(81) 16.1 km Hauptklasse

Hellebardenlauf 2006 - (81) 16.1 km Hauptklasse

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tadese Abraham, Uster 3             82 LC Uster                      50.40,6       -----   (990)  OML      1.     3.08
    2. Tesfeye Simon, Uster 3              85 LC Uster/Eritrea              50.40,9      0.00,3   (991)  OML      2.     3.08
    3. Nesero Kadi                         86 Mülligen                      52.12,7      1.32,1  (1073)  OML      3.     3.14
    4. Linder Philipp, Alpnach Dorf        78 Parmino Racing Team           53.34,5      2.53,9     (2)  OML      4.     3.19
    5. Renggli Daniel, Buttisholz          82 TSV Oberkirch                 55.15,3      4.34,7  (1123)  OML      5.     3.25
    6. Ruckstuhl Lukas                     79 Udligenswil                   55.36,0      4.55,4     (4)  OML      6.     3.27
    7. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           76 LAC TV Unterstrass            55.40,8      5.00,2  (1097)  OML      7.     3.27
    8. Wittwer Pascal                      75 Zürich                        57.21,6      6.41,0  (1278)  OML      12.    3.33
    9. Aschwanden Martin, Ennetbürgen      76 STV Ennetbürgen             1:00.28,7      9.48,1     (3)  OML      19.    3.45
   10. Felber Thomas, Willisau             83 STV Willisau                1:00.30,8      9.50,2   (520)  OML      21.    3.45
   11. Stauffacher Thomas, Sursee          84 TSV Oberkirch               1:01.55,0     11.14,4     (7)  OML      31.    3.50
   12. Stirnimann Daniel                   78 Bern                        1:02.51,8     12.11,2   (766)  OML      37.    3.54
   13. Frey Patrick                        76 Nottwil                     1:03.24,8     12.44,2     (8)  OML      41.    3.56
   14. Schwörer Martin                     77 Winkel                      1:04.27,8     13.47,2   (745)  OML      49.    4.00
   15. Rölli Bruno                         75 Hergiswil LU                1:05.17,8     14.37,2   (889)  OML      57.    4.03
   16. Trotta Sergio                       76 Emmenbrücke                 1:05.27,4     14.46,8  (1128)  OML      60.    4.03
   17. Blum Markus, Beromünster            75 LR Beromünster              1:05.50,5     15.09,9    (57)  OML      64.    4.05
   18. Suppiger Dani                       77 Luzern                      1:06.12,8     15.32,2   (776)  OML      69.    4.06
   19. Gisler Daniel                       78 Andermatt                   1:07.07,5     16.26,9   (545)  OML      81.    4.10
   20. Eilinger Michael                    74 Arnegg                      1:07.13,8     16.33,2  (1291)  OML      83.    4.10
   21. Emmenegger Viktor                   79 Romoos                      1:07.14,3     16.33,7  (1267)  OML      84.    4.10
   22. Schärli Roger, Sempach Stadt        82 STV Sempach                 1:07.51,9     17.11,3  (1111)  OML      94.    4.12
   23. Roduit Blaise, Fully                84 Les Trotteurs               1:07.52,4     17.11,8   (701)  OML      95.    4.12
   24. Studer Peter                        78 Luzern                      1:07.56,6     17.16,0   (773)  OML      96.    4.13
   25. Hasani Dritan                       75 Romanshorn                  1:08.03,8     17.23,2   (840)  OML      98.    4.13
   26. Brunner Marcel                      79 Ebikon                      1:08.14,3     17.33,7    (66)  OML      102.   4.14
   27. Bucheli Michael                     75 Luzern                      1:08.16,8     17.36,2    (68)  OML      104.   4.14
   28. Jöri Sandro, Alpnach Dorf           85 STV Alpnach                 1:08.50,5     18.09,9   (842)  OML      117.   4.16
   29. Grüter Christian, Ruswil            78 LR Gettnau                  1:08.56,1     18.15,5  (1274)  OML      118.   4.16
   30. Bieri Kay                           76 Bern                        1:09.15,4     18.34,8    (51)  OML      122.   4.18
   31. Mühlemann Mathias, Luzern           76 OLV Luzern                  1:09.20,9     18.40,3  (1195)  OML      125.   4.18
   32. Jost Roger                          79 Ballwil                     1:09.51,5     19.10,9   (593)  OML      133.   4.20
