(85) 16.1 km Senioren II

Hellebardenlauf 2006 - (85) 16.1 km Senioren II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Walker Ruedi                        63 Flüelen                       55.55,7       -----   (904)  OML      8.     3.28
    2. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      57.11,6      1.15,9   (681)  OML      11.    3.33
    3. Christen Isidor, Buchrain           66 Migros Läufergruppe           57.31,4      1.35,7   (913)  OML      13.    3.34
    4. Richard Daniel, Burgdorf            66 LG Huttwil                    59.35,4      3.39,7  (1136)  OML      15.    3.42
    5. Bayo Kebba                          60 Emmenbrücke                   59.56,6      4.00,9    (15)  OML      16.    3.43
    6. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                      1:00.24,7      4.29,0   (809)  OML      18.    3.45
    7. Widmer Rainer, Menziken             65 LG Homberg                  1:00.46,4      4.50,7    (16)  OML      22.    3.46
    8. Oppliger Daniel                     57 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:01.23,7      5.28,0  (1159)  OML      25.    3.48
    9. Flury Ferdi, Rothenburg             59 LF Rothenburg               1:01.27,6      5.31,9  (1019)  OML      26.    3.49
   10. Schütz Hansruedi                    57 Udligenswil                 1:01.32,5      5.36,8  (1035)  OML      28.    3.49
   11. Eggerschwiler Jürg, Stans           64 LA Nidwalden                1:02.10,1      6.14,4  (1114)  OML      32.    3.51
   12. Wyss Walter                         60 Steinhof SO                 1:02.13,7      6.18,0   (825)  OML      33.    3.51
   13. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                    1:02.50,2      6.54,5   (532)  OML      36.    3.54
   14. Betschart Hugo                      62 Muotathal                   1:02.54,9      6.59,2    (48)  OML      38.    3.54
   15. Gut Viktor, Sempach Stadt           60 Laufteam Seeland            1:03.39,0      7.43,3   (550)  OML      43.    3.57
   16. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 Ticino Running              1:04.23,8      8.28,1  (1002)  OML      48.    3.59
   17. Dähler Bruno, Gais                  64 RunFit Thurgau              1:04.28,7      8.33,0    (14)  OML      50.    4.00
   18. Sturm Jürg, Adliswil                57 ZH Patrouilleure            1:04.39,1      8.43,4   (848)  OML      51.    4.00
   19. Meier Rene, Adligenswil             58 LRE                         1:04.55,6      8.59,9  (1165)  OML      55.    4.01
   20. Heini Kurt, Neuenkirch              63 STV Sempach                 1:05.23,5      9.27,8  (1046)  OML      58.    4.03
   21. Wüst Hans                           57 Sempach Stadt               1:05.26,0      9.30,3   (906)  OML      59.    4.03
   22. Gisler Karl, Obernau                57 LR Mauritius                1:05.54,2      9.58,5  (1096)  OML      65.    4.05
   23. Zumstein Walter, Frenkendorf        61 LV-Baselland                1:06.08,2     10.12,5   (979)  OML      67.    4.06
   24. Bucher Alois                        62 Inwil                       1:06.12,3     10.16,6    (71)  OML      68.    4.06
   25. Niederberger Walter                 63 Stans                       1:06.18,0     10.22,3  (1143)  OML      70.    4.07
   26. Wanner Jakob, Emmen                 58 LR Ebikon                   1:06.20,4     10.24,7  (1203)  OML      71.    4.07
   27. Pileggi Andreas                     64 Luzern                      1:06.30,3     10.34,6  (1129)  OML      75.    4.07
   28. Emmenegger Elmar                    65 Hildisrieden                1:06.32,3     10.36,6   (514)  OML      76.    4.07
   29. Bucher Valentin                     63 Ruswil                      1:06.34,0     10.38,3    (76)  OML      77.    4.08
   30. Rieder Marcos                       59 Luzern                      1:06.46,4     10.50,7   (697)  OML      79.    4.08
   31. Steiner Bruno                       57 Rothenburg                  1:07.17,4     11.21,7   (765)  OML      85.    4.10
   32. Röösli Hanspeter                    57 Egolzwil                    1:07.35,9     11.40,2   (706)  OML      88.    4.11
   33. Lätt Walter                         66 Zeihen                      1:07.43,1     11.47,4   (627)  OML      89.    4.12
