1 km

Hellebardenlauf 2006 - 1 km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Widmer Philipp, Rothenburg          92 TSV Rothenburg                 3.08,6       -----  (2319)  1km/JKB  1.     3.08
    2. Häller Samuel, Oberkirch LU         92 TSV Oberkirch                  3.16,4      0.07,8  (2106)  1km/JKB  2.     3.16
    3. Schöpfer Matthias, Sempach Stadt    92 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.18,6      0.10,0  (2263)  1km/JKB  3.     3.18
    4. Wey Yannick                         94 Schenkon                       3.21,2      0.12,6  (2430)  1km/JKC  1.     3.21
    5. Schürch Reto, Rothenburg            92 TSV Rothenburg                 3.22,0      0.13,4  (2270)  1km/JKB  4.     3.22
    6. Zimmermann Florian, Eich            92 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.23,5      0.14,9  (2336)  1km/JKB  5.     3.23
    7. Gretener Fabio, Sempach Stadt       92 STV Sempach                    3.24,7      0.16,1  (2097)  1km/JKB  6.     3.24
    8. Larentis Roman                      93 Littau                         3.25,6      0.17,0  (2392)  1km/JKB  7.     3.25
    9. Baumann Raphael, Unterägeri         92 LA Unterägeri                  3.31,2      0.22,6  (2354)  1km/JKB  8.     3.31
   10. Willauer Benedikt, Rothenburg       94 TSV Rothenburg                 3.31,3      0.22,7  (2322)  1km/JKC  2.     3.31
   11. Zimmermann Hannes, Eich             93 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.32,3      0.23,7  (2338)  1km/JKB  9.     3.32
   12. Vogel Simon, Beromünster            93 LR Beromünster                 3.33,8      0.25,2  (2298)  1km/JKB  10.    3.33
   13. Schöpfer Jonas, Sempach Stadt       96 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.34,0      0.25,4  (2261)  1km/JKD  1.     3.34
   14. Schmid Cindy, Neuenkirch            93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.35,3      0.26,7  (2245)  1km/JMB  1.     3.35
   15. Niederberger Kevin, Emmenbrücke     92 LC Emmenstrand                 3.36,7      0.28,1  (2480)  1km/JKB  11.    3.36
   16. Schöpfer David, Sempach Stadt       94 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.36,9      0.28,3  (2259)  1km/JKC  3.     3.36
   17. Schleiss Lukas, Kerns               93 LA Kerns                       3.37,9      0.29,3  (2344)  1km/JKB  12.    3.37
   18. Schürch Stefanie, Sempach Stadt     92 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.38,2      0.29,6  (2409)  1km/JMB  2.     3.38
   19. Schnarwiler Sandro, Ebikon          92 TV Inwil                       3.38,9      0.30,3  (2536)  1km/JKB  13.    3.38
   20. von Deschwanden André, Kerns        94 LA Kerns                       3.39,2      0.30,6  (2349)  1km/JKC  4.     3.39
   21. Häfeli Marc, Huttwil                93 LR Gettnau                     3.39,9      0.31,3  (2104)  1km/JKB  14.    3.39
   22. Wyrsch Selina                       95 Wirzweli                       3.40,8      0.32,2  (2562)  1km/JMC  1.     3.40
   23. Aregger Jan, Gettnau                95 LR Gettnau                     3.41,9      0.33,3  (2006)  1km/JKC  5.     3.41
   24. Hägeli Raphael, Sempach Stadt       94 STV Sempach                    3.42,8      0.34,2  (2379)  1km/JKC  6.     3.42
   25. Burri Livia, Rickenbach LU          92 LR Beromünster                 3.43,0      0.34,4  (2479)  1km/JMB  3.     3.43
   26. Schürmann Dario, Neuenkirch         93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.43,2      0.34,6  (2272)  1km/JKB  15.    3.43
   27. Felder Patrick, Hildisrieden        94 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.43,5      0.34,9  (2075)  1km/JKC  7.     3.43
   28. Heini Nicole, Neuenkirch            92 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.45,1      0.36,5  (2112)  1km/JMB  4.     3.45
   29. Schnyder Matthias, Neuenkirch       96 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.45,4      0.36,8  (2255)  1km/JKD  2.     3.45
   30. Haas Dario                          92 Sempach Station                3.45,5      0.36,9  (2377)  1km/JKB  16.    3.45
   31. Lustenberger Michael, Escholzmatt   94 Jugi Escholzmatt               3.45,8      0.37,2  (2528)  1km/JKC  8.     3.45
   32. Wicki Pirmin, Inwil                 92 TV Inwil                       3.46,4      0.37,8  (2315)  1km/JKB  17.    3.46
   33. Stöckli Lisa, Grosswangen           94 KTV Grosswangen                3.46,6      0.38,0  (2539)  1km/JMC  2.     3.46
   34. Setz Fabian, Schötz                 95 TV Schötz                      3.46,7      0.38,1  (2507)  1km/JKC  9.     3.46
   35. Sigrist Mirca, Fully                92 Les Trotteurs                  3.47,5      0.38,9  (2279)  1km/JMB  5.     3.47