   33. Bachmann Diego                      83 Sursee                      1:10.06,9     19.26,3  (1273)  OML      136.   4.21
   34. Wirz Sämi, Zetzwil                  78 LG Homberg                  1:10.31,6     19.51,0     (5)  OML      142.   4.22
   35. Brunner Roger                       86 Emmen                       1:10.47,5     20.06,9  (1176)  OML      146.   4.23
   36. Stirnimann Ivo, Geuensee            77 Whisky Brothers             1:11.00,4     20.19,8  (1164)  OML      154.   4.24
   37. Kunz Thomas, Sursee                 77 Märebrätscher Sempach       1:11.18,9     20.38,3   (621)  OML      161.   4.25
   38. Lemmel Stefan                       75 Bürglen UR                  1:11.20,3     20.39,7   (630)  OML      162.   4.25
   39. Aregger Andreas                     77 Melchtal                    1:11.21,6     20.41,0   (972)  OML      163.   4.25
   40. Riederer Marc                       75 Sempach                     1:11.38,2     20.57,6  (1070)  OML      168.   4.26
   41. Kaufmann Patrik                     85 Eich                        1:11.54,3     21.13,7  (1125)  OML      177.   4.27
   42. Mieschbühler Ivo                    78 Oberkirch LU                1:12.09,7     21.29,1   (664)  OML      181.   4.28
   43. Bucheli Guido                       80 Hellbühl                    1:12.21,8     21.41,2    (67)  OML      182.   4.29
   44. Bucher Peter                        78 Basel                       1:13.06,5     22.25,9   (959)  OML      204.   4.32
   45. Loiarro Giuseppe                    77 Horw                        1:13.28,9     22.48,3   (635)  OML      213.   4.33
   46. Villa Gabriel                       76 Luzern                      1:13.42,2     23.01,6   (903)  OML      218.   4.34
   47. Jutz Andy, Hochdorf                 83 Audacia Hochdorf            1:13.51,3     23.10,7  (1084)  OML      222.   4.35
   48. Rüttimann Erhard, Benzenschwil      76 eye-light                   1:13.55,2     23.14,6   (713)  OML      225.   4.35
   49. Käslin René                         76 Rothenburg                  1:14.04,7     23.24,1   (599)  OML      229.   4.36
   50. Scherer Stefan, Beromünster         78 STV Beromünster             1:14.21,1     23.40,5   (720)  OML      236.   4.37
   51. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                     1:14.24,9     23.44,3   (875)  OML      238.   4.37
   52. Huber Philipp                       79 Sursee                      1:14.42,7     24.02,1  (1048)  OML      244.   4.38
   53. Naef Magnus                         77 Sempach                     1:15.12,6     24.32,0   (950)  OML      256.   4.40
   54. Schätting Roman, Wangen SZ          79 Laufgruppe Görps Wangen     1:15.35,1     24.54,5  (1071)  OML      264.   4.41
   55. Halter Remo                         85 Giswil                      1:15.44,8     25.04,2  (1115)  OML      267.   4.42
   56. Amman Mario                         79 Luzern                      1:15.56,1     25.15,5  (1270)  OML      272.   4.42
   57. Binzegger Philipp                   75 Affoltern am Albis          1:16.29,9     25.49,3  (1156)  OML      286.   4.45
   58. Schweizer Arnold                    79 Niederglatt ZH              1:17.26,4     26.45,8  (1167)  OML      306.   4.48
   59. Graf Markus, Affoltern am Albis     74 eyelight                    1:18.15,5     27.34,9  (1189)  OML      319.   4.51
   60. Stöckli Christoph                   83 Sempach Stadt               1:18.42,3     28.01,7  (1141)  OML      327.   4.53
   61. Hammer Jörg                         82 Hohenrain                   1:19.03,5     28.22,9   (872)  OML      332.   4.54
   62. Studer Guido                        79 Entlebuch                   1:19.43,1     29.02,5  (1172)  OML      345.   4.57
   63. Hug Ueli                            79 Luzern                      1:19.54,9     29.14,3   (974)  OML      347.   4.57
   64. Renggli Roland, Sempach Stadt       74 Seeclub Sempach             1:20.31,2     29.50,6  (1075)  OML      359.   5.00
   65. Seiler Remo, Hellbühl               85 Astoria Hellbühl            1:20.33,3     29.52,7  (1196)  OML      361.   5.00
