Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LMS2       116. Trentini Peter, Mägenwil            60 FC Mellingen                1:17.10,4     21.14,7  (1076)    4.47
LMS2        58. Doninelli Sandro, Mairenzo          65 GP Leventina                1:11.39,6     15.43,9  (1065)    4.27
LMS2       245. Bieri Daniel                        66 Malters                     1:34.16,7     38.21,0   (857)    5.51
LMS2       182. Bucher Hanspeter, Malters           60 KTV Malters                 1:24.30,3     28.34,6    (74)    5.14
LMS2       103. Buob Beat, Malters                  66 Fit- und Lauftreff Sempac   1:15.55,5     19.59,8    (85)    4.42
LMS1        95. Fuchs Erich                         69 Malters                     1:25.22,7     28.40,1  (1022)    5.18
LMS2        69. Schmid Markus, Malters              66 SC Malters                  1:12.49,4     16.53,7   (726)    4.31
LMS2       226. Stübi Hans                          61 Malters                     1:29.34,7     33.39,0   (771)    5.33
LF3         35. Stübi Yvonne                        65 Malters                     1:29.33,6     26.01,4   (223)    5.33
LMS1        19. Wermilinger Andre, Malters          71 Badmintonclub Malters       1:06.06,3      9.23,7  (1202)    4.06
LMS1        78. Wigger Urs                          69 Malters                     1:21.00,3     24.17,7   (811)    5.01
LMJ          1. Lischer Severin, Marbach LU         87 B. Braun Laufteam           1:01.31,6       -----   (634)    3.49
LMS1        51. Kadlec Christoph                    71 Mauensee                    1:13.17,4     16.34,8   (947)    4.33
LMS1        92. Bertsch Thomas                      71 Meggen                      1:24.23,7     27.41,1  (1077)    5.14
LF3         57. Binder Myriam                       61 Meggen                      1:43.25,5     39.53,3   (344)    6.25
LMS1        71. Zurfluh Albin                       67 Meggen                      1:18.19,9     21.37,3   (834)    4.51
LMS2       219. Blum Toni, Melchnau                 59 MR Altbüron                 1:28.06,9     32.11,2  (1204)    5.28
LMHK        39. Aregger Andreas                     77 Melchtal                    1:11.21,6     20.41,0   (972)    4.25
600m/JM     13. Scherzinger Sereina                 99 Mels                           2.42,3      0.21,4  (2406)    4.30
KMS1       ---  Amsler Stefan                       71 Menziken                      27.04,6      3.08,6  (1178)    4.40
LMS2       175. Weber Martin                        63 Menziken                    1:23.52,0     27.56,3   (801)    5.12
LMS2         7. Widmer Rainer, Menziken             65 LG Homberg                  1:00.46,4      4.50,7    (16)    3.46
LMS3        64. Schelbert Fredy                     47 Menzingen                   1:24.19,7     21.22,5   (893)    5.14
KF1        ---  Amstalden Cornelia, Menznau         83 LR Gettnau                    28.18,5      3.42,4   (394)    4.52
600m/M       5. Birrer Alina                        01 Menznau                        3.04,9      0.25,9  (2512)    5.08
600m/JM      3. Birrer Nadine, Menznau              98 KTV Grosswangen                2.22,1      0.01,2  (2355)    3.56
LMS3        30. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten              1:15.17,6     12.20,4   (856)    4.40
1km/JMC     15. Thalmann Carmen                     95 Muhen                          4.19,0      0.38,2  (2293)    4.19
LMS1       102. Marra Bruno                         71 Müllheim Dorf               1:27.21,1     30.38,5  (1028)    5.25
LMHK         3. Nesero Kadi                         86 Mülligen                      52.12,7      1.32,1  (1073)    3.14
KMS2       ---  Huggel Hans                         57 Münchenstein                  39.41,5     17.04,2  (1301)    6.50
KF3        ---  Huggel Pia                          58 Münchenstein                  40.09,3     13.02,7   (399)    6.55
LMS2        14. Betschart Hugo                      62 Muotathal                   1:02.54,9      6.59,2    (48)    3.54
LMS2        99. Imfeld Robert, MURI                 61 LVF Muri                    1:15.27,8     19.32,1  (1289)    4.41
LMS3        16. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              55 LVF Muri                    1:10.20,8      7.23,6  (1163)    4.22
LF4         20. Gomez Regula                        56 Muri b. Bern                1:45.57,8     32.14,5   (154)    6.34
LF5          1. Rappo Cécile, Murten                43 AC Murten                   1:23.25,9       -----   (277)    5.10
LF2          1. Rappo Conca Sabine, Murten          72 AC Murten                   1:05.46,6       -----   (278)    4.05

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.