   34. Christen Josef, Willisau            58 Laufträff Willisau          1:07.51,3     11.55,6  (1282)  OML      93.    4.12
   35. Lindenmann Markus                   62 Arlesheim                   1:08.06,8     12.11,1   (632)  OML      99.    4.13
   36. Bertuchoz Urbain, Fully             66 Les Trotteurs               1:08.10,3     12.14,6    (47)  OML      100.   4.14
   37. Bucher Franz, Rain                  57 B. Braun Laufteam           1:08.11,1     12.15,4    (73)  OML      101.   4.14
   38. Kamer Stefan                        65 Obernau                     1:08.21,6     12.25,9   (596)  OML      109.   4.14
   39. Bründler René, Luzern               62 B. Braun Laufteam           1:08.24,1     12.28,4    (64)  OML      110.   4.14
   40. Haueter Peter                       63 Schwanden i. E.             1:08.35,9     12.40,2   (558)  OML      111.   4.15
   41. Kündig Walter                       62 Hochdorf                    1:08.38,2     12.42,5   (618)  OML      112.   4.15
   42. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:08.41,4     12.45,7   (935)  OML      114.   4.15
   43. Wartmann Reto                       65 Rothenburg                  1:08.49,5     12.53,8   (800)  OML      116.   4.16
   44. Imboden Herbert                     58 Buochs                      1:09.04,8     13.09,1   (583)  OML      119.   4.17
   45. Koch Hanspeter                      64 Eschenbach LU               1:09.14,7     13.19,0   (610)  OML      121.   4.18
   46. Zimmermann Claus                    62 Eich                        1:09.31,9     13.36,2   (830)  OML      128.   4.19
   47. Graf Rolf, Untersiggenthal          60 sikinga-laufträff           1:09.40,4     13.44,7   (870)  OML      129.   4.19
   48. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:09.47,8     13.52,1   (823)  OML      131.   4.20
   49. Maag Markus                         65 Stans                       1:10.06,4     14.10,7  (1009)  OML      135.   4.21
   50. Syfrig Beat                         61 Hünenberg                   1:10.36,5     14.40,8   (924)  OML      143.   4.23
   51. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                      1:10.48,5     14.52,8   (703)  OML      147.   4.23
   52. Schmid Willi, Glattbrugg            60 slvs                        1:10.54,4     14.58,7   (994)  OML      151.   4.24
   53. Zimmermann Moritz                   58 Adligenswil                 1:10.57,7     15.02,0  (1285)  OML      153.   4.24
   54. Geber Richard                       59 Eschenbach LU               1:11.02,3     15.06,6  (1054)  OML      156.   4.24
   55. Jägle Marcel                        63 Zetzwil                     1:11.08,6     15.12,9  (1200)  OML      157.   4.25
   56. Stocker Benno                       60 Hitzkirch                   1:11.13,0     15.17,3   (767)  OML      159.   4.25
   57. Bucheli Damian, Hildisrieden        65 STADI Bike Träff            1:11.31,6     15.35,9   (836)  OML      165.   4.26
   58. Doninelli Sandro, Mairenzo          65 GP Leventina                1:11.39,6     15.43,9  (1065)  OML      169.   4.27
   59. Meier René                          66 Kaiseraugst                 1:11.41,3     15.45,6  (1094)  OML      170.   4.27
   60. Stalder Benedikt                    64 Hellbühl                    1:11.45,4     15.49,7   (755)  OML      171.   4.27
   61. Murer Jörg                          59 Root                        1:11.45,9     15.50,2  (1160)  OML      172.   4.27
   62. Brunner Werner                      60 Aarau                       1:11.46,7     15.51,0   (861)  OML      173.   4.27
   63. Wyss Markus                         61 Neuenkirch                  1:11.47,6     15.51,9   (824)  OML      174.   4.27
   64. Burri Alfred                        57 Rothenburg                  1:11.59,4     16.03,7    (89)  OML      179.   4.28
   65. Henseler Thomas, Sempach Stadt      66 STV Sempach                 1:12.26,1     16.30,4   (571)  OML      186.   4.29
   66. Huber Marcel                        57 Rain                        1:12.29,8     16.34,1   (577)  OML      188.   4.30
   67. Sigrist Roger, Fully                64 Les Trotteurs               1:12.37,1     16.41,4   (750)  OML      193.   4.30
   68. Egli Ruedi, Nottwil                 61 LLV Flüss                   1:12.44,3     16.48,6   (511)  OML      195.   4.31
