(25) 1km Jugend B Knaben

Hellebardenlauf 2006 - (25) 1km Jugend B Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Widmer Philipp, Rothenburg          92 TSV Rothenburg                 3.08,6       -----  (2319)  O/1      1.     3.08
    2. Häller Samuel, Oberkirch LU         92 TSV Oberkirch                  3.16,4      0.07,8  (2106)  O/1      2.     3.16
    3. Schöpfer Matthias, Sempach Stadt    92 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.18,6      0.10,0  (2263)  O/1      3.     3.18
    4. Schürch Reto, Rothenburg            92 TSV Rothenburg                 3.22,0      0.13,4  (2270)  O/1      5.     3.22
    5. Zimmermann Florian, Eich            92 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.23,5      0.14,9  (2336)  O/1      6.     3.23
    6. Gretener Fabio, Sempach Stadt       92 STV Sempach                    3.24,7      0.16,1  (2097)  O/1      7.     3.24
    7. Larentis Roman                      93 Littau                         3.25,6      0.17,0  (2392)  O/1      8.     3.25
    8. Baumann Raphael, Unterägeri         92 LA Unterägeri                  3.31,2      0.22,6  (2354)  O/1      9.     3.31
    9. Zimmermann Hannes, Eich             93 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.32,3      0.23,7  (2338)  O/1      11.    3.32
   10. Vogel Simon, Beromünster            93 LR Beromünster                 3.33,8      0.25,2  (2298)  O/1      12.    3.33
   11. Niederberger Kevin, Emmenbrücke     92 LC Emmenstrand                 3.36,7      0.28,1  (2480)  O/1      15.    3.36
   12. Schleiss Lukas, Kerns               93 LA Kerns                       3.37,9      0.29,3  (2344)  O/1      17.    3.37
   13. Schnarwiler Sandro, Ebikon          92 TV Inwil                       3.38,9      0.30,3  (2536)  O/1      19.    3.38
   14. Häfeli Marc, Huttwil                93 LR Gettnau                     3.39,9      0.31,3  (2104)  O/1      21.    3.39
   15. Schürmann Dario, Neuenkirch         93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.43,2      0.34,6  (2272)  O/1      26.    3.43
   16. Haas Dario                          92 Sempach Station                3.45,5      0.36,9  (2377)  O/1      30.    3.45
   17. Wicki Pirmin, Inwil                 92 TV Inwil                       3.46,4      0.37,8  (2315)  O/1      32.    3.46
   18. Buri Jerérnie, Fully                93 Trotteurs                      3.50,4      0.41,8  (2582)  O/1      39.    3.50
   19. Fillettaz Loic, Fully               93 Les Trotteurs                  3.53,1      0.44,5  (2584)  O/1      44.    3.53
   20. Wicki Jonas, Sempach Stadt          93 STV Sempach                    3.54,0      0.45,4  (2314)  O/1      46.    3.54
   21. Odermatt Janick                     93 Sempach                        3.54,7      0.46,1  (2216)  O/1      50.    3.54
   22. Bühler Stefan, Sempach Stadt        93 STV Sempach                    3.56,8      0.48,2  (2363)  O/1      55.    3.56
   23. Schürch Gabriel, Grosswangen        93 KTV Grosswangen                3.58,3      0.49,7  (2408)  O/1      57.    3.58
   24. Egloff This, Neuenkirch             93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.00,1      0.51,5  (2064)  O/1      64.    4.00
   25. Thalmann Florian, Schenkon          93 Schule Schenkon                4.01,8      0.53,2  (2294)  O/1      69.    4.01
   26. Spitaleri Marc, Schenkon            93 Schule Schenkon                4.02,7      0.54,1  (2283)  O/1      71.    4.02
   27. Arnold Mark, Neuenkirch             93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.03,5      0.54,9  (2012)  O/1      73.    4.03
   28. Bättig Flavio, Schenkon             93 Schule Schenkon                4.04,4      0.55,8  (2020)  O/1      78.    4.04
   29. Furrer Florian                      92 Gunzwil                        4.05,1      0.56,5  (2371)  O/1      81.    4.05
   30. Sornalingam Sintu, Grosswangen      93 KTV Grosswangen                4.16,4      1.07,8  (2413)  O/1      112.   4.16
   31. Steiger Mario, Schenkon             93 Schule Schenkon                4.20,3      1.11,7  (2289)  O/1      127.   4.20
   32. Emmenegger Dario, Schenkon          93 Schule Schenkon                4.29,4      1.20,8  (2066)  O/1      154.   4.29
   33. Neuenschwander André                92 Neuenkirch                     4.38,4      1.29,8  (2208)  O/1      193.   4.38
   34. Willi Maurice, Sempach Stadt        93 STV Sempach                    4.46,3      1.37,7  (2419)  O/1      219.   4.46

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.