(23) 1km Jugend C Knaben

Hellebardenlauf 2006 - (23) 1km Jugend C Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wey Yannick                         94 Schenkon                       3.21,2       -----  (2430)  O/1      4.     3.21
    2. Willauer Benedikt, Rothenburg       94 TSV Rothenburg                 3.31,3      0.10,1  (2322)  O/1      10.    3.31
    3. Schöpfer David, Sempach Stadt       94 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.36,9      0.15,7  (2259)  O/1      16.    3.36
    4. von Deschwanden André, Kerns        94 LA Kerns                       3.39,2      0.18,0  (2349)  O/1      20.    3.39
    5. Aregger Jan, Gettnau                95 LR Gettnau                     3.41,9      0.20,7  (2006)  O/1      23.    3.41
    6. Hägeli Raphael, Sempach Stadt       94 STV Sempach                    3.42,8      0.21,6  (2379)  O/1      24.    3.42
    7. Felder Patrick, Hildisrieden        94 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.43,5      0.22,3  (2075)  O/1      27.    3.43
    8. Lustenberger Michael, Escholzmatt   94 Jugi Escholzmatt               3.45,8      0.24,6  (2528)  O/1      31.    3.45
    9. Setz Fabian, Schötz                 95 TV Schötz                      3.46,7      0.25,5  (2507)  O/1      34.    3.46
   10. Gretener Luca, Sempach Stadt        94 STV Sempach                    3.48,8      0.27,6  (2098)  O/1      36.    3.48
   11. Arnold Lukas, Richenthal            94 LR Gettnau                     3.51,2      0.30,0  (2011)  O/1      41.    3.51
   12. Kurt Severin, Rothenburg            95 TSV Rothenburg                 3.51,9      0.30,7  (2157)  O/1      42.    3.51
   13. Hüsler Roman                        95 Reinach AG                     3.53,7      0.32,5  (2586)  O/1      45.    3.53
   14. Schönbächler Patrick, Kerns         94 LA Kerns                       3.54,0      0.32,8  (2347)  O/1      46.    3.54
   15. Schönbächler Pascal, Kerns          94 LA Kerns                       3.54,3      0.33,1  (2345)  O/1      49.    3.54
   16. Schaller Silvan, Neuenkirch         95 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.56,1      0.34,9  (2239)  O/1      54.    3.56
   17. Heini Samuel, Neuenkirch            94 FC Sempach                     3.58,7      0.37,5  (2549)  O/1      58.    3.58
   18. Felder Timo                         94 Sempach                        4.00,9      0.39,7  (2429)  O/1      66.    4.00
   19. Odermatt Jonas                      95 Sempach                        4.03,9      0.42,7  (2217)  O/1      76.    4.03
   20. Bucher Simon, Grosswangen           95 KTV Grosswangen                4.06,9      0.45,7  (2362)  O/1      87.    4.06
   21. Murer Jonas, Sempach Stadt          95 STV Sempach                    4.08,6      0.47,4  (2207)  O/1      92.    4.08
   22. Mathis Marco, Sempach               95 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.09,3      0.48,1  (2188)  O/1      95.    4.09
   23. Wicki Raphael, Sempach Stadt        95 STV Sempach                    4.10,2      0.49,0  (2316)  O/1      97.    4.10
   24. Wymann Fabian                       95 Uetikon am See                 4.10,8      0.49,6  (2531)  O/1      98.    4.10
   25. Burkhardt Michael                   94 Affoltern am Albis             4.11,3      0.50,1  (2048)  O/1      100.   4.11
   26. Brun Yannick                        95 Sempach Stadt                  4.12,0      0.50,8  (2034)  O/1      101.   4.12
   27. Felder Manuel                       95 Büron                          4.13,5      0.52,3  (2073)  O/1      104.   4.13
   28. Lustenberger Jonas, Schenkon        95 Schule Schenkon                4.14,8      0.53,6  (2182)  O/1      109.   4.14
   29. Bühler Luca                         95 Sempach Stadt                  4.16,0      0.54,8  (2043)  O/1      110.   4.16
   30. Wiederkehr Daniel, Grosswangen      94 KTV Grosswangen                4.16,9      0.55,7  (2417)  O/1      114.   4.16
   31. Bauhofer Marc                       95 Sempach Stadt                  4.19,4      0.58,2  (2022)  O/1      123.   4.19
   32. Sornalingam Mintu, Grosswangen      95 KTV Grosswangen                4.20,5      0.59,3  (2412)  O/1      128.   4.20
   33. Neuenschwander Martin               95 Neuenkirch                     4.21,0      0.59,8  (2209)  O/1      130.   4.21
   34. Amrein Raphael, Kerns               94 LA Kerns                       4.21,5      1.00,3  (2343)  O/1      132.   4.21
   35. Lang Fabian, Sempach Stadt          95 STV Sempach                    4.22,3      1.01,1  (2160)  O/1      135.   4.22
   36. Sivanathan Sanyo, Rothenburg        95 TSV Rothenburg                 4.27,6      1.06,4  (2282)  O/1      149.   4.27
   37. Meyer Maurus, Rothenburg            95 TSV Rothenburg                 4.29,1      1.07,9  (2197)  O/1      153.   4.29
   38. Huber Kevin, Neuenkirch             94 STV Sempach                    4.29,8      1.08,6  (2125)  O/1      158.   4.29
   39. Buri Simon                          95 Fully                          4.30,5      1.09,3  (2580)  O/1      160.   4.30
   40. Koller Sven                         94 Sempach Station                4.33,4      1.12,2  (2388)  O/1      170.   4.33
   41. Bucher Martin, Schenkon             95 Schule Schenkon                4.34,1      1.12,9  (2037)  O/1      173.   4.34
   42. Bertuchoz Gaëtan, Fully             95 Les Trotteurs                  4.35,4      1.14,2  (2028)  O/1      180.   4.35
   43. Stöckli Manuel                      95 Sempach                        4.36,5      1.15,3  (2557)  O/1      184.   4.36
   44. Volet Guillaume, Sempach Stadt      95 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.37,1      1.15,9  (2300)  O/1      188.   4.37
   45. Hecht Lukas, Sempach Stadt          95 STV Sempach                    4.37,8      1.16,6  (2109)  O/1      190.   4.37
   46. Helfenstein Marco                   95 Sempach Stadt                  4.38,8      1.17,6  (2114)  O/1      196.   4.38
   47. Zoller Fabio, Sempach Stadt         95 STV Sempach                    4.40,6      1.19,4  (2420)  O/1      203.   4.40
   48. Buholzer Jonas                      94 Sempach Stadt                  4.42,0      1.20,8  (2365)  O/1      207.   4.42
   49. Kunz Luca                           94 Buttisholz                     4.45,5      1.24,3  (2576)  O/1      217.   4.45
   50. Eggerschwiler Patrick, Sempach Stad 95 STV Sempach                    4.48,2      1.27,0  (2368)  O/1      228.   4.48
   51. Schumacher Pascal                   95 Sempach Station                4.50,0      1.28,8  (2532)  O/1      230.   4.50
   52. Burri Bjoern, Rothenburg            95 Läuferfreunde Rothenburg    2:16.53,6   2:13.32,4  (2444)  O/1      289.  16.53

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.