56.46,1     15.11,0   (270)    5.24
02          13. Berger Sebastian, Liebefeld         96 ST Bern                        6.27,1      0.45,0  (1026)    4.18
21           1. Berni Marcel, Schliern b. Köniz     88 TV Länggasse Bern             38.20,7       -----     (6)    3.39
04           6. Berni Seraina                       95 Schliern                      15.13,7      1.52,5   (415)    5.04
15          38. Bernold Mara                        01 Bern                           2.17,4      0.47,3   (429)    5.43
02          10. Bernold Yanel                       96 Bern                           6.14,8      0.32,7   (430)    4.09
14         ---  Beutler Hans                        50 Zürich                        33.32,1      7.09,8   (394)    7.37
29          27. Bhend Daniel                        55 Bern                          55.31,2     14.43,8   (565)    5.17
15          28. Bieri Jasmin                        01 Röthenbach i. E.               2.03,3      0.33,2   (505)    5.08
25          27. Bieri Manfred                       69 Röthenbach i. E.              46.08,0     11.20,0   (507)    4.23
15          30. Bieri Martina                       99 Röthenbach i. E.               2.04,7      0.34,6   (506)    5.11
14         ---  Biffiger Hildegard                  54 Ostermundigen                 37.41,1     11.18,8   (382)    8.33
27          77. Bigler Daniel                       66 Ostermundigen                 59.37,8     24.06,3   (202)    5.40
13           7. Binkert Peter                       56 Bern                          22.43,4      4.23,0   (219)    5.09
23           3. Birbaum Pascal, Giffers             78 LAT-Sense                     37.40,1      2.14,8   (165)    3.35
02           6. Bittel Sandro, Uettligen            96 SC Wohlensee                   6.10,4      0.28,3  (1064)    4.06
15          10. Blatter Debora                      99 Zimmerwald                     1.47,4      0.17,3   (217)    4.28
16          22. Blatter Nick                        01 Zimmerwald                     2.05,0      0.38,8   (329)    5.12
29           3. Boesch Werner                       53 Einsiedeln                    42.34,7      1.47,3   (495)    4.03
25           9. Boos Christoph, Gümligen            68 ST Bern                       39.51,4      5.03,4   (288)    3.47
15          36. Boos Lina Annika                    01 Gümligen                       2.15,4      0.45,3   (101)    5.38
27          59. Borer Markus                        64 Kaufdorf                      50.46,1     15.14,6   (138)    4.50
11           7. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot                17.08,1      1.49,4   (449)    3.53
31          12. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              46 SLVS                        1:02.45,0     21.02,3   (208)    5.58
27           5. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   38.32,5      3.01,0   (584)    3.40
03         ---  Brechbühl Andreas, Hinterkappelen   65 ST Bern                        6.07,4       -----  (1054)    4.04
03         ---  Brechbühl Camille                   93 Hinterkappelen                 7.29,8      1.22,4  (1014)    4.59
01           5. Brechbühl Chiara                    97 Hinterkappelen                 6.14,5      0.22,8  (1053)    4.09
15          26. Brechbühl Désirée                   99 Hinterkappelen                 2.02,4      0.32,3   (353)    5.06
03         ---  Brechbühl Gabriela                  63 Hinterkappelen                 8.32,6      2.25,2  (1015)    5.41
29          15. Britschgi Roman, Etzelkofen         48 LG Etzelkofen                 50.20,8      9.33,4   (560)    4.47
06          12. Brügger Brenda, Wabern              92 ST Bern                       23.51,8      4.56,6   (117)    5.25
27          19. Brüllhart Martin Daniel             63 Gümligen                      41.59,5      6.28,0   (226)    3.59
29          24. Brunner Reinhard, Thun              47 All Blacks Thun               55.03,6     14.16,2   (513)    5.14
02          16. Bühler Benjamin                     97 Wabern                         6.41,0      0.58,9  (1017)    4.27
27          50. Bühler Felix                        63 Wabern                        48.19,3     12.47,8   (127)    4.36
16           4. Bühler Julien                       99 Wabern                         1.36,3      0.10,1   (128)    4.00
02          11. Bührer Léon, Bern                   96 ST Bern                        6.15,5      0.33,4  (1029)    4.10
25          51. Bürgi Matthias                      73 Zürich                        56.13,2     21.25,2    (72)    5.21
06           7. Burkhard Andrea, Gümligen           90 ST Bern                       22.24,8      3.29,6   (233)    5.05
27          69. Burri Marcel                        66 Spiez                         53.34,0     18.02,5   (189)    5.06
14         ---  Burri Markus, Ostermundigen         60 SLVS                          27.31,8      1.09,5   (403)    6.15
01          13. Büschi Sandra, Hinterkappelen       96 ST Bern                        7.31,5      1.39,8  (1020)    5.01
20           6. Buser Nathalie                      89 Bern                        1:10.50,3     28.09,5   (384)    6.44

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.