   69. Schmid Markus, Malters              66 SC Malters                  1:12.49,4     16.53,7   (726)  OML      196.   4.31
   70. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      1:12.52,7     16.57,0  (1186)  OML      197.   4.31
   71. Buchmayer Jörg, Niederbuchsiten     58 LSG Olten                   1:12.55,6     16.59,9  (1199)  OML      198.   4.31
   72. Schmid Markus, Rothenburg           60 Läuferfreunde Rothenburg    1:12.57,5     17.01,8  (1043)  OML      199.   4.31
   73. Fries Peter                         66 Alberswil                   1:13.02,6     17.06,9  (1296)  OML      201.   4.32
   74. Aeberhard Beat                      61 Brüttelen                   1:13.07,2     17.11,5   (853)  OML      205.   4.32
   75. Schuler Josef, Sempach Stadt        57 Lauftreff Sempach           1:13.09,7     17.14,0   (736)  OML      206.   4.32
   76. Bühler Helmut, Ruswil               66 Fit- und Lauftreff Ruswil   1:13.11,9     17.16,2  (1155)  OML      207.   4.32
   77. Tanner Theo                         64 Luzern                      1:13.19,1     17.23,4   (939)  OML      209.   4.33
   78. Joller René, Hochdorf               64 Sportclub Schindler         1:13.30,8     17.35,1  (1192)  OML      214.   4.33
   79. Ehrler Jürg                         60 Sursee                      1:13.46,9     17.51,2   (512)  OML      219.   4.34
   80. Reiter Urs                          65 Adliswil                    1:13.48,6     17.52,9   (693)  OML      220.   4.35
   81. Brunner Cornelius                   65 Sempach Stadt               1:13.52,1     17.56,4   (860)  OML      223.   4.35
   82. Stäheli Valentin                    65 Sempach Stadt               1:13.56,7     18.01,0   (753)  OML      226.   4.35
   83. Estermann Hans                      64 Sursee                      1:13.58,4     18.02,7   (958)  OML      227.   4.35
   84. Roth Daniel, Sempach Station        66 JMS / MGHS Sempach          1:14.07,2     18.11,5  (1103)  OML      231.   4.36
   85. Sieber Hans-Ueli                    62 Frutigen                    1:14.10,5     18.14,8  (1090)  OML      233.   4.36
   86. Zuppa Giulio                        57 Dietikon                    1:14.18,8     18.23,1  (1188)  OML      235.   4.36
   87. Kaufmann Hanspeter                  63 Emmenbrücke                 1:14.24,2     18.28,5  (1052)  OML      237.   4.37
   88. Wilhelm Christoph                   66 Oftringen                   1:14.34,5     18.38,8  (1151)  OML      241.   4.37
   89. Oehen Beat                          63 Kriens                      1:14.35,2     18.39,5  (1053)  OML      242.   4.37
   90. Setz Markus                         62 Rotkreuz                    1:14.43,6     18.47,9   (936)  OML      245.   4.38
   91. Portmann Hans                       63 Emmenbrücke                 1:14.44,4     18.48,7  (1107)  OML      246.   4.38
   92. Arnold Peter                        66 Eich                        1:14.58,3     19.02,6    (37)  OML      251.   4.39
   93. Bachmann Josef, Sempach Stadt       66 STV Sempach                 1:14.59,8     19.04,1    (41)  OML      252.   4.39
   94. Schürch Franz                       59 Rothenburg                  1:15.00,5     19.04,8   (740)  OML      253.   4.39
   95. Kaufmann Viktor, Sempach Stadt      60 STV Sempach                 1:15.01,2     19.05,5   (601)  OML      254.   4.39
   96. Stöckli Seppi, Hochdorf             57 FC Hochdorf                 1:15.08,7     19.13,0   (980)  OML      255.   4.40
   97. Burkart Detlev, Sempach Stadt       57 Triathlon Club Sursee       1:15.26,2     19.30,5   (946)  OML      260.   4.41
   98. Flury Peter, Sempach Stadt          57 STV Männerriege Sempach     1:15.26,9     19.31,2  (1018)  OML      261.   4.41
   99. Imfeld Robert, MURI                 61 LVF Muri                    1:15.27,8     19.32,1  (1289)  OML      262.   4.41
  100. Trüssel Richard                     66 Neuenkirch                  1:15.28,6     19.32,9   (902)  OML      263.   4.41
  101. Schmid Beat                         64 Rain                        1:15.45,4     19.49,7   (724)  OML      268.   4.42
  102. Körner Uwe                          58 Sempach Stadt               1:15.51,1     19.55,4   (612)  OML      269.   4.42
  103. Buob Beat, Malters                  66 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:15.55,5     19.59,8    (85)  OML      271.   4.42
