(83) 16.1 km Senioren I

Hellebardenlauf 2006 - (83) 16.1 km Senioren I

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Odermatt Hugo                       71 Neuenkirch                    56.42,6       -----    (10)  OML      9.     3.31
    2. Christen Martin, Schötz             70 LR Gettnau                    56.59,3      0.16,7    (11)  OML      10.    3.32
    3. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                      58.32,3      1.49,7   (763)  OML      14.    3.38
    4. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG              1:00.02,6      3.20,0   (592)  OML      17.    3.43
    5. Schumacher Pius, Sursee             71 LR Gettnau                  1:00.30,3      3.47,7     (9)  OML      20.    3.45
    6. Joller Thomas                       68 Zürich                      1:00.58,1      4.15,5  (1150)  OML      23.    3.47
    7. Oberholzer Daniel, Uznach           73 SC Diemberg                 1:01.20,1      4.37,5  (1008)  OML      24.    3.48
    8. Schön Reto, Gross                   72 roleto-Team                 1:01.38,6      4.56,0  (1089)  OML      29.    3.49
    9. Lang Erwin, Emmenbrücke             67 STV Sempach                 1:01.43,5      5.00,9  (1206)  OML      30.    3.50
   10. Achleitner Gregor                   71 Baar                        1:02.39,7      5.57,1  (1140)  OML      34.    3.53
   11. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                      1:02.47,2      6.04,6  (1113)  OML      35.    3.53
   12. Koller Pius, Beromünster            71 LR Beromünster              1:03.40,8      6.58,2   (611)  OML      44.    3.57
   13. Fässler Paul, Schindellegi          70 SLVS                        1:04.14,3      7.31,7   (866)  OML      46.    3.59
   14. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                    1:04.18,3      7.35,7  (1091)  OML      47.    3.59
   15. Haas Erwin, Langenthal              67 SP Schweiz                  1:04.44,1      8.01,5  (1207)  OML      52.    4.01
   16. Willimann Markus, Beromünster       71 LR Beromünster              1:05.28,4      8.45,8   (813)  OML      61.    4.04
   17. Keel Harry                          70 Effretikon                  1:05.31,0      8.48,4  (1149)  OML      62.    4.04
   18. Scherer Christof                    68 Hochdorf                    1:05.39,9      8.57,3  (1092)  OML      63.    4.04
   19. Wermilinger Andre, Malters          71 Badmintonclub Malters       1:06.06,3      9.23,7  (1202)  OML      66.    4.06
   20. Furrer Heinz                        71 Rothenburg                  1:06.28,3      9.45,7   (986)  OML      74.    4.07
   21. Gisler Sepp, Ballwil                70 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:07.13,4     10.30,8   (546)  OML      82.    4.10
   22. Hugo Reinhold, Zürich               72 Ghost Racer                 1:07.32,5     10.49,9   (930)  OML      87.    4.11
   23. Meier Martin, Inwil                 70 Läufergruppe Rothenburg     1:07.50,8     11.08,2   (882)  OML      92.    4.12
   24. Huber Rolf                          71 Luzern                      1:08.19,5     11.36,9   (578)  OML      105.   4.14
   25. Hofer Richard                       70 Bachenbülach                1:08.20,5     11.37,9   (929)  OML      107.   4.14
   26. Aregger Pius                        67 Willisau                    1:08.21,0     11.38,4    (36)  OML      108.   4.14
   27. Brütsch Andreas                     69 Basel                       1:09.11,5     12.28,9   (862)  OML      120.   4.17
   28. Imbach Beat                         69 Wolhusen                    1:09.16,2     12.33,6  (1121)  OML      123.   4.18
   29. Pfister Roney                       67 Ehrendingen                 1:09.17,9     12.35,3  (1184)  OML      124.   4.18
   30. Lerf Reto, Leibstadt                70 LT Bad Zurzach              1:09.41,7     12.59,1  (1105)  OML      130.   4.19