   36. Gretener Luca, Sempach Stadt        94 STV Sempach                    3.48,8      0.40,2  (2098)  1km/JKC  10.    3.48
   37. Widmer Daria, Rothenburg            94 TSV Rothenburg                 3.49,5      0.40,9  (2317)  1km/JMC  3.     3.49
   38. Huber Ariane                        96 Wald ZH                        3.50,0      0.41,4  (2123)  1km/JMD  1.     3.50
   39. Buri Jerérnie, Fully                93 Trotteurs                      3.50,4      0.41,8  (2582)  1km/JKB  18.    3.50
   40. Arnold Patrick, Richenthal          96 LR Gettnau                     3.51,1      0.42,5  (2015)  1km/JKD  3.     3.51
   41. Arnold Lukas, Richenthal            94 LR Gettnau                     3.51,2      0.42,6  (2011)  1km/JKC  11.    3.51
   42. Kurt Severin, Rothenburg            95 TSV Rothenburg                 3.51,9      0.43,3  (2157)  1km/JKC  12.    3.51
   43. Reinert Patrice-André, Rothenburg   96 TSV Rothenburg                 3.52,2      0.43,6  (2221)  1km/JKD  4.     3.52
   44. Fillettaz Loic, Fully               93 Les Trotteurs                  3.53,1      0.44,5  (2584)  1km/JKB  19.    3.53
   45. Hüsler Roman                        95 Reinach AG                     3.53,7      0.45,1  (2586)  1km/JKC  13.    3.53
   46. Schönbächler Patrick, Kerns         94 LA Kerns                       3.54,0      0.45,4  (2347)  1km/JKC  14.    3.54
   46. Wicki Jonas, Sempach Stadt          93 STV Sempach                    3.54,0      0.45,4  (2314)  1km/JKB  20.    3.54
   48. Bachmann Lisa, Sempach Station      92 TSV Rothenburg                 3.54,2      0.45,6  (2475)  1km/JMB  6.     3.54
   49. Schönbächler Pascal, Kerns          94 LA Kerns                       3.54,3      0.45,7  (2345)  1km/JKC  15.    3.54
   50. Frey Claudia, Sursee                92 STV Sempach                    3.54,7      0.46,1  (2085)  1km/JMB  7.     3.54
   50. Odermatt Janick                     93 Sempach                        3.54,7      0.46,1  (2216)  1km/JKB  21.    3.54
   52. Ambühl Patrick, Hergiswil LU        96 LR Gettnau                     3.54,8      0.46,2  (2003)  1km/JKD  5.     3.54
   53. Vogel Vera, Schötz                  96 LR Gettnau                     3.55,7      0.47,1  (2299)  1km/JMD  2.     3.55
   54. Schaller Silvan, Neuenkirch         95 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.56,1      0.47,5  (2239)  1km/JKC  16.    3.56
   55. Bühler Stefan, Sempach Stadt        93 STV Sempach                    3.56,8      0.48,2  (2363)  1km/JKB  22.    3.56
   56. Kurt Patricia, Rothenburg           92 TSV Rothenburg                 3.58,0      0.49,4  (2156)  1km/JMB  8.     3.58
   57. Schürch Gabriel, Grosswangen        93 KTV Grosswangen                3.58,3      0.49,7  (2408)  1km/JKB  23.    3.58
   58. Frey Nadja, Sursee                  92 STV Sempach                    3.58,7      0.50,1  (2086)  1km/JMB  9.     3.58
   58. Hauser Jeannine, Neuenkirch         94 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.58,7      0.50,1  (2108)  1km/JMC  4.     3.58
   58. Heini Samuel, Neuenkirch            94 FC Sempach                     3.58,7      0.50,1  (2549)  1km/JKC  17.    3.58
   61. Aebi Céline, Wynigen                96 Jugi Wynigen                   3.59,1      0.50,5  (2001)  1km/JMD  3.     3.59
   62. Frischkopf Leandra, Aesch LU        93 Audacia                        3.59,2      0.50,6  (2088)  1km/JMB  10.    3.59
   63. Arnold Larissa, Wauwil              93 LR Gettnau                     3.59,9      0.51,3  (2010)  1km/JMB  11.    3.59
   64. Egloff This, Neuenkirch             93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.00,1      0.51,5  (2064)  1km/JKB  24.    4.00
   64. Roos Luzia                          94 Entlebuch                      4.00,1      0.51,5  (2403)  1km/JMC  5.     4.00
   66. Durrer Fabienne                     95 Dallenwil                      4.00,9      0.52,3  (2563)  1km/JMC  6.     4.00
   66. Felder Timo                         94 Sempach                        4.00,9      0.52,3  (2429)  1km/JKC  18.    4.00
   68. Emmenegger Severin                  96 Hildisrieden                   4.01,6      0.53,0  (2067)  1km/JKD  6.     4.01
   69. Schnider Carmen, Ebersecken         92 LR Gettnau                     4.01,8      0.53,2  (2537)  1km/JMB  12.    4.01
   69. Thalmann Florian, Schenkon          93 Schule Schenkon                4.01,8      0.53,2  (2294)  1km/JKB  25.    4.01
   71. Spitaleri Marc, Schenkon            93 Schule Schenkon                4.02,7      0.54,1  (2283)  1km/JKB  26.    4.02
