Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LMS2         2. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      57.11,6      1.15,9   (681)    3.33
LMS2       234. Schalt Daniel                       61 Safenwil                    1:31.47,1     35.51,4  (1086)    5.42
KF4        ---  Bersier Yvonne                      53 Sarn                          30.38,0       -----   (120)    5.16
KMJ        ---  Foster Andrew                       88 Sarnen                        42.12,2     19.46,9  (1183)    7.16
LMS2       136. Haller Eddy                         63 Sarnen                      1:19.10,9     23.15,2   (555)    4.55
LMS1        94. Kellenberger Matthias               67 Sarnen                      1:25.08,7     28.26,1   (878)    5.17
LMS1       104. Meier Robert, Sarnen                69 STV Büron                   1:30.01,8     33.19,2  (1271)    5.35
LMS3        88. Stauber Jörg                        53 Sarnen                      1:29.35,0     26.37,8  (1209)    5.33
LMS3       117. Landis Ernst                        50 Schaffhausen                1:46.03,8     43.06,6   (624)    6.35
KMHK       ---  Landis Raphael                      85 Schaffhausen                  25.27,7      3.46,8   (625)    4.23
LMS4        16. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:22.17,9     14.17,2   (536)    5.06
LMS1        83. Tresch Oswald                       72 Schattdorf                  1:22.15,5     25.32,9   (900)    5.06
LMS4        17. Achermann Josef, Schenkon           41 SLVS/MR Schenkon            1:22.37,5     14.36,8    (24)    5.07
600m/JM     25. Ammeter Nadja, Schenkon             99 Schule Schenkon                2.54,4      0.33,5  (2004)    4.50
1km/JKD     10. Ammeter Pascal, Schenkon            97 Schule Schenkon                4.04,9      0.30,9  (2005)    4.04
LF1         28. Arnold Fränzi                       85 Schenkon                    1:29.04,6     29.39,3   (290)    5.31
1km/JMC     31. Arnold Patricia, Schenkon           94 Schule Schenkon                4.48,1      1.07,3  (2014)    4.48
1km/JKB     28. Bättig Flavio, Schenkon             93 Schule Schenkon                4.04,4      0.55,8  (2020)    4.04
1km/JMD     49. Bernhard Nadine, Schenkon           97 Schule Schenkon                5.09,7      1.19,7  (2026)    5.09
600m/JM     23. Bernhard Ramona, Schenkon           99 Schule Schenkon                2.52,7      0.31,8  (2027)    4.47
1km/JMD     59. Bienz Larissa, Schenkon             97 Schule Tann                    5.46,7      1.56,7  (2029)    5.46
1km/JMD     57. Blum Gina, Schenkon                 96 Schule Tann                    5.24,6      1.34,6  (2030)    5.24
600m/JM     15. Bossart Debora, Schenkon            98 Schule Tann                    2.44,1      0.23,2  (2031)    4.33
600m/JM     48. Bossart Melissa, Schenkon           99 Schule Tann                    3.11,3      0.50,4  (2032)    5.18
LMS2       183. Bucher Markus                       58 Schenkon                    1:24.44,2     28.48,5    (75)    5.15
1km/JKC     41. Bucher Martin, Schenkon             95 Schule Schenkon                4.34,1      1.12,9  (2037)    4.34
1km/JMD     10. Decorvet Celine, Schenkon           96 Schule Schenkon                4.22,1      0.32,1  (2056)    4.22
600m/JM      9. Decorvet Jana, Schenkon             98 Schule Schenkon                2.37,2      0.16,3  (2057)    4.22
1km/JKB     32. Emmenegger Dario, Schenkon          93 Schule Schenkon                4.29,4      1.20,8  (2066)    4.29
1km/JMC     29. Ghidoni Celine, Schenkon            95 Schule Schenkon                4.41,0      1.00,2  (2095)    4.41
LMS1        46. Gutjahr Rolf, Schenkon              67 pedrosbikeshop.ch           1:11.52,4     15.09,8   (551)    4.27
LMJ          8. Huber André, Schenkon               88 Greuel Runing Club          1:12.36,5     11.04,9  (1268)    4.30
1km/JMC     11. Kaufmann Andrea, Schenkon           95 Schule Schenkon                4.16,8      0.36,0  (2137)    4.16
1km/JMD     40. Kaufmann Michaela, Schenkon         97 Schule Schenkon                4.57,9      1.07,9  (2140)    4.57
1km/JMC     27. Lattion Corinne, Schenkon           94 Schule Tann                    4.39,4      0.58,6  (2164)    4.39
5.8k/JMA    30. Lattion Corinne, Schenkon           94 Schule Schenkon               36.55,2     14.01,7  (2163)    6.21
KMS2       ---  Lattion Marcel, Schenkon            64 Lattion                       37.11,0     14.33,7   (628)    6.24
5.8k/JKA    24. Lattion Silvan, Schenkon            90 Schule Schenkon               28.14,3      5.27,5  (2165)    4.52
1km/JKC     28. Lustenberger Jonas, Schenkon        95 Schule Schenkon                4.14,8      0.53,6  (2182)    4.14
1km/JMD      8. Luterbach Céline, Schenkon          97 Schule Schenkon                4.17,1      0.27,1  (2183)    4.17
600m/JM      4. Luterbach Janine, Schenkon          99 Schule Schenkon                2.26,2      0.05,3  (2184)    4.03
LMS4        43. Muff Guido                          42 Schenkon                    1:44.46,2     36.45,5   (668)    6.30
600m/JK     42. Niederberger Lars-Eric, Schenkon    98 Schule Schenkon                2.57,9      0.48,2  (2211)    4.56
600m/K      23. Rogger Alessandro, Schenkon         00 Schule Tann                    3.37,3      0.42,5  (2227)    6.02
1km/JKD     17. Rogger Dario, Schenkon              97 Schule Tann                    4.13,6      0.39,6  (2228)    4.13
1km/JMD      7. Rogger Gina, Schenkon               97 Schule Tann                    4.09,5      0.19,5  (2229)    4.09
600m/JM     42. Rogger Stefanie, Schenkon           98 Schule Tann                    3.07,1      0.46,2  (2230)    5.11
1km/JKD     58. Scheuber Alexander, Schenkon        97 Schule Tann                    4.48,1      1.14,1  (2243)    4.48
1km/JMD     35. Scheuber Victoria, Schenkon         96 Schule Tann                    4.54,3      1.04,3  (2244)    4.54
1km/JKB     26. Spitaleri Marc, Schenkon            93 Schule Schenkon                4.02,7      0.54,1  (2283)    4.02
LMS2       218. Stadelmann Peter                    61 Schenkon                    1:27.57,6     32.01,9  (1004)    5.27
LMS1        99. Steiger Marcel                      67 Schenkon                    1:26.37,6     29.55,0   (761)    5.22
1km/JKB     31. Steiger Mario, Schenkon             93 Schule Schenkon                4.20,3      1.11,7  (2289)    4.20
1km/JKB     25. Thalmann Florian, Schenkon          93 Schule Schenkon                4.01,8      0.53,2  (2294)    4.01
LMS3        61. Unternährer Peter                   51 Schenkon                    1:24.03,1     21.05,9   (786)    5.13
1km/JKD     55. Vonlaufen Jan, Schenkon             96 Schule Tann                    4.46,4      1.12,4  (2302)    4.46
600m/JK     37. Vonlaufen Lukas, Schenkon           98 Schule Tann                    2.53,9      0.44,2  (2303)    4.49
5.8k/JKA    42. Wey Fabiano                         90 Schenkon                      40.00,0     17.13,2  (2309)    6.53
600m/JM      2. Wey Tatjana, Schenkon               99 Schule Tann                    2.21,6      0.00,7  (2311)    3.56
