5,8 km Männer

Hellebardenlauf 2006 - 5,8 km Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Stauffacher Raphael                 86 Sursee                        21.40,9       -----   (759)  KMHK            3.44
  ---  Leu Sandro, Uffikon                 89 LR Beromünster                22.25,3      0.44,4   (631)  KMJ             3.51
  ---  Christen Markus, Egolzwil           74 KTV Luthern                   22.27,9      0.47,0  (1208)  KMHK            3.52
  ---  Krummenacher Bruno, Buchrain        61 Migros Läufergruppe           22.37,3      0.56,4   (914)  KMS2            3.54
  ---  Mühlebach Patrick                   89 Rain                          22.48,5      1.07,6   (997)  KMJ             3.55
  ---  Helfenstein Reto, Buttisholz        76 TV Juventus Butisholz         23.06,0      1.25,1   (566)  KMHK            3.58
  ---  Vögtli Andy, Beromünster            56 LR Beromünster                23.41,2      2.00,3   (790)  KMS3            4.05
  ---  Schacher Gregor                     75 Ohmstal                       23.50,3      2.09,4   (892)  KMHK            4.06
  ---  Flury Peter                         72 Ballwil                       23.56,0      2.15,1   (524)  KMS1            4.07
  ---  Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                          24.04,8      2.23,9    (55)  KMS3            4.09
  ---  Wüest Michael, Sempach Station      89 Läuferriege Neuenkirch        24.06,3      2.25,4   (818)  KMJ             4.09
  ---  Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        24.30,3      2.49,4   (692)  KMS2            4.13
  ---  Bossardt Pirmin                     74 Sempach                       24.47,3      3.06,4  (1014)  KMHK            4.16
  ---  Wicki Heinz                         59 Silenen                       25.13,3      3.32,4   (905)  KMS2            4.20
  ---  Landis Raphael                      85 Schaffhausen                  25.27,7      3.46,8   (625)  KMHK            4.23
  ---  Rodel André                         69 Ballwil                       25.37,4      3.56,5   (699)  KMS1            4.25
  ---  Gerber Pascal                       86 Rothenburg                    25.57,2      4.16,3  (1130)  KMHK            4.28
  ---  Alt Thomas                          72 Rothenburg                    26.09,1      4.28,2    (29)  KMS1            4.30
  ---  Achermann Roger                     79 Horgen                        26.27,0      4.46,1  (1083)  KMHK            4.33
  ---  Lustenberger Hans                   43 Adligenswil                   26.31,0      4.50,1   (918)  KMS5            4.34
  ---  Odermatt Markus                     62 Sempach Stadt                 26.43,0      5.02,1   (883)  KMS2            4.36
  ---  Bühler Fredy                        60 Bürglen OW                    26.43,8      5.02,9    (80)  KMS2            4.36
  ---  Wyler Armin, Cham                   66 Migros Läufergruppe           26.45,8      5.04,9   (916)  KMS2            4.36
  ---  Bühlmann Markus, Nottwil            50 Schule Neudorf                26.48,0      5.07,1  (1108)  KMS3            4.37
  ---  Roth Willi                          58 Langnau b. Reiden             26.58,1      5.17,2   (711)  KMS2            4.38
  ---  Amsler Stefan                       71 Menziken                      27.04,6      5.23,7  (1178)  KMS1            4.40
  ---  Ryter Walter                        44 Unterkulm                     27.10,9      5.30,0   (716)  KMS5            4.41
  ---  Schmid Peter, Neuenkirch            84 TSV Rothenburg                27.13,4      5.32,5  (1067)  KMHK            4.41
  ---  Werder Werner, Hochdorf             57 Lauf-Träff Hochdorf           27.14,5      5.33,6   (803)  KMS2            4.41
  ---  Walker Ruedi                        68 Sempach Stadt                 27.16,2      5.35,3   (796)  KMS1            4.42
  ---  Roth Andy                           57 Zofingen                      27.51,3      6.10,4   (708)  KMS2            4.48