   72. Müller Cyrill, Willisau             96 LR Gettnau                     4.02,8      0.54,2  (2202)  1km/JKD  7.     4.02
   73. Arnold Mark, Neuenkirch             93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.03,5      0.54,9  (2012)  1km/JKB  27.    4.03
   73. Zgraggen Anja                       92 Flüelen                        4.03,5      0.54,9  (2335)  1km/JMB  13.    4.03
   75. Brun Samira, Grosswangen            96 KTV Grosswangen                4.03,7      0.55,1  (2358)  1km/JMD  4.     4.03
   76. Odermatt Jonas                      95 Sempach                        4.03,9      0.55,3  (2217)  1km/JKC  19.    4.03
   77. Schüpfer Maurus, Sempach Stadt      97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.04,1      0.55,5  (2267)  1km/JKD  8.     4.04
   78. Bättig Flavio, Schenkon             93 Schule Schenkon                4.04,4      0.55,8  (2020)  1km/JKB  28.    4.04
   79. Krauer Maximilian, Neuenkirch       97 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.04,6      0.56,0  (2152)  1km/JKD  9.     4.04
   80. Ammeter Pascal, Schenkon            97 Schule Schenkon                4.04,9      0.56,3  (2005)  1km/JKD  10.    4.04
   81. Furrer Florian                      92 Gunzwil                        4.05,1      0.56,5  (2371)  1km/JKB  29.    4.05
   82. Zwyssig Judith                      93 Neuenkirch                     4.05,3      0.56,7  (2342)  1km/JMB  14.    4.05
   83. Aregger Katja, Gettnau              97 LR Gettnau                     4.06,4      0.57,8  (2007)  1km/JMD  5.     4.06
   83. Fölmli Michael, Sempach Stadt       97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.06,4      0.57,8  (2083)  1km/JKD  11.    4.06
   85. Köpfli Daniela, Hellbühl            95 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.06,5      0.57,9  (2148)  1km/JMC  7.     4.06
   86. Leu Deborah, Uffikon                92 LR Beromünster                 4.06,8      0.58,2  (2168)  1km/JMB  15.    4.06
   87. Bucher Simon, Grosswangen           95 KTV Grosswangen                4.06,9      0.58,3  (2362)  1km/JKC  20.    4.06
   88. Lagler Stefan, Sempach Station      96 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.07,1      0.58,5  (2159)  1km/JKD  12.    4.07
   89. Meyer Elio, Rothenburg              96 TSV Rothenburg                 4.07,6      0.59,0  (2195)  1km/JKD  13.    4.07
   90. Wolf Pascal, Hildisrieden           96 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.08,1      0.59,5  (2329)  1km/JKD  14.    4.08
   91. Gilli Cynthia, Rothenburg           92 TSV Rothenburg                 4.08,2      0.59,6  (2590)  1km/JMB  16.    4.08
   92. Koller Jovin, Sempach Station       96 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.08,6      1.00,0  (2146)  1km/JKD  15.    4.08
   92. Murer Jonas, Sempach Stadt          95 STV Sempach                    4.08,6      1.00,0  (2207)  1km/JKC  21.    4.08
   94. Loosli Tina, Neuenkirch             96 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.08,8      1.00,2  (2179)  1km/JMD  6.     4.08
   95. Mathis Marco, Sempach               95 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.09,3      1.00,7  (2188)  1km/JKC  22.    4.09
   96. Rogger Gina, Schenkon               97 Schule Tann                    4.09,5      1.00,9  (2229)  1km/JMD  7.     4.09
   97. Wicki Raphael, Sempach Stadt        95 STV Sempach                    4.10,2      1.01,6  (2316)  1km/JKC  23.    4.10
   98. Wymann Fabian                       95 Uetikon am See                 4.10,8      1.02,2  (2531)  1km/JKC  24.    4.10
   99. Jenni Cornelia, Rothenburg          94 TSV Rothenburg                 4.11,1      1.02,5  (2135)  1km/JMC  8.     4.11
  100. Burkhardt Michael                   94 Affoltern am Albis             4.11,3      1.02,7  (2048)  1km/JKC  25.    4.11
  101. Brun Yannick                        95 Sempach Stadt                  4.12,0      1.03,4  (2034)  1km/JKC  26.    4.12
  102. Brun Timo                           96 Sempach Stadt                  4.13,4      1.04,8  (2033)  1km/JKD  16.    4.13
  102. Eltschinger Rahel                   93 Büron                          4.13,4      1.04,8  (2464)  1km/JMB  17.    4.13
  104. Felder Manuel                       95 Büron                          4.13,5      1.04,9  (2073)  1km/JKC  27.    4.13
  105. Rogger Dario, Schenkon              97 Schule Tann                    4.13,6      1.05,0  (2228)  1km/JKD  17.    4.13
  106. Ambühl Joel, Hergiswil LU           97 LR Gettnau                     4.13,8      1.05,2  (2002)  1km/JKD  18.    4.13
  107. Baumann Michèle, Unterägeri         95 LA Unterägeri                  4.14,0      1.05,4  (2353)  1km/JMC  9.     4.14
