Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LMS1        73. Marbacher Philipp                   71 Nebikon                     1:18.53,5     22.10,9  (1299)    4.54
LMS1        89. Steffen Heinz                       71 Nebikon                     1:23.33,9     26.51,3   (760)    5.11
LMS4        37. Merki Jürg                          42 Neftenbach                  1:34.01,0     26.00,3   (919)    5.50
LMS1       124. Gächter Felix                       69 Neudorf                     1:49.56,3     53.13,7   (537)    6.49
5.8k/JMA    24. Wirz Fabienne, Neudorf              91 LR Beromünster                34.49,6     11.56,1  (2433)    6.00
LMS2       129. Wirz Willy, Neudorf                 57 MR Neudorf                  1:18.26,0     22.30,3  (1044)    4.52
LF2         33. Albisser Astrid, Neuenkirch         67 Volley KTV Neuenkirch       1:34.11,2     28.24,6   (401)    5.51
600m/JK     41. Arnet Silvan                        99 Neuenkirch                     2.56,7      0.47,0  (2566)    4.54
1km/JKB     27. Arnold Mark, Neuenkirch             93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.03,5      0.54,9  (2012)    4.03
5.8k/JKA    13. Arnold Mark, Neuenkirch             93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch        26.05,7      3.18,9  (2013)    4.29
LMS2       169. Bättig Pius                         59 Neuenkirch                  1:23.02,5     27.06,8  (1276)    5.09
LFJ          4. Bättig Rahel, Neuenkirch            88 Tri Club Sursee             1:38.22,0     12.32,6   (286)    6.06
LF2         41. Brechbühl Anita                     73 Neuenkirch                  1:39.59,5     34.12,9   (328)    6.12
LMS2       252. Brunner Hans                        58 Neuenkirch                  1:37.18,2     41.22,5    (65)    6.02
1km/JMD     47. Brunner Melanie                     96 Neuenkirch                     5.06,7      1.16,7  (2035)    5.06
600m/JM     38. Brunner Michelle                    98 Neuenkirch                     3.03,3      0.42,4  (2036)    5.05
5.8k/JKA     9. Eggermann Severin                   90 Neuenkirch                    25.33,6      2.46,8  (2063)    4.24
1km/JKB     24. Egloff This, Neuenkirch             93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.00,1      0.51,5  (2064)    4.00
5.8k/JKA     8. Erni Kevin, Neuenkirch              91 Läuferriege Neuenkirch        24.26,7      1.39,9  (2068)    4.12
1km/JMC      4. Hauser Jeannine, Neuenkirch         94 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.58,7      0.17,9  (2108)    3.58
5.8k/JMA    21. Hauser Jeannine, Neuenkirch         94 Läuferriege Neuenkirch        31.47,7      8.54,2  (2107)    5.28
LF2         34. Heer Margrit                        67 Neuenkirch                  1:34.52,6     29.06,0   (400)    5.53
LMS2        20. Heini Kurt, Neuenkirch              63 STV Sempach                 1:05.23,5      9.27,8  (1046)    4.03
1km/JMB      4. Heini Nicole, Neuenkirch            92 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.45,1      0.09,8  (2112)    3.45
LFJ          1. Heini Nicole, Neuenkirch            ?? Läuferriege Neuenkirch      1:25.49,4       -----  (2111)    5.19
1km/JKC     17. Heini Samuel, Neuenkirch            94 FC Sempach                     3.58,7      0.37,5  (2549)    3.58
LMS1        32. Helfenstein Roland                  69 Neuenkirch                  1:10.07,4     13.24,8   (567)    4.21
1km/JKD     60. Huber Fabian                        97 Neuenkirch                     4.53,0      1.19,0  (2124)    4.53
1km/JKC     38. Huber Kevin, Neuenkirch             94 STV Sempach                    4.29,8      1.08,6  (2125)    4.29
600m/M      20. Hufschmid Flavia                    01 Neuenkirch                     4.00,9      1.21,9  (2129)    6.41
1km/JKD      9. Krauer Maximilian, Neuenkirch       97 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.04,6      0.30,6  (2152)    4.04
LF2         48. Krauer Monika                       67 Neuenkirch                  2:00.17,3     54.30,7   (174)    7.28
1km/JMD     13. Krummenacher Simone, Neuenkirch     96 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.28,2      0.38,2  (2153)    4.28
1km/JKD     68. Lika Florim                         97 Neuenkirch                     5.17,2      1.43,2  (2173)    5.17
600m/JK     30. Lika Patrik                         99 Neuenkirch                     2.48,8      0.39,1  (2174)    4.41
1km/JMD      6. Loosli Tina, Neuenkirch             96 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.08,8      0.18,8  (2179)    4.08
KMS2       ---  Näf Werner, Neuenkirch              59 Migros Läufergruppe           32.13,0      9.35,7   (915)    5.33
1km/JKB     33. Neuenschwander André                92 Neuenkirch                     4.38,4      1.29,8  (2208)    4.38
1km/JKC     33. Neuenschwander Martin               95 Neuenkirch                     4.21,0      0.59,8  (2209)    4.21
LMS1         1. Odermatt Hugo                       71 Neuenkirch                    56.42,6       -----    (10)    3.31
1km/JMC     17. Pellizzoni Corinna, Neuenkirch      95 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         4.28,6      0.47,8  (2218)    4.28
LMS3         5. Peter Josef, Neuenkirch             49 Männerriege Neuenkirch      1:04.53,7      1.56,5    (20)    4.01
1km/JKC     16. Schaller Silvan, Neuenkirch         95 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.56,1      0.34,9  (2239)    3.56