  104. Heini Daniel, Hellbühl              61 Astoria Hellbühl            1:16.01,1     20.05,4   (873)  OML      275.   4.43
  105. Feurer Daniel, Pfäffikon SZ         60 Joggerträff Pfäffikon       1:16.01,7     20.06,0  (1116)  OML      276.   4.43
  106. Beer Werner                         58 Niederhasli                 1:16.12,2     20.16,5  (1098)  OML      277.   4.43
  107. Stübi Anton                         57 Dagmersellen                1:16.15,6     20.19,9  (1288)  OML      279.   4.44
  108. Schüpfer Kuno                       65 Sempach Stadt               1:16.22,3     20.26,6   (738)  OML      281.   4.44
  109. Eiholzer Robert                     60 Winikon                     1:16.23,9     20.28,2   (513)  OML      282.   4.44
  110. Imfeld Franz                        57 Lungern                     1:16.45,2     20.49,5   (584)  OML      289.   4.46
  111. Meier Markus                        62 St. Erhard                  1:16.45,7     20.50,0   (654)  OML      290.   4.46
  112. von Büren Franz                     66 Villeret                    1:16.49,6     20.53,9   (791)  OML      292.   4.46
  113. Bammert Alois                       59 Ballwil                     1:16.50,8     20.55,1   (908)  OML      293.   4.46
  114. Kellner Andreas                     60 Basel                       1:16.56,4     21.00,7  (1214)  OML      294.   4.46
  115. Widmer Hans                         61 Rothenburg                  1:17.09,9     21.14,2   (808)  OML      295.   4.47
  116. Trentini Peter, Mägenwil            60 FC Mellingen                1:17.10,4     21.14,7  (1076)  OML      296.   4.47
  117. Schmid Stephan                      64 Rain                        1:17.11,4     21.15,7  (1194)  OML      297.   4.47
  118. Wapf Alfred, Altbüron               61 MR Altbüron                 1:17.17,9     21.22,2  (1283)  OML      300.   4.48
  119. Müller Stefan, Luzern               59 LR Mauritius Emmen          1:17.20,2     21.24,5   (671)  OML      303.   4.48
  120. Bickel Stephan                      62 Pieterlen                   1:17.22,0     21.26,3  (1085)  OML      305.   4.48
  121. Wyser Thomas                        62 Luzern                      1:17.28,7     21.33,0   (822)  OML      307.   4.48
  122. Scarcella Giovanni                  63 Reussbühl                   1:17.32,0     21.36,3  (1078)  OML      309.   4.48
  123. Weibel Cornelius                    62 Aesch LU                    1:17.33,4     21.37,7  (1061)  OML      310.   4.49
  124. Wigger Beat                         64 Rothenburg                  1:17.41,9     21.46,2   (810)  OML      313.   4.49
  125. Meyer Karl-Martin                   58 Luzern                      1:17.53,7     21.58,0   (661)  OML      315.   4.50
  126. Geisser Karl, Diepoldsau            65 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:18.04,1     22.08,4  (1010)  OML      317.   4.50
  127. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                        1:18.05,9     22.10,2   (684)  OML      318.   4.51
  128. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                       1:18.20,9     22.25,2  (1211)  OML      321.   4.51
  129. Wirz Willy, Neudorf                 57 MR Neudorf                  1:18.26,0     22.30,3  (1044)  OML      322.   4.52
  130. Ambühl Heinz                        61 Sempach Stadt               1:18.31,5     22.35,8    (30)  OML      324.   4.52
  131. von Ah Alois                        59 Kerns                       1:18.35,4     22.39,7  (1147)  OML      325.   4.52
  132. Bühler D.J. Wale                    58 Dulliken                    1:18.36,2     22.40,5   (863)  OML      326.   4.52
  133. Giger Bruno                         57 Emmenbrücke                 1:18.43,6     22.47,9   (542)  OML      328.   4.53
  134. Nobel Albert                        62 Zofingen                    1:18.51,0     22.55,3   (676)  OML      329.   4.53
  135. Vogel Markus                        63 Kölliken                    1:18.51,7     22.56,0   (981)  OML      330.   4.53
  136. Haller Eddy                         63 Sarnen                      1:19.10,9     23.15,2   (555)  OML      334.   4.55
  137. Kurmann Beat                        60 Buchrain                    1:19.11,6     23.15,9  (1166)  OML      335.   4.55