   31. Heggli Pius                         68 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:10.05,1     13.22,5   (560)  OML      134.   4.21
   32. Helfenstein Roland                  69 Neuenkirch                  1:10.07,4     13.24,8   (567)  OML      137.   4.21
   33. Fuhrer Dominik                      70 Kriens                      1:10.17,7     13.35,1   (534)  OML      139.   4.21
   34. von Matt Peter                      72 Emmen                       1:10.23,9     13.41,3   (793)  OML      141.   4.22
   35. Bossi Reto                          69 Bürglen UR                  1:10.42,1     13.59,5   (984)  OML      144.   4.23
   36. Sennhauser René                     67 Emmenbrücke                 1:10.42,6     14.00,0   (746)  OML      145.   4.23
   37. Visco Vincenzo, Buchrain            67 slvs                        1:10.51,5     14.08,9  (1134)  OML      149.   4.24
   38. Geisser Billy, Luzern               67 LC Luzern                   1:10.53,2     14.10,6  (1168)  OML      150.   4.24
   39. Gmür Magnus                         71 Bütschwil                   1:10.56,4     14.13,8  (1039)  OML      152.   4.24
   40. Schnyder Peter, Neuenkirch          67 KTV Neuenkirch              1:11.01,3     14.18,7   (955)  OML      155.   4.24
   41. Lemmel Edgar                        71 Littau                      1:11.17,2     14.34,6   (629)  OML      160.   4.25
   42. Jutz Otto                           72 Arbon                       1:11.22,5     14.39,9  (1026)  OML      164.   4.25
   43. Stöckli Marcel                      68 Waltenschwil                1:11.33,5     14.50,9  (1088)  OML      166.   4.26
   44. Kunz Gerhard                        69 Hochdorf                    1:11.35,3     14.52,7  (1162)  OML      167.   4.26
   45. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        71 LR Ebikon                   1:11.49,3     15.06,7  (1277)  OML      175.   4.27
   46. Gutjahr Rolf, Schenkon              67 pedrosbikeshop.ch           1:11.52,4     15.09,8   (551)  OML      176.   4.27
   47. De Flaviis Gianni, Kriens           69 TUL                         1:12.25,5     15.42,9  (1187)  OML      185.   4.29
   48. Hurschler Philipp                   72 Root                        1:12.35,1     15.52,5   (580)  OML      191.   4.30
   49. Bachmann Martin, Beromünster        68 LR Beromünster              1:12.41,8     15.59,2  (1106)  OML      194.   4.30
   50. Tanner Cornel                       70 Willisau                    1:13.05,6     16.23,0   (781)  OML      203.   4.32
   51. Kadlec Christoph                    71 Mauensee                    1:13.17,4     16.34,8   (947)  OML      208.   4.33
   52. Lutz Rainer                         72 Arbon                       1:13.25,0     16.42,4   (843)  OML      211.   4.33
   53. Rüttimann Stefan, Sempach           72 Barrique Club Sempach       1:13.40,5     16.57,9   (890)  OML      217.   4.34
   54. Pascal Studer, Basel                73 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam      1:13.50,9     17.08,3   (685)  OML      221.   4.35
   55. Pecoraro Leonardo, Beatenberg       68 SP Camignolo                1:13.59,6     17.17,0   (884)  OML      228.   4.35
   56. Thürig Roland                       67 Rothenburg                  1:14.26,5     17.43,9  (1023)  OML      239.   4.37
   57. Papenfuss Sandro                    69 Reussbühl                   1:14.37,7     17.55,1   (683)  OML      243.   4.38
   58. Schmitt Nicola, Ebikon              68 FC Ebikon                   1:14.46,6     18.04,0  (1197)  OML      247.   4.38
   59. Wolf Erwin, Hildisrieden            69 STV Neudorf                 1:14.55,7     18.13,1  (1011)  OML      250.   4.39
   60. Redh Pietro                         73 Emmenbrücke                 1:15.18,7     18.36,1  (1171)  OML      258.   4.40
   61. Wolf Josef                          67 Sempach Station             1:15.44,0     19.01,4   (816)  OML      266.   4.42
   62. Aebersold Adrian                    69 Root                        1:15.58,1     19.15,5    (25)  OML      273.   4.43