5.8k/JKA     4. Wey Yannick, Schenkon               94 Schule Schenkon               23.43,7      0.56,9  (2312)    4.05
1km/JKC      1. Wey Yannick                         94 Schenkon                       3.21,2       -----  (2430)    3.21
600m/JM     14. Wildhaber Andrea, Schenkon          98 Schule Schenkon                2.43,2      0.22,3  (2321)    4.32
LMS1        13. Fässler Paul, Schindellegi          70 SLVS                        1:04.14,3      7.31,7   (866)    3.59
LMS2       198. Egli Martin                         60 Schinznach Bad              1:26.12,6     30.16,9  (1139)    5.21
KF3        ---  Szava Eva                           58 Schlossrued                   30.17,3      3.10,7   (302)    5.13
5.8k/JKA    18. Gmür Basil, Schöftland              95 LG Horn                       27.23,6      4.36,8  (2449)    4.43
5.8k/JKA    17. Gmür Bastian, Schöftland            92 LG Horn                       27.19,6      4.32,8  (2450)    4.42
600m/JM      6. Gmür Lena                           99 Schöftland                     2.30,4      0.09,5  (2448)    4.10
600m/M       1. Gmür Nora                           01 Schöftland                     2.39,0       -----  (2447)    4.25
LF3         42. Wiedmer Karin                       66 Schönenbuch                 1:34.18,7     30.46,5   (238)    5.51
LMS1         2. Christen Martin, Schötz             70 LR Gettnau                    56.59,3      0.16,7    (11)    3.32
1km/JMC     14. Krügel Jasmin, Schötz               95 LR Gettnau                     4.18,3      0.37,5  (2538)    4.18
1km/JMD     39. Krügel Melanie                      97 Schötz                         4.57,2      1.07,2  (2391)    4.57
600m/JK     18. Scherrer Luca                       98 Schötz                         2.35,8      0.26,1  (2405)    4.19
1km/JKD     19. Schüpbach Simon, Schötz             97 LR Gettnau                     4.14,5      0.40,5  (2591)    4.14
1km/JKC      9. Setz Fabian, Schötz                 95 TV Schötz                      3.46,7      0.25,5  (2507)    3.46
600m/M       2. Setz Flavia                         00 Schötz                         2.40,8      0.01,8  (2506)    4.28
1km/JMD     11. Setz Jana, Schötz                   97 LR Gettnau                     4.26,3      0.36,3  (2275)    4.26
KF1        ---  Stutz Barbara                       86 Schötz                        37.28,2     12.52,1   (225)    6.27
KFJ        ---  Stutz Nicole, Schötz                89 LR Gettnau                    30.03,3       -----   (226)    5.10
LF2         24. Vogel Anita                         67 Schötz                      1:29.25,3     23.38,7   (274)    5.33
1km/JMD      2. Vogel Vera, Schötz                  96 LR Gettnau                     3.55,7      0.05,7  (2299)    3.55
LMS3         9. Odermatt Sepp                       52 Schüpfheim                  1:06.49,8      3.52,6  (1099)    4.09
LMS3        48. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:20.30,0     17.32,8   (827)    5.00
LMS2        40. Haueter Peter                       63 Schwanden i. E.             1:08.35,9     12.40,2   (558)    4.15
5.8k/JKA    19. Kaufmann Jonas                      93 Schwyz                        27.38,1      4.51,3  (2139)    4.45
KMS1       ---  Schönbächler Guido                  72 Schwyz                        29.45,0      5.49,0  (1266)    5.07
LMS3        77. Gisler Josef, Seedorf UR            53 WSG Schwyz                  1:27.09,8     24.12,6   (869)    5.24
600m/M      25. Amrein Alice                        01 Sempach                        4.24,5      1.45,5  (2451)    7.20
600m/JK     22. Amstutz Timon                       99 Sempach                        2.39,8      0.30,1  (2350)    4.26
600m/K      32. Arnold Maximilian                   01 Sempach                        3.51,9      0.57,1  (2513)    6.26
600m/K      36. Bachmann Stefan                     01 Sempach                        4.12,9      1.18,1  (2438)    7.01
600m/K      29. Birrer Raphael                      01 Sempach                        3.46,9      0.52,1  (2455)    6.18
600m/M      30. Boischa Gioana                      ?? Sempach                        4.59,7      2.20,7  (2434)    8.19
600m/JK      6. Bolliger Luca, Sempach              98 LR STV Sempach Jugend          2.22,9      0.13,2  (2356)    3.58
KMHK       ---  Bossardt Pirmin                     74 Sempach                       24.47,3      3.06,4  (1014)    4.16
600m/K      24. Broger Aaron                        01 Sempach                        3.40,6      0.45,8  (2548)    6.07
600m/JK     27. Broger Elias, Sempach               98 STV Sempach / Jugend           2.43,3      0.33,6  (2547)    4.32
600m/K      12. Brun Nils                           00 Sempach                        3.21,6      0.26,8  (2496)    5.36
600m/K      31. Brunner Dario                       01 Sempach                        3.48,6      0.53,8  (2360)    6.21
600m/M      14. Brunner Indra                       00 Sempach                        3.36,2      0.57,2  (2435)    6.00
600m/K      26. Brunner Patrick                     00 Sempach                        3.41,8      0.47,0  (2493)    6.09
600m/K      14. Bühler Luca                         01 Sempach                        3.23,8      0.29,0  (2042)    5.39
600m/JK     16. Bühler Marco                        98 Sempach                        2.32,8      0.23,1  (2044)    4.14
600m/K      11. Bühler Pascal                       00 Sempach                        3.17,8      0.23,0  (2045)    5.29
KF1        ---  Bürgisser Nathalie                  75 Sempach                       39.28,5     14.52,4   (130)    6.48
KF3        ---  Ceresa Irma                         58 Sempach                       40.17,3     13.10,7   (133)    6.56
600m/K      38. Christen Tim                        02 Sempach                        4.21,6      1.26,8  (2545)    7.16
600m/M      28. Eggenberger Natascha                02 Sempach                        4.45,1      2.06,1  (2442)    7.55
600m/K      34. Faden Joel, Sempach                 02 Sempach                        3.53,3      0.58,5  (2069)    6.28
1km/JKC     18. Felder Timo                         94 Sempach                        4.00,9      0.39,7  (2429)    4.00
LMS1       117. Fiore Patrick, Sempach              72 Corvino                     1:36.40,0     39.57,4  (1047)    6.00
1km/JKD     71. Gautschi Pio, Sempach               96 STV Sempach                    5.28,2      1.54,2  (2374)    5.28
LMS1        67. Gerber Manuel                       72 Sempach                     1:16.38,8     19.56,2   (965)    4.45
LF1         47. Gerster Jasmin, Sempach             84 Borba Luzern                2:01.49,0   1:02.23,7   (338)    7.33
5.8k/JKA    14. Gretener Fabio, Sempach             92 STV Sempach                   26.48,5      4.01,7  (2096)    4.37
5.8k/JKA    31. Gretener Luca, Sempach              94 STV Sempach                   29.57,1      7.10,3  (2099)    5.09
5.8k/JMA    35. Gross Martina, Sempach              92 STV Sempach                   38.13,2     15.19,7  (2511)    6.35
600m/JM     45. Grubenmann Robine                   98 Sempach                        3.09,3      0.48,4  (2375)    5.15