  ---  Haefeli Bruno                       62 Huttwil                       28.16,6      6.35,7  (1059)  KMS2            4.52
  ---  Keller Marco                        70 Oberwil b. Zug                28.37,3      6.56,4  (1198)  KMS1            4.56
  ---  Huber Paul                          57 Wald ZH                       28.46,8      7.05,9  (1060)  KMS2            4.57
  ---  Schüepp Stefan                      67 Bottenwil                     29.02,4      7.21,5  (1135)  KMS1            5.00
  ---  Berchtold Erwin                     53 Reiden                        29.15,6      7.34,7  (1144)  KMS3            5.02
  ---  Haueter Christian                   65 Sempach                       29.24,2      7.43,3   (999)  KMS2            5.04
  ---  Purtschert Franz                    63 Langnau b. Reiden             29.25,2      7.44,3   (687)  KMS2            5.04
  ---  Casarrubea Maurizio                 74 Emmenbrücke                   29.26,8      7.45,9    (95)  KMHK            5.04
  ---  Suter Ludwig                        46 Ebikon                        29.33,2      7.52,3  (1281)  KMS5            5.05
  ---  Gilli Richard                       59 Rothenburg                    29.43,9      8.03,0   (543)  KMS2            5.07
  ---  Schönbächler Guido                  72 Schwyz                        29.45,0      8.04,1  (1266)  KMS1            5.07
  ---  Berchtold Thomas                    79 Reiden                        29.49,9      8.09,0  (1109)  KMHK            5.08
  ---  Portmann Roger                      79 Buchs LU                      29.50,4      8.09,5  (1145)  KMHK            5.08
  ---  Muff Simon                          81 Willisau                      30.02,7      8.21,8  (1117)  KMHK            5.10
  ---  Hischier Yvan, Fully                67 Les Trotteurs                 30.12,2      8.31,3   (572)  KMS1            5.12
  ---  Rüttimann Herbert                   61 Eschenbach LU                 30.14,1      8.33,2   (714)  KMS2            5.12
  ---  Moser Stefan                        60 Ersigen                       30.18,9      8.38,0  (1119)  KMS2            5.13
  ---  Rodriquez Joely                     83 Liestal                       30.21,5      8.40,6   (700)  KMHK            5.14
  ---  Schürch Andreas                     83 Emmenbrücke                   30.23,3      8.42,4   (739)  KMHK            5.14
  ---  Bolzern  Thomas                     72 Beromünster                   30.24,3      8.43,4    (59)  KMS1            5.14
  ---  Schacher Marcel                     87 Inwil                         30.28,0      8.47,1   (911)  KMJ             5.15
  ---  Beer Ueli                           57 Fahrwangen                    30.38,9      8.58,0  (1279)  KMS2            5.17
  ---  Frey Pius                           44 Feusisberg                    30.50,4      9.09,5   (531)  KMS5            5.19
  ---  Achermann Marc                      76 Binningen                     30.51,8      9.10,9   (852)  KMHK            5.19
  ---  Vittori Kurt, Littau                45 Fit- und Lauftreff Rotsee     31.14,0      9.33,1  (1072)  KMS5            5.23
  ---  Zurkirchen Dominik                  57 Oberkirch LU                  31.36,6      9.55,7   (907)  KMS2            5.27
  ---  Lischer Philipp                     84 Sempach Stadt                 31.39,2      9.58,3   (633)  KMHK            5.27
  ---  Stettler Rolf                       50 Zollikofen                    32.02,9     10.22,0   (988)  KMS3            5.31
  ---  Näf Werner, Neuenkirch              59 Migros Läufergruppe           32.13,0     10.32,1   (915)  KMS2            5.33
  ---  Lutz Jürgen                         71 D-Ellwangen                   32.19,0     10.38,1  (1066)  KMS1            5.34
  ---  Menzi Oliver, Abtwil SG             80 B. Braun Laufteam             32.21,3     10.40,4   (657)  KMHK            5.34
  ---  Zaugg Marcel                        68 Nottwil                       32.21,9     10.41,0   (945)  KMS1            5.34