   63. Jeger Stefan                        67 Winterthur                  1:16.00,0     19.17,4   (841)  OML      274.   4.43
   64. Rindisbacher Thomas                 67 Rubigen                     1:16.13,8     19.31,2   (887)  OML      278.   4.44
   65. Süess Othmar                        68 Hochdorf                    1:16.24,3     19.41,7  (1161)  OML      283.   4.44
   66. Furrer Bruno                        72 Sempach Station             1:16.31,1     19.48,5   (535)  OML      287.   4.45
   67. Gerber Manuel                       72 Sempach                     1:16.38,8     19.56,2   (965)  OML      288.   4.45
   68. Fürer Daniel                        72 Kronbühl                    1:16.48,9     20.06,3  (1012)  OML      291.   4.46
   69. Kaufmann Martin                     73 Obernau                     1:17.18,9     20.36,3   (600)  OML      301.   4.48
   70. Staubli Oliver                      67 Cham                        1:17.45,0     21.02,4   (758)  OML      314.   4.49
   71. Zurfluh Albin                       67 Meggen                      1:18.19,9     21.37,3   (834)  OML      320.   4.51
   72. Luisier Nicolas, Fully              70 Les Trotteurs               1:18.30,3     21.47,7   (639)  OML      323.   4.52
   73. Marbacher Philipp                   71 Nebikon                     1:18.53,5     22.10,9  (1299)  OML      331.   4.54
   74. Feigenwinter Frank, Känerkinden     68 Fit and Fun                 1:19.09,8     22.27,2   (992)  OML      333.   4.55
   75. Suter Pirmin, Zug                   69 www.crosscountrysport.ch    1:20.18,0     23.35,4   (778)  OML      351.   4.59
   76. Steiner Bernhard, Entlebuch         68 TRI Wiesel                  1:20.19,1     23.36,5   (956)  OML      352.   4.59
   77. Kilchmann Erich, Hellbühl           72 Astoria-Hellbühl            1:20.33,0     23.50,4  (1284)  OML      360.   5.00
   78. Wigger Urs                          69 Malters                     1:21.00,3     24.17,7   (811)  OML      369.   5.01
   79. Svalduz Flavio                      73 Buchrain                    1:21.05,5     24.22,9   (780)  OML      371.   5.02
   80. Willimann Harry                     71 Stansstad                   1:21.15,0     24.32,4   (851)  OML      374.   5.02
   81. von Ballmoos Jörg, Vordemwald       68 SLVS                        1:21.54,1     25.11,5  (1269)  OML      388.   5.05
   82. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                      1:22.07,8     25.25,2   (591)  OML      390.   5.06
   83. Tresch Oswald                       72 Schattdorf                  1:22.15,5     25.32,9   (900)  OML      394.   5.06
   84. Meyerhans Rolf                      70 Reiden                      1:22.38,5     25.55,9  (1062)  OML      401.   5.07
   85. Schäfer Martin                      69 Adliswil                    1:22.42,6     26.00,0   (719)  OML      404.   5.08
   86. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                      1:23.03,3     26.20,7   (792)  OML      411.   5.09
   87. Huggel Aldo                         67 Horw                        1:23.18,0     26.35,4  (1138)  OML      416.   5.10
   88. Nasser Pierre, D-Melsungen          73 B. Braun Laufteam           1:23.32,3     26.49,7   (675)  OML      418.   5.11
   89. Steffen Heinz                       71 Nebikon                     1:23.33,9     26.51,3   (760)  OML      419.   5.11
   90. Siegenthaler Pirmin                 70 Pratteln                    1:23.50,1     27.07,5   (847)  OML      425.   5.12
   91. Krummenacher Beat                   67 Sempach Stadt               1:24.21,7     27.39,1   (616)  OML      438.   5.14
   92. Bertsch Thomas                      71 Meggen                      1:24.23,7     27.41,1  (1077)  OML      439.   5.14
   93. Helfenstein Othmar                  67 Hellbühl                    1:24.38,2     27.55,6   (565)  OML      444.   5.15
   94. Kellenberger Matthias               67 Sarnen                      1:25.08,7     28.26,1   (878)  OML      459.   5.17