600m/M      21. Grubenmann Sofia                    01 Sempach                        4.05,9      1.26,9  (2376)    6.49
KMS2       ---  Haueter Christian                   65 Sempach                       29.24,2      6.46,9   (999)    5.04
600m/K      30. Helfenstein Silvan                  01 Sempach                        3.47,6      0.52,8  (2579)    6.19
5.8k/JMA    38. Hofstetter Celine                   92 Sempach                       39.18,2     16.24,7  (2498)    6.46
5.8k/JKA    26. Hofstetter Kevin                    91 Sempach                       29.23,2      6.36,4  (2499)    5.04
KF3        ---  Huber Martha                        65 Sempach                       31.33,4      4.26,8   (325)    5.26
600m/JM     39. Hüsler Leonie, Sempach              98 STV Sempach                    3.04,1      0.43,2  (2383)    5.06
1km/JMD     18. Jaussi Jasmin, Sempach              97 STV Sempach                    4.33,8      0.43,8  (2384)    4.33
KMS3       ---  Kaufmann Rudolf                     49 Sempach                       38.31,3     14.50,1   (877)    6.38
1km/JMD     54. Keel Nina                           97 Sempach                        5.20,5      1.30,5  (2561)    5.20
600m/K      35. Kohler Luca                         01 Sempach                        3.54,9      1.00,1  (2443)    6.31
1km/JKD     20. Kuenzli Robin                       96 Sempach                        4.18,6      0.44,6  (2154)    4.18
600m/M       6. Kuenzli Simone                      00 Sempach                        3.05,5      0.26,5  (2155)    5.09
1km/JMC     19. Leu Ramona, Sempach                 94 STV Sempach                    4.30,6      0.49,8  (2171)    4.30
600m/JK     25. Lindegger Timo, Sempach             98 STV Sempach                    2.42,0      0.32,3  (2177)    4.30
600m/JK     15. Lustenberger Yves                   98 Sempach                        2.31,8      0.22,1  (2558)    4.13
1km/JKC     22. Mathis Marco, Sempach               95 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.09,3      0.48,1  (2188)    4.09
600m/M       4. Mazenauer Jana                      00 Sempach                        3.04,3      0.25,3  (2191)    5.07
LMHK        53. Naef Magnus                         77 Sempach                     1:15.12,6     24.32,0   (950)    4.40
1km/JKB     21. Odermatt Janick                     93 Sempach                        3.54,7      0.46,1  (2216)    3.54
1km/JKC     19. Odermatt Jonas                      95 Sempach                        4.03,9      0.42,7  (2217)    4.03
600m/M      27. Perucca Laura                       02 Sempach                        4.39,3      2.00,3  (2440)    7.45
600m/K       7. Perucca Luca                        00 Sempach                        3.06,0      0.11,2  (2439)    5.10
1km/JMD     62. Prtschert Angelina                  97 Sempach                        6.16,4      2.26,4  (2574)    6.16
600m/JM     46. Purtschert Nadine                   99 Sempach                        3.10,0      0.49,1  (2573)    5.16
LMHK        40. Riederer Marc                       75 Sempach                     1:11.38,2     20.57,6  (1070)    4.26
LMS1        53. Rüttimann Stefan, Sempach           72 Barrique Club Sempach       1:13.40,5     16.57,9   (890)    4.34
LF3         39. Schmid Margrit                      60 Sempach                     1:32.06,9     28.34,7   (329)    5.43
5.8k/JKA    20. Schöpfer David, Sempach             94 LR STV Sempach Jugend         27.42,2      4.55,4  (2258)    4.46
5.8k/JKA    29. Schöpfer Jonas, Sempach             96 LR STV Sempach Jugend         29.51,4      7.04,6  (2260)    5.08
5.8k/JKA     2. Schöpfer Matthias, Sempach          92 LR STV Sempach Jugend         23.17,2      0.30,4  (2262)    4.00
5.8k/JMA     4. Schürch Stefanie, Sempach           92 LR STV Sempach Jugend         27.46,3      4.52,8  (2410)    4.47
KF3        ---  Stäheli Susanne                     66 Sempach                       30.51,1      3.44,5   (218)    5.19
1km/JKC     43. Stöckli Manuel                      95 Sempach                        4.36,5      1.15,3  (2557)    4.36
600m/M      19. Strüby Celine                       01 Sempach                        4.00,1      1.21,1  (2291)    6.40
LMS2       217. Stutz Guido, Sempach                58 B. Braun Laufteam           1:27.37,6     31.41,9   (774)    5.26
LF2          9. Tschopp Judith, Sempach             67 Lauftreff Sempach           1:16.59,3     11.12,7   (357)    4.46
1km/JKD     73. Verdegaal Fabian                    97 Sempach                        5.29,9      1.55,9  (2414)    5.29
600m/K      13. Verdegaal Ramon                     00 Sempach                        3.22,6      0.27,8  (2415)    5.37
600m/M      11. Weishäupl Christina                 00 Sempach                        3.24,0      0.45,0  (2570)    5.40
LF1         33. Wietlisbach Iris                    74 Sempach                     1:32.53,0     33.27,7   (239)    5.46
5.8k/JKA    41. Willi Maurice, Sempach              93 STV Sempach                   38.54,8     16.08,0  (2555)    6.42
1km/JKD     32. Witschonke Patrick                  96 Sempach                        4.27,2      0.53,2  (2327)    4.27
LFJ          3. Wüest Tina                          ?? Sempach                     1:36.10,7     10.21,3   (305)    5.58
LMS2       130. Ambühl Heinz                        61 Sempach Stadt               1:18.31,5     22.35,8    (30)    4.52
LFJ          7. Amrein Nadine, Sempach Stadt        ?? FC Sempach                  1:45.28,8     19.39,4  (2542)    6.33
1km/JKD     57. Bachmann Joel, Sempach Stadt        97 STV Sempach                    4.47,4      1.13,4  (2016)    4.47
LMS2        93. Bachmann Josef, Sempach Stadt       66 STV Sempach                 1:14.59,8     19.04,1    (41)    4.39
1km/JKD     30. Bachmann Martin, Sempach Stadt      97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.25,7      0.51,7  (2017)    4.25
600m/JM     44. Bachmann Ramona, Sempach Stadt      99 STV Sempach Jugend             3.08,6      0.47,7  (2352)    5.14
1km/JMD     16. Bachmann Sandra, Sempach Stadt      96 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.31,5      0.41,5  (2018)    4.31
600m/JK     39. Balzereit Lenard, Sempach Stadt     99 STV Sempach                    2.55,3      0.45,6  (2019)    4.52
600m/JM      1. Bauhofer Chantal, Sempach Stadt     98 LR STV Sempach Jugend          2.20,9       -----  (2021)    3.54
1km/JKC     31. Bauhofer Marc                       95 Sempach Stadt                  4.19,4      0.58,2  (2022)    4.19
1km/JMD     19. Baumann Lea                         96 Sempach Stadt                  4.34,4      0.44,4  (2023)    4.34
LMS1       115. Broger Patrick                      67 Sempach Stadt               1:35.11,4     38.28,8    (61)    5.54
1km/JKD     16. Brun Timo                           96 Sempach Stadt                  4.13,4      0.39,4  (2033)    4.13
1km/JKC     26. Brun Yannick                        95 Sempach Stadt                  4.12,0      0.50,8  (2034)    4.12
LMS2        81. Brunner Cornelius                   65 Sempach Stadt               1:13.52,1     17.56,4   (860)    4.35
