(14) 600m Jugend E Mädchen

Hellebardenlauf 2006 - (14) 600m Jugend E Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bauhofer Chantal, Sempach Stadt     98 LR STV Sempach Jugend          2.20,9       -----  (2021)  O/0,6    5.     3.54
    2. Wey Tatjana, Schenkon               99 Schule Tann                    2.21,6      0.00,7  (2311)  O/0,6    6.     3.56
    3. Birrer Nadine, Menznau              98 KTV Grosswangen                2.22,1      0.01,2  (2355)  O/0,6    7.     3.56
    4. Luterbach Janine, Schenkon          99 Schule Schenkon                2.26,2      0.05,3  (2184)  O/0,6    15.    4.03
    5. Lang Nadine, Hochdorf               98 Audacia Hochdorf               2.28,0      0.07,1  (2453)  O/0,6    17.    4.06
    6. Gmür Lena                           99 Schöftland                     2.30,4      0.09,5  (2448)  O/0,6    20.    4.10
    7. Rüegger Shaline                     99 Zürich                         2.33,8      0.12,9  (2466)  O/0,6    23.    4.16
    8. Renggli Sabrina                     99 Buchrain                       2.36,2      0.15,3  (2400)  O/0,6    26.    4.20
    9. Decorvet Jana, Schenkon             98 Schule Schenkon                2.37,2      0.16,3  (2057)  O/0,6    28.    4.22
   10. Lagler Jessica                      99 Sempach Station                2.38,0      0.17,1  (2462)  O/0,6    30.    4.23
   11. Felder Vivienne                     98 Sempach Stadt                  2.38,5      0.17,6  (2369)  O/0,6    31.    4.24
   12. Schürch Rahel, Grosswangen          98 KTV Grosswangen                2.41,4      0.20,5  (2477)  O/0,6    38.    4.29
   13. Scherzinger Sereina                 99 Mels                           2.42,3      0.21,4  (2406)  O/0,6    40.    4.30
   14. Wildhaber Andrea, Schenkon          98 Schule Schenkon                2.43,2      0.22,3  (2321)  O/0,6    42.    4.32
   15. Bossart Debora, Schenkon            98 Schule Tann                    2.44,1      0.23,2  (2031)  O/0,6    44.    4.33
   16. Käppeli Martina                     99 Sempach Station                2.46,0      0.25,1  (2386)  O/0,6    45.    4.36
   17. Gassmann Karin, Hildisrieden        99 HSV Hildisrieden               2.47,0      0.26,1  (2500)  O/0,6    47.    4.38
   18. Reiter Anita                        98 Adliswil                       2.47,8      0.26,9  (2222)  O/0,6    49.    4.39
   19. Gassmann Isabel, Sempach Stadt      98 STV Sempach                    2.48,6      0.27,7  (2373)  O/0,6    50.    4.41
   20. Geisser Vera                        98 Diepoldsau                     2.49,5      0.28,6  (2457)  O/0,6    52.    4.42
   21. Wermelinger Celine                  99 Nottwil                        2.50,3      0.29,4  (2460)  O/0,6    54.    4.43
   22. Schwegler Nina                      99 Sempach Stadt                  2.51,1      0.30,2  (2274)  O/0,6    56.    4.45
   23. Bernhard Ramona, Schenkon           99 Schule Schenkon                2.52,7      0.31,8  (2027)  O/0,6    60.    4.47
   24. Sinvathan Samira, Rothenburg        99 TSV Rothenburg                 2.53,5      0.32,6  (2280)  O/0,6    62.    4.49
   25. Ammeter Nadja, Schenkon             99 Schule Schenkon                2.54,4      0.33,5  (2004)  O/0,6    64.    4.50
   26. Aeppli Celine                       99 Beinwil (Freiamt)              2.54,9      0.34,0  (2491)  O/0,6    67.    4.51
   27. Bohnenblust Lara                    98 Horgen                         2.55,4      0.34,5  (2569)  O/0,6    70.    4.52