  ---  Schneider Andres                    60 Rubigen                       32.29,0     10.48,1   (732)  KMS2            5.36
  ---  Sommerhalder Erich                  60 Gontenschwil                  32.31,9     10.51,0   (896)  KMS2            5.36
  ---  Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                          32.41,5     11.00,6   (516)  KMS5            5.38
  ---  Valentin Peter                      61 Unterägeri                    32.45,6     11.04,7   (788)  KMS2            5.38
  ---  Amrein Erwin, Rothenburg            51 Läuferfreunde Rothenburg      32.47,9     11.07,0   (617)  KMS3            5.39
  ---  Kreienbühl Benno                    41 Ettiswil                      33.10,1     11.29,2  (1191)  KMS5            5.43
  ---  Schmutz Robert                      45 Adligenswil                   33.19,3     11.38,4   (731)  KMS5            5.44
  ---  Scarabino Luis                      56 Brugg AG                      33.26,6     11.45,7   (967)  KMS3            5.45
  ---  Verdegaal Rut                       63 Sempach Stadt                 33.40,5     11.59,6   (789)  KMS2            5.48
  ---  Maissen Patrik                      71 Luzern                        34.29,7     12.48,8  (1286)  KMS1            5.56
  ---  Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 34.37,2     12.56,3   (533)  KMS5            5.58
  ---  Berthoud Marcel                     45 Greifensee                    34.44,3     13.03,4    (46)  KMS5            5.59
  ---  Bender André-Marcel, Fully          49 Les Trotteurs                 34.45,2     13.04,3    (44)  KMS3            5.59
  ---  Zgraggen Hans-Ruedi                 62 Flüelen                       34.48,6     13.07,7   (829)  KMS2            6.00
  ---  Ammann Alfred                       59 Grossdietwil                  34.50,6     13.09,7    (31)  KMS2            6.00
  ---  Reich Daniel                        58 Diessenhofen                  35.31,7     13.50,8  (1025)  KMS2            6.07
  ---  Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                    35.48,8     14.07,9   (844)  KMS5            6.10
  ---  Panella Gabriel                     60 Rothenburg                    36.03,9     14.23,0   (998)  KMS2            6.13
  ---  Dürger Beat, Romanshorn             56 B. Braun Laufteam             36.24,2     14.43,3   (506)  KMS3            6.16
  ---  Christen Armin, Hellbühl            61 Migros Läufergruppe           36.42,6     15.01,7   (912)  KMS2            6.19
  ---  Scherer Walter                      66 Sempach Station               36.58,5     15.17,6   (722)  KMS2            6.22
  ---  Karlen Armin                        63 Therwil                       37.09,9     15.29,0   (598)  KMS2            6.24
  ---  Lattion Marcel, Schenkon            64 Lattion                       37.11,0     15.30,1   (628)  KMS2            6.24
  ---  Sappl Georg                         52 St. Moritz                    37.14,8     15.33,9   (891)  KMS3            6.25
  ---  Trächslin Hanspeter                 62 Kaiseraugst                   37.19,9     15.39,0   (782)  KMS2            6.26
  ---  Kaufmann Rudolf                     49 Sempach                       38.31,3     16.50,4   (877)  KMS3            6.38
  ---  Staubli Edgar                       38 Zug                           38.32,9     16.52,0   (757)  KMS5            6.38
  ---  Scherer Stefan                      61 Emmenbrücke                   38.51,1     17.10,2   (721)  KMS2            6.41
  ---  Meyer Karl                          47 Riehen                        39.35,7     17.54,8   (660)  KMS3            6.49
  ---  Huggel Hans                         57 Münchenstein                  39.41,5     18.00,6  (1301)  KMS2            6.50
  ---  Lüönd Martin Jun.                   82 Chur                          40.16,4     18.35,5   (925)  KMHK            6.56
  ---  Foster Andrew                       88 Sarnen                        42.12,2     20.31,3  (1183)  KMJ             7.16

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.