600m/JK     32. Brunner Dave, Sempach Stadt         99 Tennis Club Sempach            2.50,7      0.41,0  (2463)    4.44
600m/JK     36. Bucher Tobias                       98 Sempach Stadt                  2.53,2      0.43,5  (2039)    4.48
LF1         27. Buchmann Karin                      77 Sempach Stadt               1:28.52,6     29.27,3   (341)    5.31
600m/JK     31. Bühler Jan                          99 Sempach Stadt                  2.50,0      0.40,3  (2040)    4.43
1km/JKC     29. Bühler Luca                         95 Sempach Stadt                  4.16,0      0.54,8  (2043)    4.16
1km/JMD     50. Bühler Sarah, Sempach Stadt         97 STV Sempach                    5.10,9      1.20,9  (2551)    5.10
1km/JKB     22. Bühler Stefan, Sempach Stadt        93 STV Sempach                    3.56,8      0.48,2  (2363)    3.56
LMHK        88. Bühlmann Cyrill, Sempach Stadt      82 SV Volley Sempach           1:30.48,3     40.07,7   (960)    5.38
LMHK        92. Bühlmann Markus                     78 Sempach Stadt               1:36.19,3     45.38,7    (82)    5.58
600m/JM     50. Buholzer Jasmin                     99 Sempach Stadt                  3.14,6      0.53,7  (2364)    5.24
1km/JKC     48. Buholzer Jonas                      94 Sempach Stadt                  4.42,0      1.20,8  (2365)    4.42
1km/JMD     56. Buholzer Sina, Sempach Stadt        97 STV Sempach                    5.23,5      1.33,5  (2366)    5.23
LMS2        97. Burkart Detlev, Sempach Stadt       57 Triathlon Club Sursee       1:15.26,2     19.30,5   (946)    4.41
600m/K      27. Christen Eric                       ?? Sempach Stadt                  3.42,3      0.47,5  (2544)    6.10
1km/JKD     61. Christen Sandro, Sempach Stadt      96 FC Sempach                     4.55,6      1.21,6  (2527)    4.55
1km/JMD     15. De Rosa Joana, Sempach Stadt        96 STV Sempach                    4.30,8      0.40,8  (2589)    4.30
600m/M       7. Dervishaj Ladina                    00 Sempach Stadt                  3.10,0      0.31,0  (2441)    5.16
1km/JMC     32. Dietrich Céline, Sempach Stadt      95 STV Sempach                    4.54,8      1.14,0  (2058)    4.54
1km/JKD     65. Dietrich Philipp, Sempach Stadt     97 STV Sempach                    5.00,2      1.26,2  (2059)    5.00
600m/JK     21. Dold Florian, Sempach Stadt         98 LR STV Sempach Jugend          2.39,1      0.29,4  (2060)    4.25
1km/JMD     12. Dold Stephanie, Sempach Stadt       96 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.27,1      0.37,1  (2061)    4.27
1km/JMD     36. Dubach Delia, Sempach Stadt         96 STV Sempach                    4.55,0      1.05,0  (2367)    4.55
LMHK        82. Dubach Hubert                       75 Sempach Stadt               1:28.00,6     37.20,0   (505)    5.27
1km/JMD     55. Dubach Jana, Sempach Stadt          ?? STV Sempach                    5.22,0      1.32,0  (2550)    5.22
600m/JK     20. Egger Jonas                         99 Sempach Stadt                  2.37,7      0.28,0  (2062)    4.22
LMHK        91. Egger Michael, Sempach Stadt        74 Seeclub Sempach             1:36.02,1     45.21,5  (1179)    5.57
1km/JKC     50. Eggerschwiler Patrick, Sempach Stad 95 STV Sempach                    4.48,2      1.27,0  (2368)    4.48
LF2          7. Faden Sybille, Sempach Stadt        69 STV Sempach                 1:14.16,1      8.29,5   (109)    4.36
LF2         38. Fähndrich Antonia                   72 Sempach Stadt               1:36.35,0     30.48,4   (144)    5.59
1km/JKD     64. Felder Martin, Sempach Stadt        97 FC Sempach                     4.59,3      1.25,3  (2494)    4.59
5.8k/JKA    32. Felder Timo                         94 Sempach Stadt                 30.00,3      7.13,5  (2078)    5.10
600m/JM     11. Felder Vivienne                     98 Sempach Stadt                  2.38,5      0.17,6  (2369)    4.24
KF1        ---  Fleischli Stefanie                  86 Sempach Stadt                 27.24,4      2.48,3   (292)    4.43
1km/JKD     63. Fleischlin David                    96 Sempach Stadt                  4.58,3      1.24,3  (2081)    4.58
600m/JM     47. Fleischlin Eva                      99 Sempach Stadt                  3.10,6      0.49,7  (2082)    5.17
LMS2        98. Flury Peter, Sempach Stadt          57 STV Männerriege Sempach     1:15.26,9     19.31,2  (1018)    4.41
1km/JKD     11. Fölmli Michael, Sempach Stadt       97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.06,4      0.32,4  (2083)    4.06
600m/JK     12. Fölmli Yanick, Sempach Stadt        99 LR STV Sempach Jugend          2.27,6      0.17,9  (2084)    4.06
LMS2       142. Frank Mathias                       64 Sempach Stadt               1:19.28,1     23.32,4   (527)    4.56
LF1         23. Frank Sarah                         82 Sempach Stadt               1:26.59,4     27.34,1   (289)    5.24
LMS2       211. Frey Alois                          62 Sempach Stadt               1:27.12,3     31.16,6   (529)    5.24
1km/JMD     34. Frey Valentina                      96 Sempach Stadt                  4.53,5      1.03,5  (2087)    4.53
LMS4        13. Furrer Harry, Sempach Stadt         41 Seeclub Sempach             1:20.56,4     12.55,7  (1205)    5.01
KF3        ---  Gähwiler Silvia                     58 Sempach Stadt                 37.01,4      9.54,8   (326)    6.23
600m/JM     19. Gassmann Isabel, Sempach Stadt      98 STV Sempach                    2.48,6      0.27,7  (2373)    4.41
LF1          4. Gassmann Tanja, Sempach Stadt       74 Laufteam Seeland            1:08.33,1      9.07,8   (105)    4.15
1km/JMD     28. Gassner Adriana, Sempach Stadt      97 STV Sempach                    4.43,8      0.53,8  (2093)    4.43
600m/JM     41. Gassner Larina                      99 Sempach Stadt                  3.06,0      0.45,1  (2094)    5.10
1km/JMD     64. Gega Adelina, Sempach Stadt         97 STV Sempach Jugend             9.30,1      5.40,1  (2425)    9.30
LMS2       225. Graf Thomas                         64 Sempach Stadt               1:28.41,8     32.46,1   (549)    5.30
1km/JKB      6. Gretener Fabio, Sempach Stadt       92 STV Sempach                    3.24,7      0.16,1  (2097)    3.24
1km/JKC     10. Gretener Luca, Sempach Stadt        94 STV Sempach                    3.48,8      0.27,6  (2098)    3.48
1km/JKD     56. Gut Aaron, Sempach Stadt            97 STV Sempach                    4.46,9      1.12,9  (2102)    4.46
LMS2        15. Gut Viktor, Sempach Stadt           60 Laufteam Seeland            1:03.39,0      7.43,3   (550)    3.57
600m/M      13. Haas Antonia                        00 Sempach Stadt                  3.26,1      0.47,1  (2103)    5.43
LMS2       168. Haas Christian, Sempach Stadt       66 FC Sempach                  1:22.51,4     26.55,7   (552)    5.08
600m/JM     35. Haas Valentina                      99 Sempach Stadt                  3.01,7      0.40,8  (2505)    5.02
1km/JKC      6. Hägeli Raphael, Sempach Stadt       94 STV Sempach                    3.42,8      0.21,6  (2379)    3.42
1km/JKC     45. Hecht Lukas, Sempach Stadt          95 STV Sempach                    4.37,8      1.16,6  (2109)    4.37