  138. Giger Roberto                       64 Glashütten                  1:19.16,9     23.21,2  (1157)  OML      336.   4.55
  139. Zuber Josef, Niederbipp             57 LG Niederbipp               1:19.19,3     23.23,6  (1177)  OML      338.   4.55
  140. Helfenstein Urs                     61 Nottwil                     1:19.20,6     23.24,9   (568)  OML      339.   4.55
  141. Vonesch Josef, Sempach Stadt        63 TG, Biketreff Sempach       1:19.26,7     23.31,0   (794)  OML      340.   4.56
  142. Frank Mathias                       64 Sempach Stadt               1:19.28,1     23.32,4   (527)  OML      341.   4.56
  143. Schäffeler Thomas, Haag (Rheintal)  60 Lauftreff Buchs SG          1:19.30,9     23.35,2   (920)  OML      342.   4.56
  144. Frei Leo                            61 Ruswil                      1:19.49,5     23.53,8   (528)  OML      346.   4.57
  145. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                   1:19.58,1     24.02,4   (832)  OML      348.   4.58
  146. Zwyssig Daniel, Sursee              63 Tri Club Sursee             1:20.20,3     24.24,6  (1300)  OML      354.   4.59
  147. Schürmann Thomas                    59 Neuenkirch                  1:20.21,1     24.25,4   (742)  OML      355.   4.59
  148. Mathis Rolf, Sempach Stadt          65 VC Rain                     1:20.23,6     24.27,9  (1057)  OML      356.   4.59
  149. Zemp Martin, Eich                   59 TV Eich                     1:20.28,9     24.33,2   (828)  OML      357.   4.59
  150. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                     1:20.46,1     24.50,4    (45)  OML      364.   5.01
  151. Thürig Martin, Oberentfelden        64 LGBR                        1:20.47,4     24.51,7  (1297)  OML      365.   5.01
  152. Jordi Markus                        63 Horgen                      1:21.06,4     25.10,7  (1280)  OML      372.   5.02
  153. Halter Hans, Sempach Station        57 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:21.09,2     25.13,5   (556)  OML      373.   5.02
  154. Gisler Georg, Ruswil                66 Fit- und Lauftreff Ruswil   1:21.16,0     25.20,3  (1154)  OML      375.   5.02
  155. Zeder Robert                        60 Dagmersellen                1:21.18,5     25.22,8   (826)  OML      376.   5.03
  156. Lustenberger Andy                   66 Kriens                      1:21.20,1     25.24,4   (641)  OML      377.   5.03
  157. Schmid Peter                        65 Grossaffoltern              1:21.22,7     25.27,0   (727)  OML      378.   5.03
  158. Felder André                        64 Büron                       1:21.23,9     25.28,2   (521)  OML      379.   5.03
  159. Graber Konrad, Kriens               58 OLG Nidwalden               1:21.24,7     25.29,0   (547)  OML      380.   5.03
  160. Schwaiger Fritz, Buochs             60 Lauftreff Nidwalden         1:21.37,2     25.41,5   (743)  OML      383.   5.04
  161. Schmidli Werner                     65 Adligenswil                 1:21.52,7     25.57,0  (1080)  OML      387.   5.05
  162. Nussbaum Maurice                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.11,2     26.15,5   (933)  OML      391.   5.06
  163. Amrein Pius                         65 Rapperswil SG               1:22.12,1     26.16,4   (917)  OML      392.   5.06
  164. Stutz Kurt                          64 Hochdorf                    1:22.13,5     26.17,8   (775)  OML      393.   5.06
  165. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:22.35,9     26.40,2   (804)  OML      398.   5.07
  166. Fallegger Willy                     59 Alpnach Dorf                1:22.36,8     26.41,1  (1127)  OML      399.   5.07
  167. Marti Urs                           61 Rothenburg                  1:22.40,9     26.45,2   (650)  OML      403.   5.08
  168. Haas Christian, Sempach Stadt       66 FC Sempach                  1:22.51,4     26.55,7   (552)  OML      406.   5.08
  169. Bättig Pius                         59 Neuenkirch                  1:23.02,5     27.06,8  (1276)  OML      410.   5.09
  170. Stalder Andreas                     64 Rohrbach                    1:23.11,9     27.16,2   (976)  OML      413.   5.10
  171. Plüss Hansjörg                      58 Olten                       1:23.14,3     27.18,6  (1290)  OML      415.   5.10