  108. Schüpbach Simon, Schötz             97 LR Gettnau                     4.14,5      1.05,9  (2591)  1km/JKD  19.    4.14
  109. Lustenberger Jonas, Schenkon        95 Schule Schenkon                4.14,8      1.06,2  (2182)  1km/JKC  28.    4.14
  110. Bühler Luca                         95 Sempach Stadt                  4.16,0      1.07,4  (2043)  1km/JKC  29.    4.16
  111. Büttiker Lara, Pfaffnau             95 LR Gettnau                     4.16,1      1.07,5  (2051)  1km/JMC  10.    4.16
  112. Sornalingam Sintu, Grosswangen      93 KTV Grosswangen                4.16,4      1.07,8  (2413)  1km/JKB  30.    4.16
  113. Kaufmann Andrea, Schenkon           95 Schule Schenkon                4.16,8      1.08,2  (2137)  1km/JMC  11.    4.16
  114. Wiederkehr Daniel, Grosswangen      94 KTV Grosswangen                4.16,9      1.08,3  (2417)  1km/JKC  30.    4.16
  115. Luterbach Céline, Schenkon          97 Schule Schenkon                4.17,1      1.08,5  (2183)  1km/JMD  8.     4.17
  116. Leu Jessica, Uffikon                94 LR Beromünster                 4.17,3      1.08,7  (2169)  1km/JMC  12.    4.17
  117. Wanner Lea, Neuenkirch              94 SCSN                           4.17,8      1.09,2  (2306)  1km/JMC  13.    4.17
  118. Lustenberger Sarah, Escholzmatt     96 Jugi Escholzmatt               4.18,2      1.09,6  (2529)  1km/JMD  9.     4.18
  119. Krügel Jasmin, Schötz               95 LR Gettnau                     4.18,3      1.09,7  (2538)  1km/JMC  14.    4.18
  120. Kuenzli Robin                       96 Sempach                        4.18,6      1.10,0  (2154)  1km/JKD  20.    4.18
  121. Thalmann Carmen                     95 Muhen                          4.19,0      1.10,4  (2293)  1km/JMC  15.    4.19
  122. Frischkopf Delio                    96 Aesch LU                       4.19,2      1.10,6  (2370)  1km/JKD  21.    4.19
  123. Bauhofer Marc                       95 Sempach Stadt                  4.19,4      1.10,8  (2022)  1km/JKC  31.    4.19
  124. Furrer Urban                        97 Gunzwil                        4.19,5      1.10,9  (2372)  1km/JKD  22.    4.19
  125. Wüest Jasmin                        92 Sempach Station                4.19,9      1.11,3  (2330)  1km/JMB  18.    4.19
  126. Heck Yannic, Rothenburg             97 TSV Rothenburg                 4.20,0      1.11,4  (2110)  1km/JKD  23.    4.20
  127. Steiger Mario, Schenkon             93 Schule Schenkon                4.20,3      1.11,7  (2289)  1km/JKB  31.    4.20
  128. Sornalingam Mintu, Grosswangen      95 KTV Grosswangen                4.20,5      1.11,9  (2412)  1km/JKC  32.    4.20
  129. Lisibach Jonas, Hellbühl            96 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.20,8      1.12,2  (2178)  1km/JKD  24.    4.20
  130. Neuenschwander Martin               95 Neuenkirch                     4.21,0      1.12,4  (2209)  1km/JKC  33.    4.21
  131. Rüedi Fabian                        ?? Sempach Station                4.21,2      1.12,6  (2502)  1km/JKD  25.    4.21
  132. Amrein Raphael, Kerns               94 LA Kerns                       4.21,5      1.12,9  (2343)  1km/JKC  34.    4.21
  133. Walker Livio                        96 Sempach Stadt                  4.21,6      1.13,0  (2304)  1km/JKD  26.    4.21
  134. Decorvet Celine, Schenkon           96 Schule Schenkon                4.22,1      1.13,5  (2056)  1km/JMD  10.    4.22
  135. Lang Fabian, Sempach Stadt          95 STV Sempach                    4.22,3      1.13,7  (2160)  1km/JKC  35.    4.22
  136. Bucher Nadja, Grosswangen           92 KTV Grosswangen                4.22,4      1.13,8  (2361)  1km/JMB  19.    4.22
  136. Leu Manuel, Uffikon                 96 LR Beromünster                 4.22,4      1.13,8  (2170)  1km/JKD  27.    4.22
  138. Rüttimann Belinda                   95 Eschenbach LU                  4.23,0      1.14,4  (2234)  1km/JMC  16.    4.23
  139. Odermatt Remo                       97 Sempach Stadt                  4.23,5      1.14,9  (2397)  1km/JKD  28.    4.23
  140. Koch Tanja                          93 Eschenbach LU                  4.23,7      1.15,1  (2144)  1km/JMB  20.    4.23
  141. Leu Silvan, Uffikon                 96 LR Beromünster                 4.24,3      1.15,7  (2172)  1km/JKD  29.    4.24
  142. Buri Laura                          92 Fully                          4.25,0      1.16,4  (2581)  1km/JMB  21.    4.25
  143. Bachmann Martin, Sempach Stadt      97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.25,7      1.17,1  (2017)  1km/JKD  30.    4.25