600m/K      16. Helfenstein Gian                    00 Sempach Stadt                  3.25,1      0.30,3  (2113)    5.41
1km/JKC     46. Helfenstein Marco                   95 Sempach Stadt                  4.38,8      1.17,6  (2114)    4.38
1km/JMD     51. Helfenstein Sabrina, Sempach Stadt  96 STV Sempach                    5.11,8      1.21,8  (2115)    5.11
1km/JKD     53. Helfenstein Stefan, Sempach Stadt   97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.45,1      1.11,1  (2116)    4.45
LMS2        65. Henseler Thomas, Sempach Stadt      66 STV Sempach                 1:12.26,1     16.30,4   (571)    4.29
600m/JK     38. Holzer Mauro                        99 Sempach Stadt                  2.54,7      0.45,0  (2121)    4.51
5.8k/JMA    18. Hostettler Michelle, Sempach Stadt  91 LR STV Sempach Jugend         31.20,9      8.27,4  (2381)    5.24
LMS3        58. Huber Beda                          56 Sempach Stadt               1:23.06,1     20.08,9  (1056)    5.09
1km/JKD     35. Huber Patrick                       97 Sempach Stadt                  4.30,4      0.56,4  (2126)    4.30
600m/JM     37. Huber Seraina, Sempach Stadt        99 STV Sempach                    3.02,8      0.41,9  (2128)    5.04
5.8k/JMA    23. Hunn Ellenor, Sempach Stadt         91 STV Sempach                   33.15,9     10.22,4  (2382)    5.44
600m/JK     35. Illi Michael                        98 Sempach Stadt                  2.52,5      0.42,8  (2132)    4.47
LMS3        56. Kamber Fritz, Sempach Stadt         51 B. Braun Laufteam           1:22.52,9     19.55,7   (595)    5.08
1km/JMB     24. Kaufmann Anna, Sempach Stadt        92 STV Sempach                    4.38,4      1.03,1  (2138)    4.38
1km/JMD     46. Kaufmann Franziska, Sempach Stadt   96 STV Sempach                    5.04,9      1.14,9  (2387)    5.04
1km/JMB     27. Kaufmann Nicola                     93 Sempach Stadt                  4.56,3      1.21,0  (2141)    4.56
LF1         21. Kaufmann Sandra                     79 Sempach Stadt               1:26.09,5     26.44,2   (169)    5.21
LMS2        95. Kaufmann Viktor, Sempach Stadt      60 STV Sempach                 1:15.01,2     19.05,5   (601)    4.39
600m/K       1. Keel Noah                           00 Sempach Stadt                  2.54,8       -----  (2560)    4.51
LMS2       257. Keel Thomas, Sempach Stadt          61 Squash-Club Willisau        1:38.24,1     42.28,4  (1049)    6.06
KFJ        ---  Kneubühler Jsabelle, Sempach Stadt  89 LR STV Sempach Jugend         34.23,6      4.20,3   (263)    5.55
1km/JMD     60. Kohler Valerie, Sempach Stadt       97 STV Sempach Jugend             5.55,1      2.05,1  (2145)    5.55
LF4          7. Körner Monika                       55 Sempach Stadt               1:17.06,2      3.22,9   (110)    4.47
LMS2       102. Körner Uwe                          58 Sempach Stadt               1:15.51,1     19.55,4   (612)    4.42
1km/JMD     30. Kreiliger Selina, Sempach Stadt     96 STV Sempach                    4.47,2      0.57,2  (2390)    4.47
LMS1        91. Krummenacher Beat                   67 Sempach Stadt               1:24.21,7     27.39,1   (616)    5.14
KF1        ---  Krummenacher Sarah                  85 Sempach Stadt                 32.52,0      8.15,9   (265)    5.40
LMS1       111. Künzli Markus, Sempach Stadt        71 Lauftreff Sempach           1:31.40,2     34.57,6   (622)    5.41
1km/JMC     22. Kuster Geraldine, Sempach Stadt     95 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.33,1      0.52,3  (2158)    4.33
1km/JKC     35. Lang Fabian, Sempach Stadt          95 STV Sempach                    4.22,3      1.01,1  (2160)    4.22
600m/JK      9. Lang Marco, Sempach Stadt           98 LR STV Sempach Jugend          2.25,2      0.15,5  (2161)    4.02
LF3         25. Lang Marlis                         65 Sempach Stadt               1:27.18,6     23.46,4   (175)    5.25
LF1         39. Lanz Simone                         75 Sempach Stadt               1:36.17,0     36.51,7   (176)    5.58
600m/M      23. Lindegger Chiara                    02 Sempach Stadt                  4.22,4      1.43,4  (2175)    7.17
600m/JK     46. Lindegger Tobias                    99 Sempach Stadt                  3.03,9      0.54,2  (2436)    5.06
KMHK       ---  Lischer Philipp                     84 Sempach Stadt                 31.39,2      9.58,3   (633)    5.27
600m/K       3. Lütolf Joel                         00 Sempach Stadt                  2.56,2      0.01,4  (2185)    4.53
1km/JKD     49. Lütolf Yves                         97 Sempach Stadt                  4.42,9      1.08,9  (2186)    4.42
LMJ          9. Marti Carlo                         88 Sempach Stadt               1:12.58,9     11.27,3   (647)    4.31
5.8k/JKA    16. Mathis Marco, Sempach Stadt         95 LR STV Sempach Jugend         27.12,7      4.25,9  (2189)    4.41
1km/JMD     53. Mathis Melanie, Sempach Stadt       97 STV Sempach                    5.15,8      1.25,8  (2190)    5.15
LMS2       148. Mathis Rolf, Sempach Stadt          65 VC Rain                     1:20.23,6     24.27,9  (1057)    4.59
KF3        ---  Mazenauer Yvonne                    66 Sempach Stadt                 40.04,5     12.57,9   (185)    6.54
5.8k/JMA    32. Merditaj Linda, Sempach Stadt       91 LR STV Sempach Jugend         38.12,4     15.18,9  (2587)    6.35
600m/K      21. Meyer Jérôme                        00 Sempach Stadt                  3.34,7      0.39,9  (2395)    5.57
LF2         18. Meyer Pia, Sempach Stadt            69 STV Ballwil                 1:24.32,5     18.45,9   (189)    5.15
1km/JMD     37. Muff Daniela, Sempach Stadt         96 STV Sempach                    4.55,7      1.05,7  (2199)    4.55
600m/JK     26. Muff David, Sempach Stadt           98 STV Sempach                    2.42,6      0.32,9  (2200)    4.31
LF3         31. Müller Cornelia                     63 Sempach Stadt               1:28.12,6     24.40,4   (267)    5.28
1km/JMD     52. Müller Lisa, Sempach Stadt          97 STV Sempach Jugend             5.13,2      1.23,2  (2427)    5.13
600m/K       4. Müller Nicola                       00 Sempach Stadt                  3.00,7      0.05,9  (2492)    5.01
1km/JKC     21. Murer Jonas, Sempach Stadt          95 STV Sempach                    4.08,6      0.47,4  (2207)    4.08
LF3         49. Murer Rita                          60 Sempach Stadt               1:39.57,9     36.25,7   (193)    6.12
600m/JK     45. Nreca Liridon, Sempach Stadt        98 STV Sempach Jugend             3.03,5      0.53,8  (2426)    5.05
600m/JM     55. Oberholzer Julia                    99 Sempach Stadt                  3.25,7      1.04,8  (2214)    5.42
600m/K      25. Oberholzer Michi                    01 Sempach Stadt                  3.41,2      0.46,4  (2215)    6.08
KMS2       ---  Odermatt Markus                     62 Sempach Stadt                 26.43,0      4.05,7   (883)    4.36
1km/JKD     28. Odermatt Remo                       97 Sempach Stadt                  4.23,5      0.49,5  (2397)    4.23
LF3         54. Pletzer Ruth                        63 Sempach Stadt               1:42.34,9     39.02,7   (198)    6.22