1km/JMB      1. Schmid Cindy, Neuenkirch            93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.35,3       -----  (2245)    3.35
5.8k/JMA     2. Schmid Cindy, Neuenkirch            93 KTV Neuenkirch                25.17,9      2.24,4  (2481)    4.21
KMHK       ---  Schmid Peter, Neuenkirch            84 TSV Rothenburg                27.13,4      5.32,5  (1067)    4.41
LMHK        73. Schmid Tony, Neuenkirch             75 STV Neuenkirch              1:23.35,6     32.55,0  (1294)    5.11
LF3         43. Schmidt Beatrice                    58 Neuenkirch                  1:36.06,1     32.33,9   (212)    5.58
LMS3        73. Schmidt Max                         56 Neuenkirch                  1:25.53,8     22.56,6   (730)    5.20
LMJ          7. Schnyder Christian, Neuenkirch      88 Läuferriege Neuenkirch      1:10.08,0      8.36,4   (733)    4.21
1km/JKD      2. Schnyder Matthias, Neuenkirch       96 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.45,4      0.11,4  (2255)    3.45
LMS1        40. Schnyder Peter, Neuenkirch          67 KTV Neuenkirch              1:11.01,3     14.18,7   (955)    4.24
5.8k/JKA     6. Schnyder Silvan, Neuenkirch         91 Läuferriege Neuenkirch        23.57,5      1.10,7  (2256)    4.07
1km/JKB     15. Schürmann Dario, Neuenkirch         93 Läuferriege Neuenkirch         3.43,2      0.34,6  (2272)    3.43
LMS2       147. Schürmann Thomas                    59 Neuenkirch                  1:20.21,1     24.25,4   (742)    4.59
LMS4        19. Stöckli Kaspar                      43 Neuenkirch                  1:23.48,8     15.48,1   (769)    5.12
LF2         25. Theiler Romy, Neuenkirch            68 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:29.26,0     23.39,4   (366)    5.33
LMS2       100. Trüssel Richard                     66 Neuenkirch                  1:15.28,6     19.32,9   (902)    4.41
1km/JMC     13. Wanner Lea, Neuenkirch              94 SCSN                           4.17,8      0.37,0  (2306)    4.17
LMJ          3. Wolfisberg Raphael, Neuenkirch      88 Läuferriege Neuenkirch      1:05.10,0      3.38,4   (817)    4.02
LMS2        63. Wyss Markus                         61 Neuenkirch                  1:11.47,6     15.51,9   (824)    4.27
LMS1       123. Zumbühl Erwin                       69 Neuenkirch                  1:48.59,6     52.17,0  (1007)    6.46
1km/JMB     14. Zwyssig Judith                      93 Neuenkirch                     4.05,3      0.30,0  (2342)    4.05
LMS4        27. Liebeherr Bruno, Neuhaus SG         45 BRUNOX TURBO                1:28.04,5     20.03,8   (985)    5.28
LMS2       258. Weidehaase Dieter                   59 Neuhaus SG                  1:38.54,7     42.59,0   (944)    6.08
LMS2       139. Zuber Josef, Niederbipp             57 LG Niederbipp               1:19.19,3     23.23,6  (1177)    4.55
LMS2        71. Buchmayer Jörg, Niederbuchsiten     58 LSG Olten                   1:12.55,6     16.59,9  (1199)    4.31
LF1         30. De Faveri Marisa, Niederglatt ZH    78 TV Unterstrass              1:29.55,0     30.29,7   (350)    5.35
LMHK        58. Schweizer Arnold                    79 Niederglatt ZH              1:17.26,4     26.45,8  (1167)    4.48
LMS2       106. Beer Werner                         58 Niederhasli                 1:16.12,2     20.16,5  (1098)    4.43
LF3          7. Altermatt Franziska                 64 Niederweningen              1:15.47,1     12.14,9   (377)    4.42
LF1          9. Arnet Jolanda                       76 Nottwil                     1:17.43,1     18.17,8   (402)    4.49
LMS1       120. Bucher Armin                        67 Nottwil                     1:40.30,0     43.47,4  (1081)    6.14
KMS3       ---  Bühlmann Markus, Nottwil            50 Schule Neudorf                26.48,0      3.06,8  (1108)    4.37
LMS2        68. Egli Ruedi, Nottwil                 61 LLV Flüss                   1:12.44,3     16.48,6   (511)    4.31
LMS1       122. Fehlmann Remo                       68 Nottwil                     1:48.45,6     52.03,0   (966)    6.45
LMHK        13. Frey Patrick                        76 Nottwil                     1:03.24,8     12.44,2     (8)    3.56
LMS2       140. Helfenstein Urs                     61 Nottwil                     1:19.20,6     23.24,9   (568)    4.55
LMS2       205. Hodel Alois                         61 Nottwil                     1:26.46,0     30.50,3  (1000)    5.23
LMHK        51. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                     1:14.24,9     23.44,3   (875)    4.37
LMS1       113. Rettig Ivan                         72 Nottwil                     1:33.37,0     36.54,4   (696)    5.48
LF1         37. Schaller Fabienne, Nottwil          78 Paka Sport Sempach          1:33.47,6     34.22,3   (403)    5.49
600m/JM     21. Wermelinger Celine                  99 Nottwil                        2.50,3      0.29,4  (2460)    4.43
600m/K       9. Wermelinger Joel                    01 Nottwil                        3.14,2      0.19,4  (2461)    5.23
LMS3        24. Wicki Pius                          56 Nottwil                     1:13.25,9     10.28,7   (807)    4.33
KMS1       ---  Zaugg Marcel                        68 Nottwil                       32.21,9      8.25,9   (945)    5.34
LMS2       244. Zimmermann Ruedi                    59 Nottwil                     1:34.14,8     38.19,1  (1180)    5.51

Total 87



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.