  144. Stöckli Simona                      92 Sursee                         4.26,0      1.17,4  (2554)  1km/JMB  22.    4.26
  145. Achermann Dario, Rothenburg         96 TSV Rothenburg                 4.26,1      1.17,5  (2478)  1km/JKD  31.    4.26
  146. Setz Jana, Schötz                   97 LR Gettnau                     4.26,3      1.17,7  (2275)  1km/JMD  11.    4.26
  147. Dold Stephanie, Sempach Stadt       96 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.27,1      1.18,5  (2061)  1km/JMD  12.    4.27
  148. Witschonke Patrick                  96 Sempach                        4.27,2      1.18,6  (2327)  1km/JKD  32.    4.27
  149. Sivanathan Sanyo, Rothenburg        95 TSV Rothenburg                 4.27,6      1.19,0  (2282)  1km/JKC  36.    4.27
  150. Krummenacher Simone, Neuenkirch     96 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.28,2      1.19,6  (2153)  1km/JMD  13.    4.28
  151. Müller Cyrill                       97 Beromünster                    4.28,4      1.19,8  (2203)  1km/JKD  33.    4.28
  152. Pellizzoni Corinna, Neuenkirch      95 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.28,6      1.20,0  (2218)  1km/JMC  17.    4.28
  153. Meyer Maurus, Rothenburg            95 TSV Rothenburg                 4.29,1      1.20,5  (2197)  1km/JKC  37.    4.29
  154. Arnold Fabienne, Altishofen         95 LR Gettnau                     4.29,4      1.20,8  (2009)  1km/JMC  18.    4.29
  154. Emmenegger Dario, Schenkon          93 Schule Schenkon                4.29,4      1.20,8  (2066)  1km/JKB  32.    4.29
  156. Sornalingam Abira, Grosswangen      96 KTV Grosswangen                4.29,7      1.21,1  (2411)  1km/JMD  14.    4.29
  156. Wey Levi, Rothenburg                96 TSV Rothenburg                 4.29,7      1.21,1  (2310)  1km/JKD  34.    4.29
  158. Huber Kevin, Neuenkirch             94 STV Sempach                    4.29,8      1.21,2  (2125)  1km/JKC  38.    4.29
  159. Huber Patrick                       97 Sempach Stadt                  4.30,4      1.21,8  (2126)  1km/JKD  35.    4.30
  160. Buri Simon                          95 Fully                          4.30,5      1.21,9  (2580)  1km/JKC  39.    4.30
  161. Leu Ramona, Sempach                 94 STV Sempach                    4.30,6      1.22,0  (2171)  1km/JMC  19.    4.30
  162. De Rosa Joana, Sempach Stadt        96 STV Sempach                    4.30,8      1.22,2  (2589)  1km/JMD  15.    4.30
  163. Meier David, Sursee                 97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.31,4      1.22,8  (2192)  1km/JKD  36.    4.31
  163. Schüpfer Lilian                     94 Sempach Stadt                  4.31,4      1.22,8  (2265)  1km/JMC  20.    4.31
  165. Bachmann Sandra, Sempach Stadt      96 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.31,5      1.22,9  (2018)  1km/JMD  16.    4.31
  166. Schäfer Cyril                       96 Adliswil                       4.32,1      1.23,5  (2238)  1km/JKD  37.    4.32
  166. Wüest Sabine, Sempach Station       95 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.32,1      1.23,5  (2331)  1km/JMC  21.    4.32
  168. Fillettaz Maude, Fully              96 Les Trotteurs                  4.33,1      1.24,5  (2583)  1km/JMD  17.    4.33
  168. Kuster Geraldine, Sempach Stadt     95 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.33,1      1.24,5  (2158)  1km/JMC  22.    4.33
  170. Koller Sven                         94 Sempach Station                4.33,4      1.24,8  (2388)  1km/JKC  40.    4.33
  171. Hammer Alex                         96 Hohenrain                      4.33,8      1.25,2  (2380)  1km/JKD  38.    4.33
  171. Jaussi Jasmin, Sempach              97 STV Sempach                    4.33,8      1.25,2  (2384)  1km/JMD  18.    4.33
  173. Bucher Martin, Schenkon             95 Schule Schenkon                4.34,1      1.25,5  (2037)  1km/JKC  41.    4.34
  174. Nikolic Xenia                       95 Ermensee                       4.34,3      1.25,7  (2213)  1km/JMC  23.    4.34
  175. Baumann Lea                         96 Sempach Stadt                  4.34,4      1.25,8  (2023)  1km/JMD  19.    4.34
  176. Sivanathan Samsan, Rothenburg       96 TSV Rothenburg                 4.34,5      1.25,9  (2281)  1km/JKD  39.    4.34
  177. Zeder Julia                         93 Dagmersellen                   4.34,8      1.26,2  (2333)  1km/JMB  23.    4.34
  178. Barmettler Delia, Buochs            97 LA Nidwalden                   4.35,1      1.26,5  (2565)  1km/JMD  20.    4.35
  178. Wartmann Jeremias                   96 Rothenburg                     4.35,1      1.26,5  (2307)  1km/JKD  40.    4.35