LMS3        34. Portmann Walter, Sempach Stadt      53 FC Sempach                  1:16.27,8     13.30,6  (1013)    4.44
1km/JMB     26. Renggli Isabel                      93 Sempach Stadt                  4.55,2      1.19,9  (2398)    4.55
LMHK        64. Renggli Roland, Sempach Stadt       74 Seeclub Sempach             1:20.31,2     29.50,6  (1075)    5.00
LMHK        68. Renggli Silvan, Sempach Stadt       79 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:20.59,5     30.18,9   (695)    5.01
1km/JMB     25. Renggli Susan                       92 Sempach Stadt                  4.50,8      1.15,5  (2401)    4.50
LMHK        80. Roth Stefan, Sempach Stadt          81 Seeclub Sempach             1:27.34,5     36.53,9   (709)    5.26
600m/JM     52. Rüeger Andrea                       99 Sempach Stadt                  3.17,5      0.56,6  (2232)    5.29
1km/JKD     67. Rüeger Frank                        97 Sempach Stadt                  5.02,6      1.28,6  (2233)    5.02
600m/M      29. Salihi Alina                        02 Sempach Stadt                  4.46,3      2.07,3  (2235)    7.57
1km/JMD     27. Salihi Laura, Sempach Stadt         97 STV Sempach                    4.42,9      0.52,9  (2236)    4.42
600m/JK     17. Salihi Silvan                       99 Sempach Stadt                  2.34,6      0.24,9  (2237)    4.17
LMHK        22. Schärli Roger, Sempach Stadt        82 STV Sempach                 1:07.51,9     17.11,3  (1111)    4.12
LMJ          6. Schmid Adrian, Sempach Stadt        89 FC Sempach                  1:09.50,7      8.19,1  (1030)    4.20
1km/JKD     69. Schmid Claudio                      97 Sempach Stadt                  5.18,6      1.44,6  (2246)    5.18
1km/JKD     70. Schmid Demian                       97 Sempach Stadt                  5.20,5      1.46,5  (2247)    5.20
LMS3        95. Schmid Kaspar                       53 Sempach Stadt               1:32.07,5     29.10,3   (949)    5.43
600m/JK      8. Schmidiger Jerome, Sempach Stadt    99 LR STV Sempach Jugend          2.24,3      0.14,6  (2251)    4.00
1km/JMD     25. Schmidiger Rahel Vivienne, Sempach  97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.39,0      0.49,0  (2252)    4.39
600m/JM     40. Schöpf Julienne, Sempach Stadt      98 STV Sempach                    3.04,8      0.43,9  (2257)    5.08
1km/JKC      3. Schöpfer David, Sempach Stadt       94 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.36,9      0.15,7  (2259)    3.36
1km/JKD      1. Schöpfer Jonas, Sempach Stadt       96 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.34,0       -----  (2261)    3.34
1km/JKB      3. Schöpfer Matthias, Sempach Stadt    92 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.18,6      0.10,0  (2263)    3.18
LMS2        75. Schuler Josef, Sempach Stadt        57 Lauftreff Sempach           1:13.09,7     17.14,0   (736)    4.32
LMS2       108. Schüpfer Kuno                       65 Sempach Stadt               1:16.22,3     20.26,6   (738)    4.44
1km/JMC     20. Schüpfer Lilian                     94 Sempach Stadt                  4.31,4      0.50,6  (2265)    4.31
600m/K       6. Schüpfer Manuel                     00 Sempach Stadt                  3.04,1      0.09,3  (2266)    5.06
1km/JKD      8. Schüpfer Maurus, Sempach Stadt      97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.04,1      0.30,1  (2267)    4.04
LMJ          2. Schürch Martin, Sempach Stadt       87 STV Sempach                 1:04.52,9      3.21,3   (741)    4.01
1km/JMB      2. Schürch Stefanie, Sempach Stadt     92 LR STV Sempach Jugend          3.38,2      0.02,9  (2409)    3.38
600m/JM     22. Schwegler Nina                      99 Sempach Stadt                  2.51,1      0.30,2  (2274)    4.45
LF2         13. Sommer Daniela, Sempach Stadt       68 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:21.07,2     15.20,6   (217)    5.02
LFJ          6. Sommer Ilaria, Sempach Stadt        ?? STV Sempach                 1:40.54,2     15.04,8   (114)    6.16
1km/JMD     21. Stäheli Amanda, Sempach Stadt       96 STV Sempach                    4.36,1      0.46,1  (2285)    4.36
600m/JM     43. Stäheli Angelina                    99 Sempach Stadt                  3.08,0      0.47,1  (2286)    5.13
1km/JMD     26. Stäheli Chiara, Sempach Stadt       97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.39,7      0.49,7  (2287)    4.39
600m/M      10. Stäheli Elena                       01 Sempach Stadt                  3.21,4      0.42,4  (2288)    5.35
LMS2        82. Stäheli Valentin                    65 Sempach Stadt               1:13.56,7     18.01,0   (753)    4.35
LMS2       229. Stalder Hans-Ruedi                  58 Sempach Stadt               1:30.08,9     34.13,2   (756)    5.35
LMS3        93. Steiger Franz, Sempach Stadt        52 Lauftreff Sempach           1:31.00,0     28.02,8  (1001)    5.39
LMHK        60. Stöckli Christoph                   83 Sempach Stadt               1:18.42,3     28.01,7  (1141)    4.53
600m/JK     44. Strüby Timo                         98 Sempach Stadt                  3.02,0      0.52,3  (2292)    5.03
1km/JMD     48. Tola Valmira, Sempach Stadt         97 STV Sempach                    5.08,8      1.18,8  (2564)    5.08
5.8k/JMA     1. Troxler Patricia, Sempach Stadt     91 STV Sempach                   22.53,5       -----  (2295)    3.56
LMS3        10. Troxler Stefan                      50 Sempach Stadt               1:07.20,9      4.23,7   (783)    4.10
LF2         36. van der Spijk Thea                  67 Sempach Stadt               1:36.33,8     30.47,2   (230)    5.59
KMS2       ---  Verdegaal Rut                       63 Sempach Stadt                 33.40,5     11.03,2   (789)    5.48
1km/JMD     41. Vogel Olivia, Sempach Stadt         97 STV Sempach                    4.58,6      1.08,6  (2416)    4.58
600m/JK     34. Vogel Sandro                        99 Sempach Stadt                  2.51,8      0.42,1  (2297)    4.46
1km/JKC     44. Volet Guillaume, Sempach Stadt      95 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.37,1      1.15,9  (2300)    4.37
600m/JM     30. Volet Pauline                       98 Sempach Stadt                  2.57,6      0.36,7  (2301)    4.56
LMS2       141. Vonesch Josef, Sempach Stadt        63 TG, Biketreff Sempach       1:19.26,7     23.31,0   (794)    4.56
1km/JKD     26. Walker Livio                        96 Sempach Stadt                  4.21,6      0.47,6  (2304)    4.21
KMS1       ---  Walker Ruedi                        68 Sempach Stadt                 27.16,2      3.20,2   (796)    4.42
LF3         26. Walpert Ursula, Sempach Stadt       57 Sportverein Sempach         1:27.33,7     24.01,5   (285)    5.26
5.8k/JKA    25. Wicki Dominik, Sempach Stadt        91 STV Sempach                   29.20,7      6.33,9  (2313)    5.03
LMS2       206. Wicki Hanspeter, Sempach Stadt      57 Lauftreff Sempach           1:26.56,6     31.00,9   (806)    5.24
1km/JKB     20. Wicki Jonas, Sempach Stadt          93 STV Sempach                    3.54,0      0.45,4  (2314)    3.54