   95. Fuchs Erich                         69 Malters                     1:25.22,7     28.40,1  (1022)  OML      462.   5.18
   96. Marti Stephan                       72 Dagmersellen                1:25.57,2     29.14,6   (649)  OML      474.   5.20
   97. Jungi Richard, Orpund               67 slvs                        1:26.00,5     29.17,9   (594)  OML      477.   5.20
   98. Kneubühler Toni                     71 Buchrain                    1:26.11,9     29.29,3  (1005)  OML      480.   5.21
   99. Steiger Marcel                      67 Schenkon                    1:26.37,6     29.55,0   (761)  OML      488.   5.22
  100. Ruckli Stefan                       71 Rain                        1:26.38,5     29.55,9  (1040)  OML      489.   5.22
  101. Stirnemann Jörg                     67 Stans                       1:27.07,9     30.25,3  (1292)  OML      503.   5.24
  102. Marra Bruno                         71 Müllheim Dorf               1:27.21,1     30.38,5  (1028)  OML      508.   5.25
  103. Sigrist Reto                        71 Allschwil                   1:27.53,7     31.11,1  (1148)  OML      519.   5.27
  104. Meier Robert, Sarnen                69 STV Büron                   1:30.01,8     33.19,2  (1271)  OML      550.   5.35
  105. Krügel Urs                          67 Luzern                      1:30.17,1     33.34,5   (615)  OML      556.   5.36
  106. Stoop Marcel                        70 Frick                       1:30.26,9     33.44,3   (770)  OML      558.   5.37
  107. Triantafillou Chritstos             68 Bern                        1:30.44,8     34.02,2  (1170)  OML      561.   5.38
  108. Bucher Xaver, Sempach Station       71 LT Sempach                  1:31.18,9     34.36,3  (1051)  OML      565.   5.40
  109. Portmann Rolf                       67 Eich                        1:31.32,6     34.50,0  (1050)  OML      566.   5.41
  110. Bruehlmann Kurt                     71 Emmenbrücke                 1:31.36,7     34.54,1   (859)  OML      568.   5.41
  111. Künzli Markus, Sempach Stadt        71 Lauftreff Sempach           1:31.40,2     34.57,6   (622)  OML      570.   5.41
  112. Mäder Andreas                       69 Luzern                      1:31.59,5     35.16,9   (645)  OML      575.   5.42
  113. Rettig Ivan                         72 Nottwil                     1:33.37,0     36.54,4   (696)  OML      586.   5.48
  114. Erni Roland                         72 Dagmersellen                1:33.57,2     37.14,6   (865)  OML      591.   5.50
  115. Broger Patrick                      67 Sempach Stadt               1:35.11,4     38.28,8    (61)  OML      603.   5.54
  116. Güngetich Andreas                   71 Zofingen                    1:36.04,0     39.21,4  (1131)  OML      613.   5.58
  117. Fiore Patrick, Sempach              72 Corvino                     1:36.40,0     39.57,4  (1047)  OML      616.   6.00
  118. Bohnenblust Clemens                 69 Horgen                      1:37.49,8     41.07,2  (1055)  OML      627.   6.04
  119. Luckan Bernd, D-Melsungen           68 B. Braun Laufteam           1:40.21,3     43.38,7   (637)  OML      635.   6.13
  120. Bucher Armin                        67 Nottwil                     1:40.30,0     43.47,4  (1081)  OML      636.   6.14
  121. Muff Bruno                          70 Ruswil                      1:45.52,3     49.09,7   (667)  OML      657.   6.34
  122. Fehlmann Remo                       68 Nottwil                     1:48.45,6     52.03,0   (966)  OML      662.   6.45
  123. Zumbühl Erwin                       69 Neuenkirch                  1:48.59,6     52.17,0  (1007)  OML      663.   6.46
  124. Gächter Felix                       69 Neudorf                     1:49.56,3     53.13,7   (537)  OML      665.   6.49
  125. Roth Stefan                         73 Bülach                      1:52.20,7     55.38,1   (710)  OML      669.   6.58

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.