   28. Luisier Mélanie, Fully              99 Les Trotteurs                  2.56,1      0.35,2  (2180)  O/0,6    72.    4.53
   29. Bralig Tatjana                      98 Liestal                        2.56,7      0.35,8  (2522)  O/0,6    74.    4.54
   30. Volet Pauline                       98 Sempach Stadt                  2.57,6      0.36,7  (2301)  O/0,6    76.    4.56
   31. Fatzer Larissa                      98 Effretikon                     2.58,5      0.37,6  (2070)  O/0,6    78.    4.57
   32. Meienberger Michèle, Rothenburg     98 TSV Rothenburg                 2.59,3      0.38,4  (2517)  O/0,6    80.    4.58
   33. Felder Jaqueline                    98 Büron                          3.00,1      0.39,2  (2072)  O/0,6    81.    5.00
   34. Wolf Flavia, Hildisrieden           98 Sportunion Hildisrieden        3.00,7      0.39,8  (2465)  O/0,6    82.    5.01
   35. Haas Valentina                      99 Sempach Stadt                  3.01,7      0.40,8  (2505)  O/0,6    85.    5.02
   36. Boog Viviane                        99 Sempach Station                3.02,2      0.41,3  (2357)  O/0,6    87.    5.03
   37. Huber Seraina, Sempach Stadt        99 STV Sempach                    3.02,8      0.41,9  (2128)  O/0,6    88.    5.04
   38. Brunner Michelle                    98 Neuenkirch                     3.03,3      0.42,4  (2036)  O/0,6    89.    5.05
   39. Hüsler Leonie, Sempach              98 STV Sempach                    3.04,1      0.43,2  (2383)  O/0,6    93.    5.06
   40. Schöpf Julienne, Sempach Stadt      98 STV Sempach                    3.04,8      0.43,9  (2257)  O/0,6    97.    5.08
   41. Gassner Larina                      99 Sempach Stadt                  3.06,0      0.45,1  (2094)  O/0,6    100.   5.10
   42. Rogger Stefanie, Schenkon           98 Schule Tann                    3.07,1      0.46,2  (2230)  O/0,6    102.   5.11
   43. Stäheli Angelina                    99 Sempach Stadt                  3.08,0      0.47,1  (2286)  O/0,6    103.   5.13
   44. Bachmann Ramona, Sempach Stadt      99 STV Sempach Jugend             3.08,6      0.47,7  (2352)  O/0,6    104.   5.14
   45. Grubenmann Robine                   98 Sempach                        3.09,3      0.48,4  (2375)  O/0,6    105.   5.15
   46. Purtschert Nadine                   99 Sempach                        3.10,0      0.49,1  (2573)  O/0,6    106.   5.16
   47. Fleischlin Eva                      99 Sempach Stadt                  3.10,6      0.49,7  (2082)  O/0,6    109.   5.17
   48. Bossart Melissa, Schenkon           99 Schule Tann                    3.11,3      0.50,4  (2032)  O/0,6    111.   5.18
   49. Camenzind Carina                    99 Sempach Station                3.13,3      0.52,4  (2052)  O/0,6    112.   5.22
   50. Buholzer Jasmin                     99 Sempach Stadt                  3.14,6      0.53,7  (2364)  O/0,6    114.   5.24
   51. Hischier Justine, Fully             98 Les Trotteurs                  3.15,9      0.55,0  (2120)  O/0,6    115.   5.26
   52. Rüeger Andrea                       99 Sempach Stadt                  3.17,5      0.56,6  (2232)  O/0,6    117.   5.29
   53. Wolf Nadja                          99 Hildisrieden                   3.18,6      0.57,7  (2575)  O/0,6    120.   5.31
   54. Steiner Yoninah                     99 Entlebuch                      3.20,5      0.59,6  (2535)  O/0,6    121.   5.34
   55. Oberholzer Julia                    99 Sempach Stadt                  3.25,7      1.04,8  (2214)  O/0,6    130.   5.42

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.