1km/JKC     23. Wicki Raphael, Sempach Stadt        95 STV Sempach                    4.10,2      0.49,0  (2316)    4.10
1km/JKB     34. Willi Maurice, Sempach Stadt        93 STV Sempach                    4.46,3      1.37,7  (2419)    4.46
LMS2       243. Willi Peter                         60 Sempach Stadt               1:34.00,1     38.04,4   (968)    5.50
5.8k/JMA    39. Willi Seraina                       92 Sempach Stadt                 39.42,5     16.49,0  (2559)    6.50
LMS2       213. Wüest René                          65 Sempach Stadt               1:27.24,4     31.28,7  (1045)    5.25
LMS2        21. Wüst Hans                           57 Sempach Stadt               1:05.26,0      9.30,3   (906)    4.03
1km/JKC     47. Zoller Fabio, Sempach Stadt         95 STV Sempach                    4.40,6      1.19,4  (2420)    4.40
600m/JK     24. Achermann Sven                      99 Sempach Station                2.41,1      0.31,4  (2490)    4.28
1km/JMB      6. Bachmann Lisa, Sempach Station      92 TSV Rothenburg                 3.54,2      0.18,9  (2475)    3.54
LF3         64. Boog Madeleine                      65 Sempach Station             1:50.56,1     47.23,9   (253)    6.53
600m/JM     36. Boog Viviane                        99 Sempach Station                3.02,2      0.41,3  (2357)    5.03
LMS1       108. Bucher Xaver, Sempach Station       71 LT Sempach                  1:31.18,9     34.36,3  (1051)    5.40
1km/JMC     26. Bühler Judith                       94 Sempach Station                4.38,6      0.57,8  (2041)    4.38
1km/JKD     51. Bühler Simon                        96 Sempach Station                4.44,0      1.10,0  (2047)    4.44
LMS4         6. Burger August                       45 Sempach Station             1:12.32,9      4.32,2    (23)    4.30
600m/JM     49. Camenzind Carina                    99 Sempach Station                3.13,3      0.52,4  (2052)    5.22
1km/JMD     32. Camenzind Leandra, Sempach Station  97 STV Sempach                    4.48,7      0.58,7  (2053)    4.48
LMS1        66. Furrer Bruno                        72 Sempach Station             1:16.31,1     19.48,5   (535)    4.45
LMS3       108. Gabriel Walter, Sempach Station     54 Seeclub Sempach             1:37.34,1     34.36,9   (951)    6.03
1km/JMD     33. Gachnang Gina                       97 Sempach Station                4.50,7      1.00,7  (2090)    4.50
1km/JKB     16. Haas Dario                          92 Sempach Station                3.45,5      0.36,9  (2377)    3.45
LMS2       153. Halter Hans, Sempach Station        57 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:21.09,2     25.13,5   (556)    5.02
5.8k/JMA    34. Helfenstein Fabienne, Sempach Stati 92 STV Sempach                   38.13,0     15.19,5  (2510)    6.35
LMS2       184. Helfenstein Kurt, Sempach Station   60 FC Sempach                  1:24.46,1     28.50,4   (564)    5.15
600m/K      37. Hurni Michael                       02 Sempach Station                4.20,0      1.25,2  (2130)    7.13
600m/M      26. Inderkum Alicia                     02 Sempach Station                4.25,3      1.46,3  (2508)    7.22
LMS2       191. Ineichen Joe, Sempach Station       62 Märebrätscher Sempach       1:25.37,8     29.42,1   (586)    5.19
5.8k/JMA     6. Jäger Eveline                       91 Sempach Station               28.30,8      5.37,3  (2134)    4.54
1km/JKD     45. Käppeli Lukas                       96 Sempach Station                4.40,1      1.06,1  (2385)    4.40
600m/JM     16. Käppeli Martina                     99 Sempach Station                2.46,0      0.25,1  (2386)    4.36
600m/JK     33. Kneubühler Pascal                   98 Sempach Station                2.51,2      0.41,5  (2456)    4.45
600m/K      33. Koller Andrim                       01 Sempach Station                3.52,0      0.57,2  (2473)    6.26
1km/JKD     15. Koller Jovin, Sempach Station       96 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.08,6      0.34,6  (2146)    4.08
1km/JKC     40. Koller Sven                         94 Sempach Station                4.33,4      1.12,2  (2388)    4.33
600m/JM     10. Lagler Jessica                      99 Sempach Station                2.38,0      0.17,1  (2462)    4.23
1km/JKD     12. Lagler Stefan, Sempach Station      96 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.07,1      0.33,1  (2159)    4.07
LMS2       254. Peter Marcel                        61 Sempach Station             1:37.27,5     41.31,8   (846)    6.03
5.8k/JMA    12. Roth Aline, Sempach Station         92 JMS Sempach                   30.09,4      7.15,9  (2482)    5.11
LMS2        84. Roth Daniel, Sempach Station        66 JMS / MGHS Sempach          1:14.07,2     18.11,5  (1103)    4.36
5.8k/JKA    34. Roth Severin, Sempach Station       94 Ruderverein Sempach           30.18,4      7.31,6  (2483)    5.13
1km/JKD     74. Röthlisberger Yannik, Sempach Stati 97 STV Sempach                    5.30,8      1.56,8  (2231)    5.30
1km/JKD     25. Rüedi Fabian                        ?? Sempach Station                4.21,2      0.47,2  (2502)    4.21
600m/K       5. Rüedi Marco                         ?? Sempach Station                3.01,4      0.06,6  (2503)    5.02
5.8k/JMA    31. Scherer Sarah                       90 Sempach Station               36.58,1     14.04,6  (2241)    6.22
5.8k/JMA    26. Scherer Seraphina                   92 Sempach Station               35.42,4     12.48,9  (2242)    6.09
KMS2       ---  Scherer Walter                      66 Sempach Station               36.58,5     14.21,2   (722)    6.22
600m/K       8. Schnider Robin                      00 Sempach Station                3.10,0      0.15,2  (2254)    5.16
1km/JKC     51. Schumacher Pascal                   95 Sempach Station                4.50,0      1.28,8  (2532)    4.50
600m/JK     43. Stadelmann Nico, Sempach Station    99 FC Sempach                     2.59,2      0.49,5  (2515)    4.58
LF3         55. Stadelmann Xenia                    66 Sempach Station             1:42.41,2     39.09,0   (307)    6.22
LMHK        83. Suter Stefan, Sempach Station       76 ESV Eschenbach              1:28.52,9     38.12,3  (1174)    5.31
LMS1        61. Wolf Josef                          67 Sempach Station             1:15.44,0     19.01,4   (816)    4.42
5.8k/JMA    27. Wüest Jasmin                        92 Sempach Station               35.47,6     12.54,1  (2592)    6.10
1km/JMB     18. Wüest Jasmin                        92 Sempach Station                4.19,9      0.44,6  (2330)    4.19
KMJ        ---  Wüest Michael, Sempach Station      89 Läuferriege Neuenkirch        24.06,3      1.41,0   (818)    4.09
1km/JMC     21. Wüest Sabine, Sempach Station       95 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.32,1      0.51,3  (2331)    4.32
LMS2       194. Wüest Stephan, Sempach Station      64 Läuferriege Neuenkirch      1:25.53,0     29.57,3   (819)    5.20
LMHK        71. Hüppin Roland, Siebnen              80 Laufgruppe Görps Wangen     1:22.48,9     32.08,3  (1068)    5.08
LMS3        86. Schwendeler Werner, Siebnen         54 Laufgruppe Görbs Wangen     1:28.49,7     25.52,5  (1069)    5.31
