Hellebardenlauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LMS2        59. Meier René                          66 Kaiseraugst                 1:11.41,3     15.45,6  (1094)    4.27
KMS2       ---  Trächslin Hanspeter                 62 Kaiseraugst                   37.19,9     14.42,6   (782)    6.26
LMS1        74. Feigenwinter Frank, Känerkinden     68 Fit and Fun                 1:19.09,8     22.27,2   (992)    4.55
1km/JKC     34. Amrein Raphael, Kerns               94 LA Kerns                       4.21,5      1.00,3  (2343)    4.21
LF1         17. Durrer Véronique, Kerns             75 LA Kerns                    1:22.14,4     22.49,1   (248)    5.06
LMS3        17. Ettlin Franz                        55 Kerns                       1:10.51,0      7.53,8  (1190)    4.24
1km/JKB     12. Schleiss Lukas, Kerns               93 LA Kerns                       3.37,9      0.29,3  (2344)    3.37
1km/JKC     15. Schönbächler Pascal, Kerns          94 LA Kerns                       3.54,3      0.33,1  (2345)    3.54
1km/JKC     14. Schönbächler Patrick, Kerns         94 LA Kerns                       3.54,0      0.32,8  (2347)    3.54
1km/JKD     59. Schönbächler Tobias, Kerns          97 LA Kerns                       4.52,1      1.18,1  (2348)    4.52
LMS2       131. von Ah Alois                        59 Kerns                       1:18.35,4     22.39,7  (1147)    4.52
1km/JKC      4. von Deschwanden André, Kerns        94 LA Kerns                       3.39,2      0.18,0  (2349)    3.39
LMS2       135. Vogel Markus                        63 Kölliken                    1:18.51,7     22.56,0   (981)    4.53
LF3         11. Schilliger Sonja                    61 Kottwil                     1:18.38,2     15.06,0   (210)    4.53
LF2          8. Baumgartner Isabel                  68 Kriens                      1:16.38,5     10.51,9   (370)    4.45
LF1          7. Bünter Manuela                      76 Kriens                      1:14.45,8     15.20,5   (128)    4.38
LMS2       223. Bütler Bernhard                     57 Kriens                      1:28.28,0     32.32,3    (93)    5.29
KF5        ---  Dahinden Marianne                   24 Kriens                        45.30,9       -----   (135)    7.50
LMS1        47. De Flaviis Gianni, Kriens           69 TUL                         1:12.25,5     15.42,9  (1187)    4.29
LMS1        33. Fuhrer Dominik                      70 Kriens                      1:10.17,7     13.35,1   (534)    4.21
LMS2       159. Graber Konrad, Kriens               58 OLG Nidwalden               1:21.24,7     25.29,0   (547)    5.03
LMS4        39. Huber Karl                          39 Kriens                      1:35.12,5     27.11,8   (576)    5.54
LMS2       156. Lustenberger Andy                   66 Kriens                      1:21.20,1     25.24,4   (641)    5.03
LMS2        89. Oehen Beat                          63 Kriens                      1:14.35,2     18.39,5  (1053)    4.37
LMS2        51. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                      1:10.48,5     14.52,8   (703)    4.23
LMHK        90. Sidler Rolf                         77 Kriens                      1:35.27,0     44.46,4   (938)    5.55
LMS1        11. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                      1:02.47,2      6.04,6  (1113)    3.53
LMS2       270. Wicki Franz                         61 Kriens                      1:47.24,9     51.29,2   (805)    6.40
LMS2       177. Wildisen Daniel, Kriens             62 Engelberger Sportclub       1:23.55,3     27.59,6  (1169)    5.12
LMS1        68. Fürer Daniel                        72 Kronbühl                    1:16.48,9     20.06,3  (1012)    4.46
LF2         32. Pellet Christine                    70 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:33.56,8     28.10,2   (281)    5.50
LF2         17. Brescancin Patrizia                 67 Küttigen                    1:24.05,1     18.18,5   (247)    5.13
LF2          2. Egger Beatrice, Küttigen            70 LV Wettingen-Baden          1:07.37,0      1.50,4   (101)    4.11
LF2         23. Iberg Maja                          69 Küttigen                    1:29.10,6     23.24,0   (280)    5.32
LMS1         3. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                      58.32,3      1.49,7   (763)    3.38

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.