  172. Burch Markus                        61 Buchrain                    1:23.31,5     27.35,8    (86)  OML      417.   5.11
  173. Waldis Hans-Peter                   63 Dietwil                     1:23.46,2     27.50,5   (795)  OML      421.   5.12
  174. Wirth Max                           58 Stansstad                   1:23.47,4     27.51,7   (815)  OML      422.   5.12
  175. Weber Martin                        63 Menziken                    1:23.52,0     27.56,3   (801)  OML      426.   5.12
  176. Emmenegger Robert                   63 Hildisrieden                1:23.52,8     27.57,1  (1016)  OML      427.   5.12
  177. Wildisen Daniel, Kriens             62 Engelberger Sportclub       1:23.55,3     27.59,6  (1169)  OML      428.   5.12
  178. Maurer Rolf                         65 Aarau                       1:24.05,8     28.10,1   (982)  OML      432.   5.13
  179. Gasser Bruno                        63 Römerswil LU                1:24.15,5     28.19,8   (539)  OML      434.   5.14
  180. Wüst Roman                          58 Ebikon                      1:24.20,4     28.24,7   (821)  OML      437.   5.14
  181. Wicki Simon, Ballwil                61 Laufträff Hochdorf          1:24.27,8     28.32,1   (850)  OML      441.   5.14
  182. Bucher Hanspeter, Malters           60 KTV Malters                 1:24.30,3     28.34,6    (74)  OML      442.   5.14
  183. Bucher Markus                       58 Schenkon                    1:24.44,2     28.48,5    (75)  OML      446.   5.15
  184. Helfenstein Kurt, Sempach Station   60 FC Sempach                  1:24.46,1     28.50,4   (564)  OML      447.   5.15
  185. Jaberg Markus, Greifensee           65 Lauftreff Greifensee        1:24.47,1     28.51,4   (590)  OML      448.   5.15
  186. Lustenberger Pius                   58 Rothenburg                  1:24.50,8     28.55,1   (642)  OML      449.   5.16
  187. Bussell Dionne-G, Fürigen           59 B. Braun Laufteam           1:24.55,8     29.00,1    (91)  OML      453.   5.16
  188. Bader Markus                        60 Reigoldswil                 1:25.01,1     29.05,4    (42)  OML      455.   5.16
  189. Huwiler Edgar                       61 Emmenbrücke                 1:25.06,8     29.11,1   (582)  OML      458.   5.17
  190. Bühlmann Walter                     66 Hochdorf                    1:25.24,2     29.28,5    (83)  OML      463.   5.18
  191. Ineichen Joe, Sempach Station       62 Märebrätscher Sempach       1:25.37,8     29.42,1   (586)  OML      467.   5.19
  192. Arnold Thomas                       61 Emmen                       1:25.38,5     29.42,8    (38)  OML      468.   5.19
  193. Luginbühl Daniel                    64 Zollikofen                  1:25.43,2     29.47,5   (638)  OML      470.   5.19
  194. Wüest Stephan, Sempach Station      64 Läuferriege Neuenkirch      1:25.53,0     29.57,3   (819)  OML      472.   5.20
  195. Foerster Stefan                     63 Baar                        1:25.57,9     30.02,2   (526)  OML      475.   5.20
  196. Stadelmann Peter, Hochdorf          62 BC KTV                      1:25.59,2     30.03,5  (1021)  OML      476.   5.20
  197. Wanner Erwin                        60 Rothenburg                  1:26.02,7     30.07,0   (797)  OML      478.   5.20
  198. Egli Martin                         60 Schinznach Bad              1:26.12,6     30.16,9  (1139)  OML      481.   5.21
  199. Troxler Peter                       63 Emmenbrücke                 1:26.13,9     30.18,2   (901)  OML      482.   5.21
  200. Singer Christian                    60 Rothenburg                  1:26.15,4     30.19,7   (751)  OML      483.   5.21
  201. Moreno Manfred                      66 Ebikon                      1:26.33,4     30.37,7   (666)  OML      486.   5.22
  202. Hürlimann Peter                     58 Therwil                     1:26.34,3     30.38,6  (1295)  OML      487.   5.22
  203. Barmettler Otto                     61 Rothenburg                  1:26.39,4     30.43,7    (43)  OML      490.   5.22
  204. Michel René, Unterseen              61 Eiger Sport Unterseen       1:26.40,9     30.45,2   (662)  OML      491.   5.23
  205. Hodel Alois                         61 Nottwil                     1:26.46,0     30.50,3  (1000)  OML      493.   5.23