5.8k/JMA    28. Grüter Belinda, Sigigen             91 LR Gettnau                    36.09,0     13.15,5  (2101)    6.13
KMS2       ---  Wicki Heinz                         59 Silenen                       25.13,3      2.36,0   (905)    4.20
KF2        ---  Birrer Judith                       68 St. Erhard                    33.57,7      6.31,0   (252)    5.51
LF1         14. Furrer Nadja                        77 St. Erhard                  1:20.39,7     21.14,4   (259)    5.00
LMS3        46. Gisler Ernst                        50 St. Erhard                  1:20.06,2     17.09,0   (975)    4.58
KF4        ---  Gisler Maria                        53 St. Erhard                    34.48,0      4.10,0   (345)    6.00
LMS2       111. Meier Markus                        62 St. Erhard                  1:16.45,7     20.50,0   (654)    4.46
LF4         16. Roffler Karin                       55 St. Erhard                  1:43.02,5     29.19,2   (204)    6.24
LF1         18. Schüpbach Monika                    82 St. Erhard                  1:23.30,1     24.04,8   (295)    5.11
5.8k/JMA    16. Sidler Romina, St. Erhard           91 BSV Sursee                    30.15,8      7.22,3  (2276)    5.13
5.8k/JMA    19. Steiner Stefanie, St. Erhard        91 BSV Sursee                    31.43,0      8.49,5   (301)    5.28
KMS3       ---  Sappl Georg                         52 St. Moritz                    37.14,8     13.33,6   (891)    6.25
LMS2        11. Eggerschwiler Jürg, Stans           64 LA Nidwalden                1:02.10,1      6.14,4  (1114)    3.51
5.8k/JMA     7. Eggerschwiler Laura, Stans          93 LA Nidwalden                  28.33,7      5.40,2  (2485)    4.55
5.8k/JKA     7. Eggerschwiler Nick, Stans           95 LA Nidwalden                  24.05,8      1.19,0  (2484)    4.09
600m/M      12. Maag Anja                           00 Stans                          3.25,1      0.46,1  (2452)    5.41
LF2         12. Maag Iris                           72 Stans                       1:20.12,1     14.25,5   (288)    4.58
LMS2        49. Maag Markus                         65 Stans                       1:10.06,4     14.10,7  (1009)    4.21
LMS2        25. Niederberger Walter                 63 Stans                       1:06.18,0     10.22,3  (1143)    4.07
LF2         14. Odermatt Anita                      68 Stans                       1:21.34,8     15.48,2   (196)    5.04
LF3         37. Rother Verena, Stans                57 Migros Läufergruppe         1:31.44,7     28.12,5   (275)    5.41
LMS1       101. Stirnemann Jörg                     67 Stans                       1:27.07,9     30.25,3  (1292)    5.24
LMS3         1. Burkart Stefan                      50 Stansstad                   1:02.57,2       -----   (971)    3.54
LMS3         4. Lussi Bruno                         53 Stansstad                   1:03.50,5      0.53,3    (18)    3.57
LF1         36. Schmidlin Brigitta                  74 Stansstad                   1:33.43,5     34.18,2   (251)    5.49
LMS1        80. Willimann Harry                     71 Stansstad                   1:21.15,0     24.32,4   (851)    5.02
LF3          6. Wirth Andrea                        64 Stansstad                   1:15.19,7     11.47,5   (241)    4.40
LMS2       174. Wirth Max                           58 Stansstad                   1:23.47,4     27.51,7   (815)    5.12
1km/JKD     50. Wirth Samuel                        97 Stansstad                      4.43,5      1.09,5  (2325)    4.43
LMS2       260. Gehrig Roland                       60 Steinhausen                 1:40.33,5     44.37,8   (540)    6.14
LMS2        12. Wyss Walter                         60 Steinhof SO                 1:02.13,7      6.18,0   (825)    3.51
LMS4        34. Lang Sepp                           43 Strengelbach                1:31.53,7     23.53,0   (626)    5.42
LMHK        33. Bachmann Diego                      83 Sursee                      1:10.06,9     19.26,3  (1273)    4.21
LMS2       273. Brügger Valentin, Sursee            66 Gschmorrige Geugguseer      1:50.56,7     55.01,0    (62)    6.53
LMS2        79. Ehrler Jürg                         60 Sursee                      1:13.46,9     17.51,2   (512)    4.34
600m/M      24. Ehrler Laura                        02 Sursee                         4.23,6      1.44,6  (2065)    7.19
LMS2        83. Estermann Hans                      64 Sursee                      1:13.58,4     18.02,7   (958)    4.35
1km/JMB      7. Frey Claudia, Sursee                92 STV Sempach                    3.54,7      0.19,4  (2085)    3.54
1km/JMB      9. Frey Nadja, Sursee                  92 STV Sempach                    3.58,7      0.23,4  (2086)    3.58
1km/JKD     75. Heini-Vater                         ?? Sursee                         5.36,4      2.02,4  (1020)    5.36
LMHK        52. Huber Philipp                       79 Sursee                      1:14.42,7     24.02,1  (1048)    4.38
LMS3       105. Käch Franz, Sursee                  54 Lauftreff Sursee            1:36.24,0     33.26,8  (1303)    5.59
LMS2       274. Kerschberger Fritz                  62 Sursee                      1:52.33,7     56.38,0   (604)    6.59
5.8k/JMA    15. Kost Laura                          91 Sursee                        30.14,7      7.21,2  (2594)    5.12
LF1          3. Kronenberg Manuela, Sursee          77 Paka Sport                  1:05.57,2      6.31,9   (398)    4.05
LMHK        37. Kunz Thomas, Sursee                 77 Märebrätscher Sempach       1:11.18,9     20.38,3   (621)    4.25
KF1        ---  Matter Daniela, Sursee              84 TSV Oberkirch                 24.36,1       -----   (351)    4.14
LF4         21. Meier Annelies                      52 Sursee                      1:46.51,2     33.07,9   (186)    6.38
1km/JKD     36. Meier David, Sursee                 97 LR STV Sempach Jugend          4.31,4      0.57,4  (2192)    4.31
LMS4        31. Meier Johann                        43 Sursee                      1:29.26,2     21.25,5   (653)    5.33
LMS2       228. Schuler Franz, Sursee               57 Lauftreff Sursee            1:29.56,6     34.00,9   (735)    5.35
LMS1         5. Schumacher Pius, Sursee             71 LR Gettnau                  1:00.30,3      3.47,7     (9)    3.45
KMHK       ---  Stauffacher Raphael                 86 Sursee                        21.40,9       -----   (759)    3.44
LF3         17. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      1:23.16,7     19.44,5   (220)    5.10
LMHK        11. Stauffacher Thomas, Sursee          84 TSV Oberkirch               1:01.55,0     11.14,4     (7)    3.50
600m/JK      5. Stöckli Sandro                      98 Sursee                         2.22,2      0.12,5  (2556)    3.57
1km/JMB     22. Stöckli Simona                      92 Sursee                         4.26,0      0.50,7  (2554)    4.26
LF1         15. Wigger Edith                        76 Sursee                      1:21.21,6     21.56,3   (240)    5.03
LMS2       146. Zwyssig Daniel, Sursee              63 Tri Club Sursee             1:20.20,3     24.24,6  (1300)    4.59

Total 471



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.