   66. Bucheli Markus                      84 Bern                        1:20.33,5     29.52,9   (926)  OML      362.   5.00
   67. Stocker Thobias                     78 Luzern                      1:20.42,3     30.01,7   (952)  OML      363.   5.00
   68. Renggli Silvan, Sempach Stadt       79 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:20.59,5     30.18,9   (695)  OML      368.   5.01
   69. Ineichen Christian                  75 Hellbühl                    1:21.42,5     31.01,9   (585)  OML      384.   5.04
   70. Grüter Tobias                       78 Luzern                      1:22.16,5     31.35,9  (1104)  OML      395.   5.06
   71. Hüppin Roland, Siebnen              80 Laufgruppe Görps Wangen     1:22.48,9     32.08,3  (1068)  OML      405.   5.08
   72. Odoni Manuel                        79 Luzern                      1:23.13,2     32.32,6  (1175)  OML      414.   5.10
   73. Schmid Tony, Neuenkirch             75 STV Neuenkirch              1:23.35,6     32.55,0  (1294)  OML      420.   5.11
   74. Michel Roland                       74 Rain                        1:24.56,5     34.15,9   (663)  OML      454.   5.16
   75. Vogel Thomas                        79 Luzern                      1:25.05,2     34.24,6   (953)  OML      456.   5.17
   76. Schmid Christian                    81 Reiden                      1:25.31,8     34.51,2   (921)  OML      465.   5.18
   77. Schraner Reto                       81 Wil AG                      1:25.39,3     34.58,7   (962)  OML      469.   5.19
   78. Mehta Sunil                         74 Olten                       1:26.31,9     35.51,3   (931)  OML      485.   5.22
   79. Schwegler Kurt                      81 Werthenstein                1:27.13,5     36.32,9   (744)  OML      506.   5.25
   80. Roth Stefan, Sempach Stadt          81 Seeclub Sempach             1:27.34,5     36.53,9   (709)  OML      514.   5.26
   81. Affolter Manuel, Olten              83 chrömlihase                 1:27.52,6     37.12,0    (26)  OML      518.   5.27
   82. Dubach Hubert                       75 Sempach Stadt               1:28.00,6     37.20,0   (505)  OML      523.   5.27
   83. Suter Stefan, Sempach Station       76 ESV Eschenbach              1:28.52,9     38.12,3  (1174)  OML      539.   5.31
   84. Rickenbacher Andi                   76 Immensee                    1:29.24,3     38.43,7   (961)  OML      541.   5.33
   85. Roos Pirmin                         77 Luzern                      1:29.32,4     38.51,8   (704)  OML      543.   5.33
   86. Marthy Daniel, Romanshorn           78 B. Braun Laufteam           1:30.02,6     39.22,0   (646)  OML      551.   5.35
   87. Stadelmann Marcel                   76 Zug                         1:30.18,8     39.38,2  (1181)  OML      557.   5.36
   88. Bühlmann Cyrill, Sempach Stadt      82 SV Volley Sempach           1:30.48,3     40.07,7   (960)  OML      563.   5.38
   89. Widmer Simon                        77 Luzern                      1:35.26,8     44.46,2   (941)  OML      607.   5.55
   90. Sidler Rolf                         77 Kriens                      1:35.27,0     44.46,4   (938)  OML      608.   5.55
   91. Egger Michael, Sempach Stadt        74 Seeclub Sempach             1:36.02,1     45.21,5  (1179)  OML      612.   5.57
   92. Bühlmann Markus                     78 Sempach Stadt               1:36.19,3     45.38,7    (82)  OML      614.   5.58
   93. Spring Peter                        78 Willisau                    1:37.08,1     46.27,5   (752)  OML      619.   6.01
   94. Isler Dominique                     80 Riehen                      1:38.05,4     47.24,8   (588)  OML      629.   6.05
   95. Di Mitri Sandro                     79 Ebikon                      1:41.33,9     50.53,3   (502)  OML      643.   6.18
   96. Studer Marco, Boningen              84 chrömlihase                 1:42.39,5     51.58,9   (772)  OML      646.   6.22
   97. Küng Ralf                           74 Bachenbülach                1:52.20,2   1:01.39,6   (620)  OML      668.   6.58

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.