  180. Bertuchoz Gaëtan, Fully             95 Les Trotteurs                  4.35,4      1.26,8  (2028)  1km/JKC  42.    4.35
  181. Fatzer Ramona                       94 Effretikon                     4.35,7      1.27,1  (2071)  1km/JMC  24.    4.35
  182. Helfenstein Simon                   96 Baldegg                        4.35,8      1.27,2  (2495)  1km/JKD  41.    4.35
  183. Stäheli Amanda, Sempach Stadt       96 STV Sempach                    4.36,1      1.27,5  (2285)  1km/JMD  21.    4.36
  184. Brun Saverio, Grosswangen           ?? KTV Grosswangen                4.36,5      1.27,9  (2359)  1km/JKD  42.    4.36
  184. Stöckli Manuel                      95 Sempach                        4.36,5      1.27,9  (2557)  1km/JKC  43.    4.36
  186. Schürch Sarah, Grosswangen          95 KTV Grosswangen                4.36,8      1.28,2  (2476)  1km/JMC  25.    4.36
  187. Häfeli Tanja, Huttwil               97 LR Gettnau                     4.37,0      1.28,4  (2105)  1km/JMD  22.    4.37
  188. Volet Guillaume, Sempach Stadt      95 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.37,1      1.28,5  (2300)  1km/JKC  44.    4.37
  189. Hüsler Daria                        97 Reinach AG                     4.37,6      1.29,0  (2585)  1km/JMD  23.    4.37
  190. Hecht Lukas, Sempach Stadt          95 STV Sempach                    4.37,8      1.29,2  (2109)  1km/JKC  45.    4.37
  191. Meienberger Dominik, Rothenburg     96 TSV Rothenburg                 4.38,0      1.29,4  (2516)  1km/JKD  43.    4.38
  192. Rüegger Xenia                       97 Zürich                         4.38,2      1.29,6  (2467)  1km/JMD  24.    4.38
  193. Kaufmann Anna, Sempach Stadt        92 STV Sempach                    4.38,4      1.29,8  (2138)  1km/JMB  24.    4.38
  193. Neuenschwander André                92 Neuenkirch                     4.38,4      1.29,8  (2208)  1km/JKB  33.    4.38
  195. Bühler Judith                       94 Sempach Station                4.38,6      1.30,0  (2041)  1km/JMC  26.    4.38
  196. Helfenstein Marco                   95 Sempach Stadt                  4.38,8      1.30,2  (2114)  1km/JKC  46.    4.38
  197. Schacher Matthias                   ?? Inwil                          4.38,9      1.30,3  (2422)  1km/JKD  44.    4.38
  198. Schmidiger Rahel Vivienne, Sempach  97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.39,0      1.30,4  (2252)  1km/JMD  25.    4.39
  199. Lattion Corinne, Schenkon           94 Schule Tann                    4.39,4      1.30,8  (2164)  1km/JMC  27.    4.39
  200. Stäheli Chiara, Sempach Stadt       97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.39,7      1.31,1  (2287)  1km/JMD  26.    4.39
  201. Käppeli Lukas                       96 Sempach Station                4.40,1      1.31,5  (2385)  1km/JKD  45.    4.40
  201. Zeder Andrea                        95 Dagmersellen                   4.40,1      1.31,5  (2332)  1km/JMC  28.    4.40
  203. Zoller Fabio, Sempach Stadt         95 STV Sempach                    4.40,6      1.32,0  (2420)  1km/JKC  47.    4.40
  204. Ghidoni Celine, Schenkon            95 Schule Schenkon                4.41,0      1.32,4  (2095)  1km/JMC  29.    4.41
  204. Meier Luca                          96 Büron                          4.41,0      1.32,4  (2194)  1km/JKD  46.    4.41
  206. Weibel Severin                      97 Aesch LU                       4.41,7      1.33,1  (2588)  1km/JKD  47.    4.41
  207. Buholzer Jonas                      94 Sempach Stadt                  4.42,0      1.33,4  (2365)  1km/JKC  48.    4.42
  208. Schürch Oliver, Rothenburg          97 TSV Rothenburg                 4.42,3      1.33,7  (2268)  1km/JKD  48.    4.42
  209. Lütolf Yves                         97 Sempach Stadt                  4.42,9      1.34,3  (2186)  1km/JKD  49.    4.42
  209. Salihi Laura, Sempach Stadt         97 STV Sempach                    4.42,9      1.34,3  (2236)  1km/JMD  27.    4.42
  211. Wirth Samuel                        97 Stansstad                      4.43,5      1.34,9  (2325)  1km/JKD  50.    4.43
  212. Gassner Adriana, Sempach Stadt      97 STV Sempach                    4.43,8      1.35,2  (2093)  1km/JMD  28.    4.43
  213. Bühler Simon                        96 Sempach Station                4.44,0      1.35,4  (2047)  1km/JKD  51.    4.44
  214. Duss Mathias, Escholzmatt           96 TV St. Georg Escholzmatt       4.44,6      1.36,0  (2540)  1km/JKD  52.    4.44
  215. Wolf Eliane, Hildisrieden           94 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.45,0      1.36,4  (2328)  1km/JMC  30.    4.45