  206. Wicki Hanspeter, Sempach Stadt      57 Lauftreff Sempach           1:26.56,6     31.00,9   (806)  OML      497.   5.24
  207. Lüönd Martin                        57 Chur                        1:26.57,3     31.01,6   (640)  OML      498.   5.24
  208. Wanner Peter                        64 Fischbach LU                1:26.57,9     31.02,2   (798)  OML      499.   5.24
  209. Steiner Urs                         63 Weggis                      1:27.00,1     31.04,4   (923)  OML      500.   5.24
  210. Müller Joe, Obernau                 64 Sardinnia-Jogger-SJ         1:27.03,0     31.07,3  (1142)  OML      501.   5.24
  211. Frey Alois                          62 Sempach Stadt               1:27.12,3     31.16,6   (529)  OML      505.   5.24
  212. Bezuidenhout Stefaan                64 Luzern                      1:27.20,1     31.24,4    (50)  OML      507.   5.25
  213. Wüest René                          65 Sempach Stadt               1:27.24,4     31.28,7  (1045)  OML      509.   5.25
  214. Sauer Michael                       65 Hagendorn                   1:27.26,6     31.30,9   (948)  OML      510.   5.25
  215. Zehnder Othmar                      61 Birmenstorf AG              1:27.31,2     31.35,5  (1036)  OML      512.   5.26
  216. Inderbitzin Pius                    65 Altbüron                    1:27.32,0     31.36,3  (1034)  OML      513.   5.26
  217. Stutz Guido, Sempach                58 B. Braun Laufteam           1:27.37,6     31.41,9   (774)  OML      516.   5.26
  218. Stadelmann Peter                    61 Schenkon                    1:27.57,6     32.01,9  (1004)  OML      521.   5.27
  219. Blum Toni, Melchnau                 59 MR Altbüron                 1:28.06,9     32.11,2  (1204)  OML      525.   5.28
  220. Fankhauser Ueli                     57 Roggwil BE                  1:28.12,0     32.16,3  (1158)  OML      526.   5.28
  221. Kepper Frank, Birsfelden            66 FEG Birsfelden              1:28.13,8     32.18,1   (603)  OML      527.   5.28
  222. Fritz André                         60 Birsfelden                  1:28.15,0     32.19,3   (928)  OML      528.   5.28
  223. Bütler Bernhard                     57 Kriens                      1:28.28,0     32.32,3    (93)  OML      532.   5.29
  224. Suter Urs                           61 Luzern                      1:28.31,8     32.36,1   (779)  OML      534.   5.29
  225. Graf Thomas                         64 Sempach Stadt               1:28.41,8     32.46,1   (549)  OML      536.   5.30
  226. Stübi Hans                          61 Malters                     1:29.34,7     33.39,0   (771)  OML      544.   5.33
  227. Bumann Thomas, Eschenbach LU        66 B. Braun Laufteam           1:29.49,9     33.54,2    (84)  OML      546.   5.34
  228. Schuler Franz, Sursee               57 Lauftreff Sursee            1:29.56,6     34.00,9   (735)  OML      548.   5.35
  229. Stalder Hans-Ruedi                  58 Sempach Stadt               1:30.08,9     34.13,2   (756)  OML      555.   5.35
  230. Aneas Manuel                        60 Dierikon                    1:30.37,1     34.41,4  (1087)  OML      559.   5.37
  231. Betschart René                      60 Rotkreuz                    1:30.39,7     34.44,0    (49)  OML      560.   5.37
  232. Hägi Urs                            62 Root                        1:31.35,1     35.39,4  (1037)  OML      567.   5.41
  233. Braun Alfred                        63 Cham                        1:31.41,8     35.46,1   (835)  OML      571.   5.41
  234. Schalt Daniel                       61 Safenwil                    1:31.47,1     35.51,4  (1086)  OML      572.   5.42
  235. Pantillon Christophe                62 Rohr AG                     1:31.49,0     35.53,3   (934)  OML      573.   5.42
  236. Kaczmarczyk Ingbert                 58 Büron                       1:32.04,7     36.09,0  (1298)  OML      576.   5.43
  237. Carmona Luis                        60 Reussbühl                   1:32.08,2     36.12,5    (94)  OML      578.   5.43
  238. Oberhänsli Thomas                   65 Aristau                     1:32.31,1     36.35,4   (677)  OML      579.   5.44
  239. Kramis Daniel                       63 Hildisrieden                1:32.37,1     36.41,4   (613)  OML      580.   5.45
  240. Wellinger Bartholomaeus             58 Basel                       1:33.33,0     37.37,3   (802)  OML      585.   5.48
