Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LF3         13. Henseler Heidy                      58 Udligenswil                 1:19.37,6     16.05,4   (393)    4.56
LMHK         6. Ruckstuhl Lukas                     79 Udligenswil                   55.36,0      4.55,4     (4)    3.27
LMS2        10. Schütz Hansruedi                    57 Udligenswil                 1:01.32,5      5.36,8  (1035)    3.49
1km/JKC     24. Wymann Fabian                       95 Uetikon am See                 4.10,8      0.49,6  (2531)    4.10
LMS3        55. Wymann Fredi                        53 Uetikon am See              1:22.40,2     19.43,0   (954)    5.08
600m/JK     23. Wymann Mario                        98 Uetikon am See                 2.40,5      0.30,8  (2530)    4.27
600m/M      16. Leu Chiara                          02 Uffikon                        3.37,9      0.58,9  (2521)    6.03
5.8k/JMA    25. Leu Corine, Uffikon                 91 LR Beromünter                 35.42,2     12.48,7  (2571)    6.09
1km/JMB     15. Leu Deborah, Uffikon                92 LR Beromünster                 4.06,8      0.31,5  (2168)    4.06
1km/JMC     12. Leu Jessica, Uffikon                94 LR Beromünster                 4.17,3      0.36,5  (2169)    4.17
1km/JKD     27. Leu Manuel, Uffikon                 96 LR Beromünster                 4.22,4      0.48,4  (2170)    4.22
KMJ        ---  Leu Sandro, Uffikon                 89 LR Beromünster                22.25,3       -----   (631)    3.51
1km/JKD     29. Leu Silvan, Uffikon                 96 LR Beromünster                 4.24,3      0.50,3  (2172)    4.24
1km/JMC      9. Baumann Michèle, Unterägeri         95 LA Unterägeri                  4.14,0      0.33,2  (2353)    4.14
1km/JKB      8. Baumann Raphael, Unterägeri         92 LA Unterägeri                  3.31,2      0.22,6  (2354)    3.31
KMS2       ---  Valentin Peter                      61 Unterägeri                    32.45,6     10.08,3   (788)    5.38
KMS5       ---  Ryter Walter                        44 Unterkulm                     27.10,9      0.39,9   (716)    4.41
LMS2       204. Michel René, Unterseen              61 Eiger Sport Unterseen       1:26.40,9     30.45,2   (662)    5.23
LMS2        47. Graf Rolf, Untersiggenthal          60 sikinga-laufträff           1:09.40,4     13.44,7   (870)    4.19
LF2         27. Bucher Irène                        69 Urdorf                      1:31.06,9     25.20,3   (360)    5.39
LMS2         6. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                      1:00.24,7      4.29,0   (809)    3.45
LMHK         1. Tadese Abraham, Uster 3             82 LC Uster                      50.40,6       -----   (990)    3.08
LMHK         2. Tesfeye Simon, Uster 3              85 LC Uster/Eritrea              50.40,9      0.00,3   (991)    3.08
LMS1         7. Oberholzer Daniel, Uznach           73 SC Diemberg                 1:01.20,1      4.37,5  (1008)    3.48

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.