  216. Helfenstein Stefan, Sempach Stadt   97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.45,1      1.36,5  (2116)  1km/JKD  53.    4.45
  217. Kunz Luca                           94 Buttisholz                     4.45,5      1.36,9  (2576)  1km/JKC  49.    4.45
  218. Gassmann Sebastian                  97 Hildisrieden                   4.45,8      1.37,2  (2501)  1km/JKD  54.    4.45
  219. Roos Anita                          96 Entlebuch                      4.46,3      1.37,7  (2402)  1km/JMD  29.    4.46
  219. Willi Maurice, Sempach Stadt        93 STV Sempach                    4.46,3      1.37,7  (2419)  1km/JKB  34.    4.46
  221. Vonlaufen Jan, Schenkon             96 Schule Tann                    4.46,4      1.37,8  (2302)  1km/JKD  55.    4.46
  222. Gut Aaron, Sempach Stadt            97 STV Sempach                    4.46,9      1.38,3  (2102)  1km/JKD  56.    4.46
  223. Kreiliger Selina, Sempach Stadt     96 STV Sempach                    4.47,2      1.38,6  (2390)  1km/JMD  30.    4.47
  224. Bachmann Joel, Sempach Stadt        97 STV Sempach                    4.47,4      1.38,8  (2016)  1km/JKD  57.    4.47
  225. Burkhardt Nadja                     96 Affoltern am Albis             4.48,0      1.39,4  (2049)  1km/JMD  31.    4.48
  226. Arnold Patricia, Schenkon           94 Schule Schenkon                4.48,1      1.39,5  (2014)  1km/JMC  31.    4.48
  226. Scheuber Alexander, Schenkon        97 Schule Tann                    4.48,1      1.39,5  (2243)  1km/JKD  58.    4.48
  228. Eggerschwiler Patrick, Sempach Stad 95 STV Sempach                    4.48,2      1.39,6  (2368)  1km/JKC  50.    4.48
  229. Camenzind Leandra, Sempach Station  97 STV Sempach                    4.48,7      1.40,1  (2053)  1km/JMD  32.    4.48
  230. Schumacher Pascal                   95 Sempach Station                4.50,0      1.41,4  (2532)  1km/JKC  51.    4.50
  231. Gachnang Gina                       97 Sempach Station                4.50,7      1.42,1  (2090)  1km/JMD  33.    4.50
  232. Renggli Susan                       92 Sempach Stadt                  4.50,8      1.42,2  (2401)  1km/JMB  25.    4.50
  233. Schönbächler Tobias, Kerns          97 LA Kerns                       4.52,1      1.43,5  (2348)  1km/JKD  59.    4.52
  234. Huber Fabian                        97 Neuenkirch                     4.53,0      1.44,4  (2124)  1km/JKD  60.    4.53
  235. Frey Valentina                      96 Sempach Stadt                  4.53,5      1.44,9  (2087)  1km/JMD  34.    4.53
  236. Scheuber Victoria, Schenkon         96 Schule Tann                    4.54,3      1.45,7  (2244)  1km/JMD  35.    4.54
  237. Dietrich Céline, Sempach Stadt      95 STV Sempach                    4.54,8      1.46,2  (2058)  1km/JMC  32.    4.54
  238. Dubach Delia, Sempach Stadt         96 STV Sempach                    4.55,0      1.46,4  (2367)  1km/JMD  36.    4.55
  239. Renggli Isabel                      93 Sempach Stadt                  4.55,2      1.46,6  (2398)  1km/JMB  26.    4.55
  240. Christen Sandro, Sempach Stadt      96 FC Sempach                     4.55,6      1.47,0  (2527)  1km/JKD  61.    4.55
  241. Muff Daniela, Sempach Stadt         96 STV Sempach                    4.55,7      1.47,1  (2199)  1km/JMD  37.    4.55
  242. Kaufmann Nicola                     93 Sempach Stadt                  4.56,3      1.47,7  (2141)  1km/JMB  27.    4.56
  243. Schürch Simona, Rothenburg          96 TSV Rothenburg                 4.56,4      1.47,8  (2271)  1km/JMD  38.    4.56
  244. Luisier Samuel, Fully               97 Les Trotteurs                  4.57,1      1.48,5  (2181)  1km/JKD  62.    4.57
  245. Krügel Melanie                      97 Schötz                         4.57,2      1.48,6  (2391)  1km/JMD  39.    4.57
  246. Koch Ramona                         95 Eschenbach LU                  4.57,7      1.49,1  (2472)  1km/JMC  33.    4.57
  247. Kaufmann Michaela, Schenkon         97 Schule Schenkon                4.57,9      1.49,3  (2140)  1km/JMD  40.    4.57
  248. Fleischlin David                    96 Sempach Stadt                  4.58,3      1.49,7  (2081)  1km/JKD  63.    4.58
  249. Vogel Olivia, Sempach Stadt         97 STV Sempach                    4.58,6      1.50,0  (2416)  1km/JMD  41.    4.58
  250. Felder Martin, Sempach Stadt        97 FC Sempach                     4.59,3      1.50,7  (2494)  1km/JKD  64.    4.59
  250. Schacher Tanja                      96 Inwil                          4.59,3      1.50,7  (2423)  1km/JMD  42.    4.59
  252. Weber Deborah                       96 Teufenthal AG                  4.59,9      1.51,3  (2474)  1km/JMD  43.    4.59