  241. Schabmann Klaus                     61 Inwil                       1:33.56,3     38.00,6   (718)  OML      590.   5.50
  242. Gassmann Werner                     64 Oberdorf                    1:33.58,2     38.02,5  (1293)  OML      592.   5.50
  243. Willi Peter                         60 Sempach Stadt               1:34.00,1     38.04,4   (968)  OML      593.   5.50
  244. Zimmermann Ruedi                    59 Nottwil                     1:34.14,8     38.19,1  (1180)  OML      595.   5.51
  245. Bieri Daniel                        66 Malters                     1:34.16,7     38.21,0   (857)  OML      596.   5.51
  246. Tanner Thomas                       64 Gretzenbach                 1:34.30,5     38.34,8   (940)  OML      598.   5.52
  247. Schmidiger Peter, Hochdorf          65 LR Mauritius                1:34.39,4     38.43,7   (729)  OML      599.   5.52
  248. Stähli Peter, Eich                  60 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:34.56,3     39.00,6   (754)  OML      601.   5.53
  249. Crisafulli Antonino                 64 Walenstadt                  1:35.19,7     39.24,0    (98)  OML      605.   5.55
  250. Ferrario Paolo                      63 Carabbia                    1:35.58,1     40.02,4   (838)  OML      611.   5.57
  251. Schwerzmann Kaspar                  57 Hünenberg                   1:37.04,1     41.08,4  (1095)  OML      618.   6.01
  252. Brunner Hans                        58 Neuenkirch                  1:37.18,2     41.22,5    (65)  OML      620.   6.02
  253. Dal Bosco Mauro                     66 Cham                        1:37.26,8     41.31,1   (100)  OML      621.   6.03
  254. Peter Marcel                        61 Sempach Station             1:37.27,5     41.31,8   (846)  OML      622.   6.03
  255. Dorsaz Norbert, Fully               64 Les Trotteurs               1:37.28,9     41.33,2   (504)  OML      624.   6.03
  256. Diethalm Peter                      58 Worben                      1:37.54,0     41.58,3   (983)  OML      628.   6.04
  257. Keel Thomas, Sempach Stadt          61 Squash-Club Willisau        1:38.24,1     42.28,4  (1049)  OML      630.   6.06
  258. Weidehaase Dieter                   59 Neuhaus SG                  1:38.54,7     42.59,0   (944)  OML      631.   6.08
  259. Bucher Eugen, Emmenbrücke           58 B. Braun Laufteam           1:40.04,9     44.09,2    (72)  OML      634.   6.12
  260. Gehrig Roland                       60 Steinhausen                 1:40.33,5     44.37,8   (540)  OML      638.   6.14
  261. Giger Roger, Eich                   59 SC Eich Veternen            1:41.32,9     45.37,2  (1058)  OML      642.   6.18
  262. Bürgler Stefan                      63 Baar                        1:42.21,6     46.25,9   (977)  OML      645.   6.21
  263. Ciaramella Rossano                  57 Flawil                      1:43.35,4     47.39,7    (97)  OML      647.   6.26
  264. Kneubühler Markus                   65 Buochs                      1:43.36,0     47.40,3   (609)  OML      648.   6.26
  265. Gianpaolo Nivola, Littau            66 TV Maurirus Emmen           1:43.37,0     47.41,3   (957)  OML      649.   6.26
  266. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:43.52,7     47.57,0   (910)  OML      650.   6.27
  267. Scherer Xaver                       62 Hildisrieden                1:45.39,8     49.44,1   (723)  OML      654.   6.33
  268. Sidler Franz                        58 Hildisrieden                1:45.40,6     49.44,9   (996)  OML      655.   6.33
  269. Felber Thomas                       60 Basel                       1:45.51,9     49.56,2   (519)  OML      656.   6.34
  270. Wicki Franz                         61 Kriens                      1:47.24,9     51.29,2   (805)  OML      659.   6.40
  271. Bucher Roland                       61 Eich                        1:47.37,6     51.41,9   (964)  OML      660.   6.41
  272. Graf Marcel, Altishofen             57 B. Braun Laufteam           1:49.39,9     53.44,2   (548)  OML      664.   6.48
  273. Brügger Valentin, Sursee            66 Gschmorrige Geugguseer      1:50.56,7     55.01,0    (62)  OML      666.   6.53
  274. Kerschberger Fritz                  62 Sursee                      1:52.33,7     56.38,0   (604)  OML      670.   6.59

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.