  253. Dietrich Philipp, Sempach Stadt     97 STV Sempach                    5.00,2      1.51,6  (2059)  1km/JKD  65.    5.00
  254. Wyss Céline, Altishofen             97 Mädchenriege Altishofen        5.00,6      1.52,0  (2454)  1km/JMD  44.    5.00
  255. Wymann Julius                       97 Zug                            5.01,1      1.52,5  (2509)  1km/JKD  66.    5.01
  256. Rüeger Frank                        97 Sempach Stadt                  5.02,6      1.54,0  (2233)  1km/JKD  67.    5.02
  257. Reiter Stefanie                     97 Adliswil                       5.03,7      1.55,1  (2223)  1km/JMD  45.    5.03
  258. Hischier Emilie, Fully              94 Les Trotteurs                  5.03,8      1.55,2  (2118)  1km/JMC  34.    5.03
  259. Kaufmann Franziska, Sempach Stadt   96 STV Sempach                    5.04,9      1.56,3  (2387)  1km/JMD  46.    5.04
  260. Brunner Melanie                     96 Neuenkirch                     5.06,7      1.58,1  (2035)  1km/JMD  47.    5.06
  261. Tola Valmira, Sempach Stadt         97 STV Sempach                    5.08,8      2.00,2  (2564)  1km/JMD  48.    5.08
  262. Bernhard Nadine, Schenkon           97 Schule Schenkon                5.09,7      2.01,1  (2026)  1km/JMD  49.    5.09
  263. Bühler Sarah, Sempach Stadt         97 STV Sempach                    5.10,9      2.02,3  (2551)  1km/JMD  50.    5.10
  264. Helfenstein Sabrina, Sempach Stadt  96 STV Sempach                    5.11,8      2.03,2  (2115)  1km/JMD  51.    5.11
  265. Müller Jeanine                      95 Beromünster                    5.12,4      2.03,8  (2204)  1km/JMC  35.    5.12
  266. Müller Lisa, Sempach Stadt          97 STV Sempach Jugend             5.13,2      2.04,6  (2427)  1km/JMD  52.    5.13
  267. Mathis Melanie, Sempach Stadt       97 STV Sempach                    5.15,8      2.07,2  (2190)  1km/JMD  53.    5.15
  268. Lika Florim                         97 Neuenkirch                     5.17,2      2.08,6  (2173)  1km/JKD  68.    5.17
  269. Schmid Claudio                      97 Sempach Stadt                  5.18,6      2.10,0  (2246)  1km/JKD  69.    5.18
  270. Keel Nina                           97 Sempach                        5.20,5      2.11,9  (2561)  1km/JMD  54.    5.20
  270. Schmid Demian                       97 Sempach Stadt                  5.20,5      2.11,9  (2247)  1km/JKD  70.    5.20
  272. Dubach Jana, Sempach Stadt          ?? STV Sempach                    5.22,0      2.13,4  (2550)  1km/JMD  55.    5.22
  273. Buholzer Sina, Sempach Stadt        97 STV Sempach                    5.23,5      2.14,9  (2366)  1km/JMD  56.    5.23
  274. Blum Gina, Schenkon                 96 Schule Tann                    5.24,6      2.16,0  (2030)  1km/JMD  57.    5.24
  275. Gautschi Pio, Sempach               96 STV Sempach                    5.28,2      2.19,6  (2374)  1km/JKD  71.    5.28
  276. Zeder Linda                         97 Dagmersellen                   5.29,3      2.20,7  (2334)  1km/JMD  58.    5.29
  277. Bralig Nico                         96 Liestal                        5.29,4      2.20,8  (2524)  1km/JKD  72.    5.29
  278. Verdegaal Fabian                    97 Sempach                        5.29,9      2.21,3  (2414)  1km/JKD  73.    5.29
  279. Röthlisberger Yannik, Sempach Stati 97 STV Sempach                    5.30,8      2.22,2  (2231)  1km/JKD  74.    5.30
  280. Felder Nicole                       93 Büron                          5.32,7      2.24,1  (2074)  1km/JMB  28.    5.32
  281. Heini-Vater                         ?? Sursee                         5.36,4      2.27,8  (1020)  1km/JKD  75.    5.36
  282. Bienz Larissa, Schenkon             97 Schule Tann                    5.46,7      2.38,1  (2029)  1km/JMD  59.    5.46
  283. Sigrist Délia Rea, Fully            95 Les Trotteurs                  5.50,6      2.42,0  (2277)  1km/JMC  36.    5.50
  284. Kohler Valerie, Sempach Stadt       97 STV Sempach Jugend             5.55,1      2.46,5  (2145)  1km/JMD  60.    5.55
  285. Hischier Joëlle, Fully              96 Les Trotteurs                  5.55,5      2.46,9  (2119)  1km/JMD  61.    5.55
  286. Prtschert Angelina                  97 Sempach                        6.16,4      3.07,8  (2574)  1km/JMD  62.    6.16
  287. Bohnenblust Ronja                   97 Horgen                         8.03,1      4.54,5  (2567)  1km/JMD  63.    8.03
  288. Gega Adelina, Sempach Stadt         97 STV Sempach Jugend             9.30,1      6.21,5  (2425)  1km/JMD  64.    9.30
  289. Burri Bjoern, Rothenburg            95 Läuferfreunde Rothenburg    2:16.53,6   2:13.45,0  (2444)  1km/JKC  52.   16.53

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.